Scores Listing for Rodeo 7(11/13/2021-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 7(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 16.021 10.00 10.00
2. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 16.092 9.00 9.00
3. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.093 8.00 8.00
4. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.290 7.00 7.00
5. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 16.412 6.00 6.00
6. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.425 5.00 5.00
7. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 16.463 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 16.850 2.00 2.00
9. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 16.924 1.00 1.00
10. MONTAGNE, JADA NON MEMBER, 16.616 0.00 0.00
11. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.831 3.00 0.00
12. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.999 0.00 0.00
13. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 17.390 0.00 0.00
14. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 17.410 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, CHARLEIGH FRIERSON, LA 18.146 0.00 0.00
16. CLARY, JAYDON LUFKIN, TX 18.385 0.00 0.00
17. MAST, DALLY NON MEMBER, 19.439 0.00 0.00
18. MONTAGNE, JESSA NON MEMBER, 20.658 0.00 0.00
19. WEEMS, BRALEY NON MEMBER, TX 20.715 0.00 0.00
20. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 21.297 0.00 0.00
21. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 21.813 0.00 0.00
22. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 22.279 0.00 0.00
23. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 2.190 10.00 10.00
2. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 2.240 9.00 9.00
3. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 2.310 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 2.510 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 2.540 6.00 6.00
6. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 2.590 5.00 5.00
7. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 2.670 4.00 4.00
8. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 2.780 3.00 3.00
9. BRADBURY, KEATON MARSHALL, TX 2.800 2.00 2.00
10. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 2.920 1.00 1.00
11. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 3.020 0.00 0.00
12. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 4.880 0.00 0.00
13. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 12.000 0.00 0.00
14. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 12.430 0.00 0.00
15. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 12.460 0.00 0.00
16. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 12.510 0.00 0.00
17. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 12.580 0.00 0.00
18. FEARS, COOPER MT ENTERPRISE, TX 17.380 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, TREVOR NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HYDE, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WILLIAMS, ELY NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 11.040 10.00 10.00
2. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 11.280 9.00 9.00
3. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 11.330 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 11.480 7.00 7.00
5. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 12.750 6.00 6.00
6. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.310 5.00 5.00
7. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 13.360 4.00 4.00
8. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 13.440 3.00 3.00
9. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 14.150 2.00 2.00
10. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 14.200 1.00 1.00
11. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 14.230 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 15.110 0.00 0.00
13. FEARS, COOPER MT ENTERPRISE, TX 16.330 0.00 0.00
14. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 17.310 0.00 0.00
15. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.030 0.00 0.00
16. WILLIAMS, TREVOR NON MEMBER, 22.730 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 2.040 10.00 10.00
2. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 3.090 9.00 9.00
3. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 3.320 8.00 8.00
4. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 3.340 7.00 7.00
5. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 3.680 6.00 6.00
6. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 10.900 5.00 5.00
7. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 12.080 4.00 4.00
8. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 16.310 3.00 3.00
9. CARTER, KAMDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. BRADBURY, KEATON MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SANDERS, COLT NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HYDE, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KAY, ELLA IOWA, LA 2.630 10.00 10.00
2. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 3.080 9.00 9.00
3. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 4.210 8.00 8.00
4. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 4.370 7.00 7.00
5. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 4.450 6.00 6.00
6. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 4.800 5.00 5.00
7. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 4.830 4.00 4.00
8. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 21.380 3.00 3.00
9. SMITH, BROOKLYNN NON MEMBER, 17.560 0.00 0.00
10. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WEEMS, BRALEY NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MONTAGNE, JADA NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 8.910 10.00 10.00
2. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 9.070 9.00 9.00
3. KAY, ELLA IOWA, LA 9.430 8.00 8.00
4. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 10.220 7.00 7.00
5. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 10.340 6.00 6.00
6. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 12.720 5.00 5.00
7. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 12.850 4.00 4.00
8. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 14.450 3.00 3.00
9. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 14.580 2.00 2.00
10. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 15.710 1.00 1.00
11. BARDWELL, BELLA NON MEMBER, 11.330 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGNE, JADA NON MEMBER, 15.510 0.00 0.00
13. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.500 0.00 0.00
14. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 20.670 0.00 0.00
15. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 23.330 0.00 0.00
16. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 32.950 0.00 0.00
17. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 21.166 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 22.002 9.00 9.00
3. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.025 8.00 8.00
4. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 23.186 7.00 7.00
5. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 23.232 6.00 6.00
6. CLARY, JAYDON LUFKIN, TX 24.409 5.00 5.00
7. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 26.754 4.00 4.00
8. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 26.850 3.00 3.00
9. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 27.523 2.00 2.00
10. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 28.227 1.00 1.00
11. WEEMS, BRALEY NON MEMBER, TX 26.505 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGNE, JESSA NON MEMBER, 30.866 0.00 0.00
13. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 33.171 0.00 0.00
14. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MAST, DALLY NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, CHARLEIGH FRIERSON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 6.000 10.00 10.00
2. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 7.200 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 8.080 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 8.500 7.00 7.00
5. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 9.690 6.00 6.00
6. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 11.130 5.00 5.00
7. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 19.980 4.00 4.00
8. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 25.690 3.00 3.00
9. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 28.250 2.00 2.00
10. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MAST, DAKOTAH NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KAY, ELLA IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, TREVOR NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.530 10.00 10.00
2. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 8.801 9.00 9.00
3. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.850 8.00 8.00
4. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.188 7.00 7.00
5. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 9.865 6.00 6.00
6. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 9.978 5.00 5.00
7. CLARY, JAYDON LUFKIN, TX 10.352 4.00 4.00
8. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 10.415 3.00 3.00
9. DAVIS, CHARLEIGH FRIERSON, LA 11.206 2.00 2.00
10. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 14.737 1.00 1.00
11. MAST, DALLY NON MEMBER, 11.477 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 12.100 10.00 10.00
2. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 12.480 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 14.230 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 14.440 7.00 7.00
5. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 14.530 6.00 6.00
6. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 14.540 5.00 5.00
7. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 14.860 4.00 4.00
8. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 16.430 3.00 3.00
9. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 16.750 2.00 2.00
10. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 20.040 1.00 1.00
11. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 21.970 0.00 0.00
12. MAST, DAKOTAH NON MEMBER, 22.690 0.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 32.240 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, TREVOR NON MEMBER, 53.180 0.00 0.00
15. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BAILEY, WESTON NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 15.742 10.00 10.00
2. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 15.748 9.00 9.00
3. EDLESTON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.760 8.00 8.00
4. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 15.865 7.00 7.00
5. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 15.867 6.00 6.00
6. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 16.016 5.00 5.00
7. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.360 4.00 4.00
8. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 17.033 3.00 3.00
9. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.028 2.00 2.00
10. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH NON MEMBER, 22.028 0.00 0.00
11. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE NON MEMBER, TX 22.807 0.00 0.00
12. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 2.140 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 2.960 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 3.160 8.00 8.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 3.280 7.00 7.00
5. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 3.930 6.00 6.00
6. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 3.970 5.00 5.00
7. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SAENZ, GUS CROSBY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 2.760 10.00 10.00
2. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 4.000 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.460 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 28.180 7.00 7.00
5. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 3.580 10.00 10.00
2. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 3.750 9.00 9.00
3. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 4.420 8.00 8.00
4. STANLEY, MADI LUFKIN, TX 4.550 7.00 7.00
5. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 4.650 6.00 6.00
6. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 4.730 5.00 5.00
7. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 4.780 4.00 4.00
8. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 6.200 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY NON MEMBER, 4.510 0.00 0.00
10. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SAMPLE, LACEY TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. JEFFCOAT, RYLEE SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 8.750 10.00 10.00
2. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 9.020 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 10.380 8.00 8.00
4. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 13.870 7.00 7.00
5. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 20.410 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, EMMA NON MEMBER, TX 9.430 0.00 0.00
7. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE NON MEMBER, TX 9.700 0.00 0.00
8. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 20.744 10.00 10.00
2. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 21.586 9.00 9.00
3. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.842 8.00 8.00
4. EDLESTON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.266 7.00 7.00
5. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 23.350 6.00 6.00
6. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 25.667 5.00 5.00
7. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 26.567 4.00 4.00
8. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 27.133 3.00 3.00
9. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 27.275 2.00 2.00
10. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 28.773 1.00 1.00
11. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE NON MEMBER, TX 23.285 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY NON MEMBER, 27.173 0.00 0.00
13. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 37.487 0.00 0.00
14. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 9.180 10.00 10.00
2. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 9.260 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 9.830 8.00 8.00
4. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 10.440 7.00 7.00
5. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 11.720 6.00 6.00
6. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 15.620 5.00 5.00
7. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 9.730 10.00 10.00
2. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 10.660 9.00 9.00
3. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 14.530 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 15.000 7.00 7.00
5. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 18.680 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 21.490 5.00 5.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 23.010 4.00 4.00
8. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SAENZ, GUS CROSBY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.586 10.00 10.00
2. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 17.760 9.00 9.00
3. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 18.098 8.00 8.00
4. ADAIR, KINLEY POINTBLANK, TX 18.124 7.00 7.00
5. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 18.346 6.00 6.00
6. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 18.445 5.00 5.00
7. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 18.506 4.00 4.00
8. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 19.960 3.00 3.00
9. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 20.378 2.00 2.00
10. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 20.584 1.00 1.00
11. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 20.708 0.00 0.00
12. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 21.596 0.00 0.00
13. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 21.646 0.00 0.00
14. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 7.040 10.00 10.00
2. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 7.590 9.00 9.00
3. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 8.160 8.00 8.00
4. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 8.170 7.00 7.00
5. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 8.840 6.00 6.00
6. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.120 5.00 5.00
7. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 10.690 4.00 4.00
8. MIZELL, MAYES BUFFALO, TX 10.920 3.00 3.00
9. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.960 2.00 2.00
10. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.720 1.00 1.00
11. REKIETA, JACE BUNA, TX 11.950 0.00 0.00
12. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.460 0.00 0.00
13. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.510 0.00 0.00
14. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.370 0.00 0.00
15. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 16.170 0.00 0.00
16. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 21.312 10.00 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 22.429 9.00 9.00
3. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 24.469 8.00 8.00
4. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 24.539 7.00 7.00
5. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 24.753 6.00 6.00
6. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 25.225 5.00 5.00
7. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 27.549 4.00 4.00
8. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 27.890 3.00 3.00
9. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 29.674 2.00 2.00
10. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 31.414 1.00 1.00
11. ADAIR, KINLEY POINTBLANK, TX 34.547 0.00 0.00
12. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.134 10.00 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 9.324 9.00 9.00
3. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 9.839 8.00 8.00
4. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 10.146 7.00 7.00
5. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.567 6.00 6.00
6. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.807 5.00 5.00
7. ADAIR, KINLEY POINTBLANK, TX 11.827 4.00 4.00
8. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 14.522 3.00 3.00
9. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 15.955 2.00 2.00
10. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 2.610 10.00 10.00
2. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 3.330 9.00 9.00
3. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 3.730 8.00 8.00
4. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 4.030 7.00 7.00
5. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 4.500 6.00 6.00
6. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 4.690 5.00 5.00
7. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 4.940 4.00 4.00
8. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 4.960 3.00 3.00
9. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 5.130 2.00 2.00
10. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 5.260 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 6.260 0.00 0.00
12. CROFFORD, HAYDEN NON MEMBER, 7.130 0.00 0.00
13. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 13.440 0.00 0.00
14. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMSON, MAVERICK LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PREISSINGER, GAGE GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CARNEY, CORD CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. WARNER, WYATT VAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HENRY, MCKENNA IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MAST, TIMBER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 15.736 10.00 10.00
2. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 15.911 9.00 9.00
3. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 15.945 8.00 8.00
4. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.990 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 16.137 6.00 6.00
6. BAILEY, COYELYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.291 5.00 5.00
7. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.375 4.00 4.00
8. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 16.420 3.00 3.00
9. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.485 2.00 2.00
10. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 16.956 1.00 1.00
11. MOODY, MACY NACOGDOCHES, TX 18.657 0.00 0.00
12. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 19.585 0.00 0.00
13. MOODY, GRACIE NACOGDOCHES, TX 19.801 0.00 0.00
14. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 20.941 0.00 0.00
15. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 21.458 0.00 0.00
16. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 21.752 0.00 0.00
17. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 22.037 0.00 0.00
18. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 22.114 0.00 0.00
19. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.223 0.00 0.00
20. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 22.948 0.00 0.00
21. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 29.790 0.00 0.00
22. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WEST, CODI CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 13.110 10.00 10.00
2. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 13.900 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 14.900 8.00 8.00
4. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 14.930 7.00 7.00
5. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 16.130 6.00 6.00
6. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 16.540 5.00 5.00
7. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.770 4.00 4.00
8. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 18.040 3.00 3.00
9. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 18.650 2.00 2.00
10. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 18.870 1.00 1.00
11. CARNEY, CORD CROCKETT, TX 19.110 0.00 0.00
12. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 19.510 0.00 0.00
13. MODISETTE, REECE HUNTINGTON, TX 22.420 0.00 0.00
14. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 28.240 0.00 0.00
15. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 41.240 0.00 0.00
16. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WARNER, WYATT VAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 14.840 10.00 10.00
2. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 14.910 9.00 9.00
3. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 15.510 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 15.590 7.00 7.00
5. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 17.200 6.00 6.00
6. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 17.530 5.00 5.00
7. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 21.220 4.00 4.00
8. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 23.910 3.00 3.00
9. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 27.440 2.00 2.00
10. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 29.160 1.00 1.00
11. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CROFFORD, HAYDEN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 10.160 10.00 10.00
2. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.620 9.00 9.00
3. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 11.690 8.00 8.00
4. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 11.860 7.00 7.00
5. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 11.890 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 12.440 5.00 5.00
7. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 15.030 3.00 3.00
8. WEST, CODI CENTER, TX 15.510 1.00 1.00
9. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 14.030 4.00 0.00
10. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 15.210 2.00 0.00
11. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.550 0.00 0.00
12. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 17.420 0.00 0.00
13. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 17.600 0.00 0.00
14. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 19.630 0.00 0.00
15. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 21.270 0.00 0.00
16. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 22.520 0.00 0.00
17. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 22.570 0.00 0.00
18. HENRY, MCKENNA IOWA, LA 22.580 0.00 0.00
19. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 25.400 0.00 0.00
20. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 38.290 0.00 0.00
21. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.905 10.00 10.00
2. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 22.091 9.00 9.00
3. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 22.275 8.00 8.00
4. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 22.308 7.00 7.00
5. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 22.846 6.00 6.00
6. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 23.746 5.00 5.00
7. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.766 4.00 4.00
8. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 24.203 3.00 3.00
9. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 24.388 2.00 2.00
10. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 24.793 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 26.034 0.00 0.00
12. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 26.418 0.00 0.00
13. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 26.565 0.00 0.00
14. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 27.054 0.00 0.00
15. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 27.463 0.00 0.00
16. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 29.379 0.00 0.00
17. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 31.429 0.00 0.00
18. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 37.245 0.00 0.00
19. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 9.240 10.00 10.00
2. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 10.650 8.50 8.50
3. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 10.650 8.50 8.50
4. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 11.140 7.00 7.00
5. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 12.430 6.00 6.00
6. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 13.570 5.00 5.00
7. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 14.150 4.00 4.00
8. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 15.040 3.00 3.00
9. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 15.420 2.00 2.00
10. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 16.850 1.00 1.00
11. CROFFORD, HAYDEN NON MEMBER, 13.760 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 17.630 0.00 0.00
13. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 19.160 0.00 0.00
14. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 20.130 0.00 0.00
15. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 20.500 0.00 0.00
16. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 30.430 0.00 0.00
17. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MAST, TIMBER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 8.851 10.00 10.00
2. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.978 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 8.988 8.00 8.00
4. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 9.361 7.00 7.00
5. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 9.601 6.00 6.00
6. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 9.686 5.00 5.00
7. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 9.733 4.00 4.00
8. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.850 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 9.982 2.00 2.00
10. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.051 1.00 1.00
11. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 10.670 0.00 0.00
12. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 11.261 0.00 0.00
13. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 11.466 0.00 0.00
14. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 11.624 0.00 0.00
15. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 12.494 0.00 0.00
16. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 14.730 0.00 0.00
17. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MODISETTE, REECE HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 7.960 5.00 5.00
2. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 7.960 5.00 5.00
3. SMITH, BRAXTON FLINT, TX 9.070 4.50 4.50
4. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.070 4.50 4.50
5. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 9.470 4.00 4.00
6. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.270 3.50 3.50
7. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 10.270 3.50 3.50
8. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 10.970 3.00 3.00
9. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 10.970 3.00 3.00
10. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 12.640 2.50 2.50
11. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 12.640 2.50 2.50
12. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 13.100 2.00 2.00
13. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 13.100 2.00 2.00
14. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 13.800 1.50 1.50
15. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 13.800 1.50 1.50
16. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 29.140 1.00 1.00
17. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 29.140 1.00 1.00
18. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 29.490 0.50 0.50
19. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 29.490 0.50 0.50
20. CROFFORD, HAYDEN NON MEMBER, 9.470 0.00 0.00
21. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. SMITH, BRAXTON FLINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MAST, DAKOTAH NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. DILLARD, RYDER CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. SANDERS, COLT NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MAST, DAKOTAH NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. CROFFORD, HAYDEN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. SANDERS, COLT NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 5.100 5.00 5.00
2. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 5.100 5.00 5.00
3. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 7.580 4.50 4.50
4. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 7.580 4.50 4.50
5. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 8.860 4.00 4.00
6. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 8.860 4.00 4.00
7. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.100 3.50 3.50
8. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 12.100 3.50 3.50
9. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 12.490 3.00 3.00
10. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 12.490 3.00 3.00
11. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 15.200 2.50 2.50
12. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 15.200 2.50 2.50
13. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 17.200 2.00 2.00
14. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 17.200 2.00 2.00
15. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 21.370 1.50 1.50
16. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.370 1.50 1.50
17. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 26.420 1.00 1.00
18. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 26.420 1.00 1.00
19. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 28.760 0.50 0.50
20. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 28.760 0.50 0.50
21. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00