Scores Listing for Rodeo 12(02/06/2022-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 12(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.947 10.00 10.00
2. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 16.010 9.00 9.00
3. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.173 8.00 8.00
4. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 16.192 7.00 7.00
5. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 16.273 6.00 6.00
6. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.295 5.00 5.00
7. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 16.361 4.00 4.00
8. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 16.838 3.00 3.00
9. CLARY, JAYDON LUFKIN, TX 17.363 2.00 2.00
10. DAVIS, CHARLEIGH FRIERSON, LA 17.858 1.00 1.00
11. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 20.694 0.00 0.00
12. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 21.303 0.00 0.00
13. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.930 0.00 0.00
14. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 22.201 0.00 0.00
15. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.376 0.00 0.00
16. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 2.160 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 2.360 9.00 9.00
3. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 2.500 8.00 8.00
4. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 2.580 7.00 7.00
5. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 2.590 6.00 6.00
6. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 2.770 5.00 5.00
7. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 3.450 4.00 4.00
8. HYDE, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 3.560 3.00 3.00
9. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.630 2.00 2.00
10. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 4.080 1.00 1.00
11. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 4.650 0.00 0.00
12. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 6.230 0.00 0.00
13. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 13.170 0.00 0.00
14. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FEARS, COOPER MT ENTERPRISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BRADBURY, KEATON MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 9.660 10.00 10.00
2. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 10.540 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 10.570 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 11.320 7.00 7.00
5. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 12.740 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 13.280 5.00 5.00
7. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 13.830 4.00 4.00
8. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 14.950 3.00 3.00
9. FEARS, COOPER MT ENTERPRISE, TX 15.070 2.00 2.00
10. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.690 1.00 1.00
11. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 16.940 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 2.330 10.00 10.00
2. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 2.540 9.00 9.00
3. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 4.060 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 4.500 7.00 7.00
5. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 5.770 6.00 6.00
6. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 6.390 5.00 5.00
7. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 7.760 4.00 4.00
8. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 10.450 3.00 3.00
9. HYDE, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 22.060 2.00 2.00
10. GLOVER, GIB NON MEMBER, 4.820 0.00 0.00
11. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BRADBURY, KEATON MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CARTER, KAMDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 2.850 10.00 10.00
2. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 2.990 9.00 9.00
3. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 3.130 8.00 8.00
4. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.250 7.00 7.00
5. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 3.370 6.00 6.00
6. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 4.200 5.00 5.00
7. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 4.930 4.00 4.00
8. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KAY, ELLA IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 8.980 10.00 10.00
2. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 9.640 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 10.440 8.00 8.00
4. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 10.990 7.00 7.00
5. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 11.130 6.00 6.00
6. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 11.820 5.00 5.00
7. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.110 4.00 4.00
8. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 17.590 2.00 2.00
9. BARDWELL, BELLA NON MEMBER, 13.840 0.00 0.00
10. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.210 3.00 0.00
11. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KAY, ELLA IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 21.659 10.00 10.00
2. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 24.561 9.00 9.00
3. CLARY, JAYDON LUFKIN, TX 25.314 8.00 8.00
4. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 25.828 7.00 7.00
5. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 26.713 6.00 6.00
6. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 27.139 5.00 5.00
7. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 27.388 4.00 4.00
8. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 30.459 3.00 3.00
9. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 33.017 2.00 2.00
10. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 33.592 1.00 1.00
11. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 39.309 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, CHARLEIGH FRIERSON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 7.280 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 8.010 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 8.090 8.00 8.00
4. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.010 7.00 7.00
5. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 9.690 6.00 6.00
6. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 10.600 5.00 5.00
7. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 14.570 4.00 4.00
8. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 15.970 3.00 3.00
9. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 24.090 2.00 2.00
10. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.432 10.00 10.00
2. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 9.191 9.00 9.00
3. DAVIS, CHARLEIGH FRIERSON, LA 9.775 8.00 8.00
4. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.801 7.00 7.00
5. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 13.953 6.00 6.00
6. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 14.517 5.00 5.00
7. CLARY, JAYDON LUFKIN, TX 14.706 4.00 4.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 9.560 10.00 10.00
2. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 12.700 9.00 9.00
3. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 13.970 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 16.390 7.00 7.00
5. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 18.300 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 19.400 5.00 5.00
7. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 19.540 4.00 4.00
8. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 15.591 10.00 10.00
2. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 15.668 9.00 9.00
3. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 15.992 8.00 8.00
4. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.252 7.00 7.00
5. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 16.275 6.00 6.00
6. WILSON, HOLLEE EDOM, TX 16.483 5.00 5.00
7. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 16.844 4.00 4.00
8. EDLESTON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.196 3.00 3.00
9. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 20.056 2.00 2.00
10. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 20.875 1.00 1.00
11. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH NON MEMBER, TX 15.908 0.00 0.00
12. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.201 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 2.330 10.00 10.00
2. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 2.840 9.00 9.00
3. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 3.290 8.00 8.00
4. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 19.820 7.00 7.00
5. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 2.490 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.050 9.00 9.00
3. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 7.450 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 2.270 10.00 10.00
2. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 4.290 9.00 9.00
3. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 4.500 8.00 8.00
4. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH NON MEMBER, TX 3.670 0.00 0.00
5. STANLEY, MADI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SAMPLE, LACEY TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 8.170 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 8.720 9.00 9.00
3. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 9.340 8.00 8.00
4. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 10.360 7.00 7.00
5. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 12.160 6.00 6.00
6. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 22.470 5.00 5.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 20.761 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 20.913 9.00 9.00
3. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 21.542 8.00 8.00
4. WILSON, HOLLEE EDOM, TX 21.985 7.00 7.00
5. EDLESTON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.128 6.00 6.00
6. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.427 5.00 5.00
7. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 26.859 4.00 4.00
8. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 27.257 3.00 3.00
9. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 32.037 2.00 2.00
10. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 32.308 1.00 1.00
11. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH NON MEMBER, TX 31.763 0.00 0.00
12. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 6.990 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 8.530 9.00 9.00
3. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.680 8.00 8.00
4. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 14.560 7.00 7.00
5. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 12.770 10.00 10.00
2. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 13.470 9.00 9.00
3. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 14.910 8.00 8.00
4. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 16.040 7.00 7.00
5. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 18.390 6.00 6.00
6. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.620 5.00 5.00
7. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 27.170 4.00 4.00
8. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 16.164 10.00 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 16.319 9.00 9.00
3. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 16.548 8.00 8.00
4. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 17.625 7.00 7.00
5. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 17.741 6.00 6.00
6. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 17.784 5.00 5.00
7. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 18.391 4.00 4.00
8. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 18.469 3.00 3.00
9. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 18.624 2.00 2.00
10. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.689 1.00 1.00
11. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 20.456 0.00 0.00
12. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.361 0.00 0.00
13. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 22.694 0.00 0.00
14. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 27.616 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 6.490 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 7.420 9.00 9.00
3. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 7.610 8.00 8.00
4. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 7.930 7.00 7.00
5. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 8.310 5.50 5.50
6. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 8.310 5.50 5.50
7. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.750 4.00 4.00
8. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 10.660 3.00 3.00
9. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.180 2.00 2.00
10. REKIETA, JACE BUNA, TX 11.350 1.00 1.00
11. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.730 0.00 0.00
12. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.760 0.00 0.00
13. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.990 0.00 0.00
14. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 13.880 0.00 0.00
15. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 17.440 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 21.771 10.00 10.00
2. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 24.342 9.00 9.00
3. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 24.437 8.00 8.00
4. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 25.772 7.00 7.00
5. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 26.476 6.00 6.00
6. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 27.316 5.00 5.00
7. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 27.720 4.00 4.00
8. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 28.455 3.00 3.00
9. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 29.133 2.00 2.00
10. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 30.595 1.00 1.00
11. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 8.889 10.00 10.00
2. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 8.892 9.00 9.00
3. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 9.245 8.00 8.00
4. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.308 7.00 7.00
5. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 9.420 6.00 6.00
6. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 10.145 5.00 5.00
7. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.217 4.00 4.00
8. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 10.244 3.00 3.00
9. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.813 2.00 2.00
10. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 14.247 1.00 1.00
11. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 15.547 0.00 0.00
12. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 2.440 10.00 10.00
2. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 2.950 9.00 9.00
3. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 3.320 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 3.740 7.00 7.00
5. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 4.210 6.00 6.00
6. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 4.280 5.00 5.00
7. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 5.040 4.00 4.00
8. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 26.770 3.00 3.00
9. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WARNER, WYATT VAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PREISSINGER, GAGE GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CARNEY, CORD CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WILLIAMSON, MAVERICK LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.752 10.00 10.00
2. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 15.779 9.00 9.00
3. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 15.825 8.00 8.00
4. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 16.028 7.00 7.00
5. BAILEY, COYELYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.198 6.00 6.00
6. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 16.545 5.00 5.00
7. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 17.202 4.00 4.00
8. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.340 3.00 3.00
9. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.377 2.00 2.00
10. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 17.769 1.00 1.00
11. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 17.822 0.00 0.00
12. MOODY, MACY NACOGDOCHES, TX 17.927 0.00 0.00
13. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 18.906 0.00 0.00
14. MOODY, GRACIE NACOGDOCHES, TX 19.637 0.00 0.00
15. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 20.821 0.00 0.00
16. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 21.091 0.00 0.00
17. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 21.998 0.00 0.00
18. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 30.689 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 12.970 10.00 10.00
2. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 13.420 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 13.990 8.00 8.00
4. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 14.940 7.00 7.00
5. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 15.180 6.00 6.00
6. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 15.690 5.00 5.00
7. CARNEY, CORD CROCKETT, TX 15.710 4.00 4.00
8. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.100 3.00 3.00
9. WARNER, WYATT VAN, TX 16.490 2.00 2.00
10. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 16.720 0.50 0.50
11. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 16.720 0.50 0.50
12. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.000 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 17.170 0.00 0.00
14. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 17.430 0.00 0.00
15. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 20.950 0.00 0.00
16. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.710 0.00 0.00
17. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 25.090 0.00 0.00
18. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 29.010 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 15.910 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 16.220 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.030 8.00 8.00
4. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 22.710 7.00 7.00
5. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 25.220 6.00 6.00
6. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 34.980 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 42.100 4.00 4.00
8. PREISSINGER, GAGE GRANBURY, TX 46.670 3.00 3.00
9. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 9.180 10.00 10.00
2. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 9.660 9.00 9.00
3. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.110 8.00 8.00
4. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 11.500 6.00 6.00
5. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 13.170 5.00 5.00
6. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 13.620 4.00 4.00
7. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 19.320 1.00 1.00
8. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 10.830 7.00 0.00
9. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 14.940 3.00 0.00
10. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 17.810 2.00 0.00
11. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 19.660 0.00 0.00
12. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 20.160 0.00 0.00
13. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 21.070 0.00 0.00
14. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.490 0.00 0.00
15. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 23.720 0.00 0.00
16. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 40.650 0.00 0.00
17. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 20.877 10.00 10.00
2. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.114 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.101 8.00 8.00
4. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 23.786 7.00 7.00
5. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 25.104 6.00 6.00
6. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 25.571 5.00 5.00
7. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 25.700 4.00 4.00
8. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 26.660 3.00 3.00
9. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 26.713 2.00 2.00
10. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 27.542 1.00 1.00
11. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 27.984 0.00 0.00
12. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 28.000 0.00 0.00
13. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 28.343 0.00 0.00
14. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 29.131 0.00 0.00
15. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 34.569 0.00 0.00
16. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 42.508 0.00 0.00
17. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 8.260 10.00 10.00
2. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.420 9.00 9.00
3. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 10.230 8.00 8.00
4. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 13.670 7.00 7.00
5. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 13.690 6.00 6.00
6. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 14.610 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 18.320 4.00 4.00
8. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.928 10.00 10.00
2. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 9.106 9.00 9.00
3. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 9.199 8.00 8.00
4. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 9.337 7.00 7.00
5. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 9.408 6.00 6.00
6. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 9.414 5.00 5.00
7. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.420 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 9.843 3.00 3.00
9. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.848 2.00 2.00
10. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 10.483 1.00 1.00
11. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.652 0.00 0.00
12. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 13.954 0.00 0.00
13. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 14.079 0.00 0.00
14. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 15.365 0.00 0.00
15. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 7.250 5.00 5.00
2. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 7.250 5.00 5.00
3. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 7.320 4.50 4.50
4. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 7.320 4.50 4.50
5. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 9.830 4.00 4.00
6. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 9.830 4.00 4.00
7. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 11.780 3.50 3.50
8. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 11.780 3.50 3.50
9. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 12.670 3.00 3.00
10. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 12.670 3.00 3.00
11. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 13.060 2.50 2.50
12. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 13.060 2.50 2.50
13. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 14.310 2.00 2.00
14. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 16.560 1.50 1.50
15. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 16.560 1.50 1.50
16. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 22.520 1.00 1.00
17. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 22.520 1.00 1.00
18. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.420 0.50 0.50
19. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 23.420 0.50 0.50
20. MAST, DAKOTAH NON MEMBER, 14.310 0.00 0.00
21. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 24.560 0.00 0.00
22. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 24.560 0.00 0.00
23. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 24.680 0.00 0.00
24. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 24.680 0.00 0.00
25. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 28.640 0.00 0.00
26. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 28.640 0.00 0.00
27. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 28.960 0.00 0.00
28. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 28.960 0.00 0.00
29. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 33.360 0.00 0.00
30. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 33.360 0.00 0.00
31. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 37.970 0.00 0.00
32. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 37.970 0.00 0.00
33. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 38.640 0.00 0.00
34. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 38.640 0.00 0.00
35. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 46.080 0.00 0.00
36. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 46.080 0.00 0.00
37. SMITH, BRAXTON FLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. SMITH, BRAXTON FLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. REEVES, MCCADE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. STONE, BRADEN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 6.970 5.00 5.00
2. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 6.970 5.00 5.00
3. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 8.380 4.50 4.50
4. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 8.380 4.50 4.50
5. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 9.180 4.00 4.00
6. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 9.180 4.00 4.00
7. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 11.950 3.50 3.50
8. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 12.150 3.00 3.00
9. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 12.150 3.00 3.00
10. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 13.070 2.50 2.50
11. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 13.070 2.50 2.50
12. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 17.030 2.00 2.00
13. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.030 2.00 2.00
14. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 25.170 1.50 1.50
15. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 25.170 1.50 1.50
16. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 27.910 1.00 1.00
17. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.910 1.00 1.00
18. SCARBER, TUCKER , 11.950 0.00 0.00
19. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. JONES, KANIN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SCARBER, TUCKER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00