Scores Listing for Rodeo 4(09/19/2021-Nacogdoches)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 4(Nacogdoches)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.876 10.00 10.00
2. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.116 9.00 9.00
3. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.388 8.00 8.00
4. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.402 7.00 7.00
5. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 16.438 6.00 6.00
6. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.530 5.00 5.00
7. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.599 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 16.719 3.00 3.00
9. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 16.742 2.00 2.00
10. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.168 1.00 0.00
11. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 17.292 0.00 0.00
12. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 18.043 0.00 0.00
13. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 18.185 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, CHARLEIGH FRIERSON, LA 19.494 0.00 0.00
15. TODD, MADISON FRIERSON, LA 20.671 0.00 0.00
16. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 21.303 0.00 0.00
17. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 21.893 0.00 0.00
18. LOWERY, BRAYLEE NON MEMBER, 24.768 0.00 0.00
19. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 26.526 0.00 0.00
20. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 31.779 0.00 0.00
21. EDDINS, KYLEIGH APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 2.310 10.00 10.00
2. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 2.580 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 2.850 8.00 8.00
4. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 3.060 7.00 7.00
5. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 3.630 5.50 5.50
6. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 3.630 5.50 5.50
7. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 3.640 4.00 4.00
8. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 5.790 3.00 3.00
9. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 12.270 2.00 2.00
10. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 12.340 1.00 1.00
11. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BRADBURY, KEATON MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FEARS, COOPER MT ENTERPRISE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIAMSON, LEGEND LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 10.470 10.00 10.00
2. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 11.120 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 11.660 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 11.670 7.00 7.00
5. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 12.450 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 13.130 5.00 5.00
7. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 13.400 4.00 4.00
8. FEARS, COOPER MT ENTERPRISE, TX 15.170 3.00 3.00
9. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 15.850 2.00 2.00
10. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.910 1.00 1.00
11. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.060 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMSON, LEGEND LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 2.760 10.00 10.00
2. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 3.160 9.00 9.00
3. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 4.160 8.00 8.00
4. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 7.280 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 11.870 6.00 6.00
6. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 14.170 5.00 5.00
7. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CARTER, KAMDEN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HYDE, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. BRADBURY, KEATON MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 3.460 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 3.630 9.00 9.00
3. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 3.850 8.00 8.00
4. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 4.570 7.00 7.00
5. KAY, ELLA IOWA, LA 4.630 6.00 6.00
6. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 12.610 5.00 5.00
7. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 13.190 4.00 4.00
8. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 13.560 3.00 3.00
9. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FONDREN, AVERY POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WEEMS, BRALEY NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 8.100 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.670 9.00 9.00
3. KAY, ELLA IOWA, LA 8.700 8.00 8.00
4. REYNOLDS, KATE LARUE, TX 9.490 7.00 7.00
5. CARNEY, ADDI CROCKETT, TX 9.760 6.00 6.00
6. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 10.610 5.00 5.00
7. LAFLEUR, HAILEY LIBERTY, TX 10.850 4.00 4.00
8. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 11.090 3.00 3.00
9. EDDINS, KYLEIGH APPLE SPRINGS, TX 11.520 2.00 2.00
10. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 11.810 1.00 1.00
11. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 13.010 0.00 0.00
12. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 13.480 0.00 0.00
13. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 13.630 0.00 0.00
14. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 14.660 0.00 0.00
15. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.120 0.00 0.00
16. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 16.820 0.00 0.00
17. LOWERY, BRAYLEE NON MEMBER, 17.420 0.00 0.00
18. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 17.490 0.00 0.00
19. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.390 0.00 0.00
20. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SIMINO, PRESLEY WINNIE, TX 20.306 10.00 10.00
2. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 21.438 9.00 9.00
3. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.502 8.00 8.00
4. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 21.567 7.00 7.00
5. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 24.065 6.00 6.00
6. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 26.469 5.00 5.00
7. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 26.901 4.00 4.00
8. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 27.541 3.00 3.00
9. EDDINS, KYLEIGH APPLE SPRINGS, TX 30.575 2.00 2.00
10. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 31.446 1.00 1.00
