Scores Listing for Rodeo 11(02/05/2022-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 11(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.485 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.939 9.00 9.00
3. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 15.986 8.00 8.00
4. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.025 7.00 7.00
5. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 16.061 6.00 6.00
6. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.086 5.00 5.00
7. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 16.297 4.00 4.00
8. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 16.418 3.00 3.00
9. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 17.039 1.00 1.00
10. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.697 2.00 0.00
11. DAVIS, CHARLEIGH FRIERSON, LA 18.342 0.00 0.00
12. THACKER, MONTANA JO SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.855 0.00 0.00
13. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 21.454 0.00 0.00
14. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.543 0.00 0.00
15. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 21.925 0.00 0.00
16. MAST, DALLY NON MEMBER, 22.098 0.00 0.00
17. CLARY, JAYDON LUFKIN, TX 23.307 0.00 0.00
18. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 2.570 10.00 10.00
2. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 2.640 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 2.650 8.00 8.00
4. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 2.670 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 3.010 6.00 6.00
6. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 3.630 5.00 5.00
7. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 3.960 4.00 4.00
8. FEARS, COOPER MT ENTERPRISE, TX 4.420 3.00 3.00
9. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 4.470 2.00 2.00
10. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 4.800 1.00 1.00
11. REEVES, MCCADE NON MEMBER, 3.020 0.00 0.00
12. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 7.300 0.00 0.00
13. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BRADBURY, KEATON MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HYDE, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 9.880 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 10.540 9.00 9.00
3. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 10.830 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 11.460 7.00 7.00
5. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 12.390 6.00 6.00
6. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 12.630 5.00 5.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 12.840 4.00 4.00
8. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.660 3.00 3.00
9. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 14.110 2.00 2.00
10. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 16.020 1.00 1.00
11. REEVES, BRYCE NON MEMBER, 13.860 0.00 0.00
12. FEARS, COOPER MT ENTERPRISE, TX 22.090 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 2.330 10.00 10.00
2. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 2.930 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 3.210 8.00 8.00
4. BRADBURY, KEATON MARSHALL, TX 3.860 7.00 7.00
5. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 4.440 6.00 6.00
6. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 5.070 5.00 5.00
7. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 5.640 4.00 4.00
8. HYDE, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 6.840 3.00 3.00
9. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 9.150 2.00 2.00
10. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 13.240 1.00 1.00
11. CARTER, KAMDEN LUFKIN, TX 17.110 0.00 0.00
12. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 20.040 0.00 0.00
13. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GLOVER, GIB NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 2.910 10.00 10.00
2. KAY, ELLA IOWA, LA 2.970 9.00 9.00
3. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 2.980 8.00 8.00
4. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 3.230 7.00 7.00
5. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 3.920 6.00 6.00
6. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 4.120 5.00 5.00
7. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 4.150 4.00 4.00
8. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 4.960 3.00 3.00
9. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, BROOKLYNN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. THACKER, MONTANA JO SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 8.420 10.00 10.00
2. KAY, ELLA IOWA, LA 8.640 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.940 8.00 8.00
4. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 9.970 7.00 7.00
5. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 11.440 6.00 6.00
6. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 11.700 5.00 5.00
7. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 12.720 3.00 3.00
8. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 13.020 2.00 2.00
9. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 16.850 1.00 1.00
10. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.400 4.00 0.00
11. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 23.540 0.00 0.00
12. BARDWELL, BELLA NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 20.939 10.00 10.00
2. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 22.295 9.00 9.00
3. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 22.938 8.00 8.00
4. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 25.371 7.00 7.00
5. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 27.176 6.00 6.00
6. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 29.148 5.00 5.00
7. CLARY, JAYDON LUFKIN, TX 30.795 4.00 4.00
8. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 31.744 3.00 3.00
9. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 37.899 2.00 2.00
10. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, CHARLEIGH FRIERSON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 7.650 10.00 10.00
2. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 7.980 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 8.000 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 8.520 7.00 7.00
5. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 9.050 6.00 6.00
6. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 9.240 5.00 5.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 9.460 4.00 4.00
8. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 11.320 3.00 3.00
9. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 11.780 2.00 2.00
10. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 15.990 1.00 1.00
11. REEVES, MCCADE NON MEMBER, 10.530 0.00 0.00
12. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 17.000 0.00 0.00
13. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 17.880 0.00 0.00
14. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 20.710 0.00 0.00
15. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.329 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.571 9.00 9.00
3. DAVIS, CHARLEIGH FRIERSON, LA 9.494 8.00 8.00
4. CLARY, JAYDON LUFKIN, TX 10.124 7.00 7.00
5. THACKER, MONTANA JO SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.155 6.00 6.00
6. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 14.286 5.00 5.00
7. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 25.540 4.00 4.00
8. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 11.140 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 11.930 9.00 9.00
3. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 12.460 8.00 8.00
4. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 12.660 7.00 7.00
5. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 14.840 6.00 6.00
6. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 18.240 5.00 5.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 31.430 4.00 4.00
8. REEVES, MCCADE NON MEMBER, 31.670 0.00 0.00
9. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 15.935 10.00 10.00
2. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 16.030 9.00 9.00
3. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.216 8.00 8.00
4. WILSON, HOLLEE EDOM, TX 16.278 7.00 7.00
5. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 16.788 6.00 6.00
6. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 17.197 5.00 5.00
7. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 20.286 4.00 4.00
8. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 20.663 3.00 3.00
9. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 21.049 2.00 2.00
10. EDLESTON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.278 1.00 1.00
11. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.420 0.00 0.00
12. LITTLE, SARAH NON MEMBER, 21.422 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 2.020 10.00 10.00
2. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 2.200 9.00 9.00
3. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 2.650 8.00 8.00
4. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 3.020 7.00 7.00
5. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 12.280 6.00 6.00
6. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.000 10.00 10.00
2. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 2.830 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 5.690 8.00 8.00
4. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 8.200 7.00 7.00
5. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 9.760 6.00 6.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STANLEY, MADI LUFKIN, TX 2.860 10.00 10.00
2. SAMPLE, LACEY TENAHA, TX 3.270 9.00 9.00
3. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 3.310 8.00 8.00
4. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 3.860 7.00 7.00
5. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 4.120 6.00 6.00
6. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 13.770 5.00 5.00
7. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 8.040 10.00 10.00
2. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 9.350 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 9.480 8.00 8.00
4. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 10.500 7.00 7.00
5. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 11.670 6.00 6.00
6. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 15.460 5.00 5.00
7. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 25.050 4.00 4.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 21.396 10.00 10.00
2. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 21.806 9.00 9.00
3. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 22.750 8.00 8.00
4. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 25.624 7.00 7.00
5. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 26.456 6.00 6.00
6. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 26.792 5.00 5.00
7. WILSON, HOLLEE EDOM, TX 29.070 4.00 4.00
8. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 30.145 3.00 3.00
9. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 32.164 2.00 2.00
10. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 32.295 1.00 1.00
11. LITTLE, SARAH NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. EDLESTON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 7.800 10.00 10.00
2. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 8.900 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 9.420 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 11.100 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 10.700 10.00 10.00
2. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 12.020 9.00 9.00
3. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 12.820 8.00 8.00
4. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 13.300 7.00 7.00
5. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 15.850 6.00 6.00
6. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 19.700 5.00 5.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 20.480 4.00 4.00
8. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 22.330 3.00 3.00
9. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 16.096 10.00 10.00
2. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 16.477 9.00 9.00
3. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 16.850 8.00 8.00
4. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 17.617 7.00 7.00
5. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 17.669 6.00 6.00
6. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 17.672 5.00 5.00
7. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.686 4.00 4.00
8. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 17.922 3.00 3.00
9. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 18.934 2.00 2.00
10. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.167 1.00 1.00
11. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.743 0.00 0.00
12. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 19.935 0.00 0.00
13. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.002 0.00 0.00
14. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 22.956 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 6.910 10.00 10.00
2. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 8.040 9.00 9.00
3. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 8.510 8.00 8.00
4. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 8.590 7.00 7.00
5. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 9.000 6.00 6.00
6. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.480 5.00 5.00
7. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 10.900 4.00 4.00
8. REKIETA, JACE BUNA, TX 11.650 3.00 3.00
9. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 12.170 2.00 2.00
10. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.210 1.00 1.00
11. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.330 0.00 0.00
12. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.550 0.00 0.00
13. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.080 0.00 0.00
14. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.760 0.00 0.00
15. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 21.908 10.00 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 22.625 9.00 9.00
3. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 22.744 8.00 8.00
4. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 26.158 7.00 7.00
5. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 26.541 6.00 6.00
6. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 28.896 5.00 5.00
7. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 31.313 4.00 4.00
8. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 34.543 3.00 3.00
9. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 35.063 2.00 2.00
10. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.024 10.00 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 9.341 9.00 9.00
3. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 9.383 8.00 8.00
4. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 9.465 7.00 7.00
5. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.494 6.00 6.00
6. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 9.639 5.00 5.00
7. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.715 4.00 4.00
8. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 10.107 3.00 3.00
9. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.399 2.00 2.00
10. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.583 1.00 1.00
11. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.847 0.00 0.00
12. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 11.218 0.00 0.00
13. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 11.841 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 3.050 10.00 10.00
2. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 3.710 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 3.790 8.00 8.00
4. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 4.190 7.00 7.00
5. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 4.210 6.00 6.00
6. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 4.390 5.00 5.00
7. CARNEY, CORD CROCKETT, TX 5.460 4.00 4.00
8. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 5.590 3.00 3.00
9. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 14.780 2.00 2.00
10. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WARNER, WYATT VAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIAMSON, MAVERICK LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PREISSINGER, GAGE GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 15.617 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.830 9.00 9.00
3. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 15.907 8.00 8.00
4. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 16.008 7.00 7.00
5. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 16.252 6.00 6.00
6. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 16.262 5.00 5.00
7. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.271 4.00 4.00
8. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 16.631 3.00 3.00
9. BAILEY, COYELYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.669 2.00 2.00
10. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.252 1.00 1.00
11. HALL, DUSKY NON MEMBER, 15.303 0.00 0.00
12. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.468 0.00 0.00
13. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 19.362 0.00 0.00
14. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.994 0.00 0.00
15. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 21.133 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARNEY, CORD CROCKETT, TX 13.760 10.00 10.00
2. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 14.980 9.00 9.00
3. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 15.120 8.00 8.00
4. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.040 7.00 7.00
5. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 16.520 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 16.910 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 18.300 4.00 4.00
8. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 18.360 3.00 3.00
9. WARNER, WYATT VAN, TX 18.450 2.00 2.00
10. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 19.870 1.00 1.00
11. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 20.730 0.00 0.00
12. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 20.880 0.00 0.00
13. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 27.970 0.00 0.00
14. MODISETTE, REECE HUNTINGTON, TX 28.650 0.00 0.00
15. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 33.790 0.00 0.00
16. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 14.880 10.00 10.00
2. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 16.310 9.00 9.00
3. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 17.930 8.00 8.00
4. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 18.790 7.00 7.00
5. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 20.770 6.00 6.00
6. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 21.980 5.00 5.00
7. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 26.980 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 41.390 3.00 3.00
9. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PREISSINGER, GAGE GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 9.470 10.00 10.00
2. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 10.580 9.00 9.00
3. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 11.050 8.00 8.00
4. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 11.190 7.00 7.00
5. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 11.310 6.00 6.00
6. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.900 5.00 5.00
7. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 13.190 4.00 4.00
8. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 13.950 3.00 3.00
9. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 15.700 2.00 2.00
10. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 15.740 1.00 1.00
11. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 15.760 0.00 0.00
12. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 16.350 0.00 0.00
13. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 16.670 0.00 0.00
14. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.020 0.00 0.00
15. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 18.230 0.00 0.00
16. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 20.130 0.00 0.00
17. HALL, DUSKY NON MEMBER, 20.450 0.00 0.00
18. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 21.044 10.00 10.00
2. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 21.991 9.00 9.00
3. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.412 8.00 8.00
4. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 22.636 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 23.022 6.00 6.00
6. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 23.253 5.00 5.00
7. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.682 4.00 4.00
8. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 24.291 3.00 3.00
9. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 24.492 2.00 2.00
10. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 24.508 1.00 1.00
11. HALL, DUSKY NON MEMBER, 21.505 0.00 0.00
12. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 24.568 0.00 0.00
13. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 25.135 0.00 0.00
14. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 26.335 0.00 0.00
15. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 28.229 0.00 0.00
16. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 28.270 0.00 0.00
17. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 33.372 0.00 0.00
18. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 46.752 0.00 0.00
19. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 11.610 10.00 10.00
2. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 11.690 9.00 9.00
3. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 12.720 8.00 8.00
4. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 13.140 7.00 7.00
5. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 17.600 6.00 6.00
6. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 18.040 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 18.910 4.00 4.00
8. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 19.720 3.00 3.00
9. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 23.760 2.00 2.00
10. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.080 10.00 10.00
2. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 9.172 9.00 9.00
3. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 9.305 8.00 8.00
4. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 9.404 7.00 7.00
5. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.636 6.00 6.00
6. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 9.739 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 10.003 4.00 4.00
8. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.107 3.00 3.00
9. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 10.299 2.00 2.00
10. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 10.536 1.00 1.00
11. HALL, DUSKY NON MEMBER, 9.002 0.00 0.00
12. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.553 0.00 0.00
13. MODISETTE, REECE HUNTINGTON, TX 13.078 0.00 0.00
14. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 13.824 0.00 0.00
15. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 6.640 5.00 5.00
2. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 6.640 5.00 5.00
3. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 8.510 4.50 4.50
4. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 8.510 4.50 4.50
5. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 8.860 4.00 4.00
6. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.860 4.00 4.00
7. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 10.530 3.50 3.50
8. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 10.530 3.50 3.50
9. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 11.850 3.00 3.00
10. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 11.850 3.00 3.00
11. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 12.450 2.50 2.50
12. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 12.450 2.50 2.50
13. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 13.030 2.00 2.00
14. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 13.030 2.00 2.00
15. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 17.530 1.50 1.50
16. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 17.530 1.50 1.50
17. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 21.970 1.00 1.00
18. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 24.660 0.50 0.50
19. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 24.660 0.50 0.50
20. MAST, DAKOTAH NON MEMBER, 21.970 0.00 0.00
21. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 24.930 0.00 0.00
22. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 24.930 0.00 0.00
23. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 25.100 0.00 0.00
24. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 25.100 0.00 0.00
25. SMITH, BRAXTON FLINT, TX 27.760 0.00 0.00
26. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 27.760 0.00 0.00
27. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 30.720 0.00 0.00
28. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 30.720 0.00 0.00
29. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 31.750 0.00 0.00
30. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 31.750 0.00 0.00
31. REEVES, MCCADE NON MEMBER, 38.240 0.00 0.00
32. STONE, BRADEN NON MEMBER, 38.240 0.00 0.00
33. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 46.700 0.00 0.00
34. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 46.700 0.00 0.00
35. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. SMITH, BRAXTON FLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 5.460 5.00 5.00
2. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 5.460 5.00 5.00
3. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 8.510 4.50 4.50
4. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.510 4.50 4.50
5. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 10.090 4.00 4.00
6. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 10.090 4.00 4.00
7. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 11.540 3.50 3.50
8. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 11.540 3.50 3.50
9. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 13.400 3.00 3.00
10. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 13.400 3.00 3.00
11. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 14.430 2.50 2.50
12. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.040 2.00 2.00
13. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 24.040 2.00 2.00
14. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 30.470 1.50 1.50
15. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 30.470 1.50 1.50
16. SCARBER, TUCKER , 14.430 0.00 0.00
17. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. JONES, KANIN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SCARBER, TUCKER , 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00