11. LOWERY, BRAYLEE NON MEMBER, 25.797 0.00 0.00
12. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 31.756 0.00 0.00
13. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 33.554 0.00 0.00
14. DAVIS, CHARLEIGH FRIERSON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TODD, MADISON FRIERSON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 7.520 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 8.200 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 9.950 8.00 8.00
4. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 10.230 7.00 7.00
5. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 10.520 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 11.030 5.00 5.00
7. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 11.270 4.00 4.00
8. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 12.540 3.00 3.00
9. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 13.290 2.00 2.00
10. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 13.890 1.00 1.00
11. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.800 0.00 0.00
12. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 18.890 0.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 19.630 0.00 0.00
14. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 20.340 0.00 0.00
15. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 20.700 0.00 0.00
16. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 20.730 0.00 0.00
17. SOPCHAK, KYLEA LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.378 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.410 9.00 9.00
3. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH RICHARDS, TX 8.722 8.00 8.00
4. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.000 7.00 7.00
5. HUCKABEE, HADLEE DEBERRY, TX 9.029 6.00 6.00
6. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 10.216 5.00 5.00
7. EVANS, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 10.470 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, CHARLEIGH FRIERSON, LA 10.678 3.00 3.00
9. HALL, DALLI JOAQUIN, TX 15.860 2.00 2.00
10. STUART, MYA WASKOM, TX 20.544 1.00 1.00
11. MOORE, HADLEY NON MEMBER, TX 17.192 0.00 0.00
12. EDDINS, KYLEIGH APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 13.190 10.00 10.00
2. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 15.370 9.00 9.00
3. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 15.850 8.00 8.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 16.710 7.00 7.00
5. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 24.240 6.00 6.00
6. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 24.660 5.00 5.00
7. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 25.640 4.00 4.00
8. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 25.950 3.00 3.00
9. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 34.670 2.00 2.00
10. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 16.263 10.00 10.00
2. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 16.276 9.00 9.00
3. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 16.535 8.00 8.00
4. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 16.537 7.00 7.00
5. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 18.034 6.00 6.00
6. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 19.002 5.00 5.00
7. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 20.793 4.00 4.00
8. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 21.117 3.00 3.00
9. EDLESTON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.461 2.00 2.00
10. WILSON, HOLLEE EDOM, TX 22.455 1.00 1.00
11. DYER, BRAYLEE NON MEMBER, TX 16.283 0.00 0.00
12. WHITE, LAUREN NON MEMBER, 22.474 0.00 0.00
13. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 22.855 0.00 0.00
14. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 2.190 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 2.590 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 2.680 8.00 8.00
4. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 3.560 7.00 7.00
5. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 5.080 6.00 6.00
6. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 12.010 5.00 5.00
7. SAENZ, GUS CROSBY, TX 12.620 4.00 4.00
8. DYER, BRYSON NON MEMBER, TX 12.490 0.00 0.00
9. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 2.270 10.00 10.00
2. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 2.280 9.00 9.00
3. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 2.670 8.00 8.00
4. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.890 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 6.360 6.00 6.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 2.320 10.00 10.00
2. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 2.720 9.00 9.00
3. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 3.410 8.00 8.00
4. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 4.190 7.00 7.00
5. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 4.360 6.00 6.00
6. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 5.640 5.00 5.00
7. SAMPLE, LACEY TENAHA, TX 12.570 4.00 4.00
8. DYER, BRAYLEE NON MEMBER, TX 2.990 0.00 0.00
9. STANLEY, MADI LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILSON, HOLLEE EDOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WHITE, LAUREN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 8.640 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 8.860 9.00 9.00
3. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 9.240 8.00 8.00
4. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 9.360 7.00 7.00
5. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 10.720 6.00 6.00
6. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 10.850 5.00 5.00
7. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 11.950 4.00 4.00
8. WILSON, HOLLEE EDOM, TX 14.040 3.00 3.00
9. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 14.500 2.00 2.00
10. DYER, BRAYLEE NON MEMBER, TX 9.710 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 20.522 10.00 10.00
2. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 20.726 9.00 9.00
3. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 21.168 8.00 8.00
4. MORGAN, HALLIE HEARNE, TX 21.433 7.00 7.00
5. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 21.754 6.00 6.00
6. EDLESTON, GRACE HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.280 5.00 5.00
7. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 22.880 4.00 4.00
8. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 26.636 3.00 3.00
9. WILSON, HOLLEE EDOM, TX 27.489 2.00 2.00
10. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 27.773 1.00 1.00
11. DYER, BRAYLEE NON MEMBER, TX 26.799 0.00 0.00
12. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 34.240 0.00 0.00
13. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 6.480 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 7.570 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 16.100 8.00 8.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 17.360 7.00 7.00
5. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 18.760 6.00 6.00
6. DYER, BRYSON NON MEMBER, TX 8.850 0.00 0.00
7. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 9.340 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 9.750 9.00 9.00
3. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 10.140 8.00 8.00
4. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 11.470 7.00 7.00
5. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 15.210 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 17.690 5.00 5.00
7. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 20.560 4.00 4.00
8. RACCA, COUGAR IOWA, LA 25.620 3.00 3.00
9. DYER, BRYSON NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SAENZ, GUS CROSBY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 16.889 10.00 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 17.077 9.00 9.00
3. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.388 8.00 8.00
4. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 17.583 7.00 7.00
5. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 17.829 6.00 6.00
6. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 18.244 5.00 5.00
7. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 18.283 4.00 4.00
8. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.860 3.00 3.00
9. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 20.288 2.00 2.00
10. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 21.269 1.00 1.00
11. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 22.199 0.00 0.00
12. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.849 0.00 0.00
13. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 23.350 0.00 0.00
14. TAYLOR, ELLIE FRIERSON, LA 35.138 0.00 0.00
15. ADAIR, KINLEY POINTBLANK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 7.290 10.00 10.00
2. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 7.600 9.00 9.00
3. MIZELL, MAYES BUFFALO, TX 8.150 8.00 8.00
4. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.410 7.00 7.00
5. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 9.720 6.00 6.00
6. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 9.730 5.00 5.00
7. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 10.060 4.00 4.00
8. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.240 3.00 3.00
9. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 10.760 2.00 2.00
10. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.320 1.00 1.00
11. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 11.410 0.00 0.00
12. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 12.930 0.00 0.00
13. REKIETA, JACE BUNA, TX 12.970 0.00 0.00
14. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.270 0.00 0.00
15. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.000 0.00 0.00
16. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.850 0.00 0.00
17. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 18.940 0.00 0.00
18. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 23.620 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 22.410 10.00 10.00
2. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 23.516 9.00 9.00
3. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 23.588 8.00 8.00
4. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 23.797 7.00 7.00
5. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 24.519 6.00 6.00
6. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 26.226 5.00 5.00
7. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 26.645 4.00 4.00
8. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 26.771 3.00 3.00
9. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 26.792 2.00 2.00
10. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 27.724 1.00 1.00
11. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 27.792 0.00 0.00
12. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 28.432 0.00 0.00
13. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 29.052 0.00 0.00
14. TAYLOR, ELLIE FRIERSON, LA 40.997 0.00 0.00
15. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ADAIR, KINLEY POINTBLANK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ARMSTRONG, BRYCE HUNTINGTON, TX 8.856 10.00 10.00
2. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 8.894 9.00 9.00
3. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.099 8.00 8.00
4. ARMSTRONG, LOGAN HUNTINGTON, TX 9.163 7.00 7.00
5. MARTIN, MADISON GLOBSTER, LA 9.789 6.00 6.00
6. REMEDES, AVERY BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.051 5.00 5.00
7. WHITE, BLAKELY BUNA, TX 10.507 4.00 4.00
8. OVERSTREET, TINSLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 10.914 3.00 3.00
9. MATHEWS, IRIS SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.463 2.00 2.00
10. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 11.715 1.00 1.00
11. FORSE, PAISLEY BUNA, TX 11.980 0.00 0.00
12. MIZELL, MAYES BUFFALO, TX 13.007 0.00 0.00
13. ADAIR, KINLEY POINTBLANK, TX 13.493 0.00 0.00
14. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 2.850 10.00 10.00
2. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 3.170 9.00 9.00
3. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 3.300 8.00 8.00
4. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 3.650 7.00 7.00
5. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 3.970 6.00 6.00
6. WARNER, WYATT VAN, TX 4.110 5.00 5.00
7. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 4.240 4.00 4.00
8. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 5.010 3.00 3.00
9. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 5.670 2.00 2.00
10. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 5.920 1.00 1.00
11. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 13.210 0.00 0.00
12. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 13.750 0.00 0.00
13. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CARNEY, CORD CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HENRY, MCKENNA IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PREISSINGER, GAGE GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. WILLIAMSON, MAVERICK LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 16.069 10.00 10.00
2. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.088 9.00 9.00
3. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 16.168 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 16.249 7.00 7.00
5. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 16.397 6.00 6.00
6. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 16.832 5.00 5.00
7. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.182 4.00 4.00
8. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 18.035 3.00 3.00
9. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 18.067 2.00 2.00
10. MOODY, MACY NACOGDOCHES, TX 18.085 1.00 1.00
11. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 18.560 0.00 0.00
12. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 18.659 0.00 0.00
13. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 19.306 0.00 0.00
14. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 21.876 0.00 0.00
15. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 21.945 0.00 0.00
16. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 22.836 0.00 0.00
17. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 24.303 0.00 0.00
18. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 25.830 0.00 0.00
19. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 26.290 0.00 0.00
20. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 26.802 0.00 0.00
21. MOODY, GRACIE NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HOLLAND, PAISLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 11.120 10.00 10.00
2. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 12.130 9.00 9.00
3. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 14.530 8.00 8.00
4. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 14.810 7.00 7.00
5. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 15.490 6.00 6.00
6. WARNER, WYATT VAN, TX 15.540 5.00 5.00
7. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 16.650 4.00 4.00
8. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 17.010 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 17.520 2.00 2.00
10. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 19.330 1.00 1.00
11. PESL, WESTIN BEDIAS, TX 19.940 0.00 0.00
12. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 20.500 0.00 0.00
13. CARNEY, CORD CROCKETT, TX 20.650 0.00 0.00
14. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 22.590 0.00 0.00
15. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 25.310 0.00 0.00
16. TARRANT, JACK JACKSONVILLE, TX 31.440 0.00 0.00
17. HAMMAN, RAWSON JACKSONVILLE, TX 34.450 0.00 0.00
18. MODISETTE, REECE HUNTINGTON, TX 35.900 0.00 0.00
19. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 16.000 10.00 10.00
2. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 16.920 9.00 9.00
3. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 19.320 8.00 8.00
4. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 23.950 7.00 7.00
5. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 29.440 6.00 6.00
6. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 30.050 5.00 5.00
7. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 33.090 4.00 4.00
8. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 44.680 3.00 3.00
9. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 10.150 10.00 10.00
2. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.350 9.00 9.00
3. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 10.830 8.00 8.00
4. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 11.000 7.00 7.00
5. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 13.010 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 13.160 5.00 5.00
7. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.990 3.00 3.00
8. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 16.230 2.00 2.00
9. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 16.390 1.00 1.00
10. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 13.570 4.00 0.00
11. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 17.170 0.00 0.00
12. COURTNEY, ADA LUFKIN, TX 20.890 0.00 0.00
13. HENRY, MCKENNA IOWA, LA 21.210 0.00 0.00
14. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 24.900 0.00 0.00
15. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 25.040 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 25.330 0.00 0.00
17. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 28.860 0.00 0.00
18. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 37.550 0.00 0.00
19. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HOLLAND, PAISLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 21.483 10.00 10.00
2. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 21.741 9.00 9.00
3. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 21.785 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 21.849 7.00 7.00
5. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.230 6.00 6.00
6. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 23.511 5.00 5.00
7. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 24.195 4.00 4.00
8. SIMINO, RIGLEE WINNIE, TX 24.324 3.00 3.00
9. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 24.706 2.00 2.00
10. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 25.332 1.00 1.00
11. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 25.925 0.00 0.00
12. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 26.292 0.00 0.00
13. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 27.136 0.00 0.00
14. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 27.845 0.00 0.00
15. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 28.680 0.00 0.00
16. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 29.159 0.00 0.00
17. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 30.186 0.00 0.00
18. HENRY, MCKENNA IOWA, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PESL, KEAGAN BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 11.930 10.00 10.00
2. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 12.030 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 12.630 8.00 8.00
4. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 13.180 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 16.730 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, MAVERICK MT. PLEASANT, TX 17.170 5.00 5.00
7. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 17.320 4.00 4.00
8. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 17.400 3.00 3.00
9. GLENN, RADLYN LEONARD, TX 17.510 2.00 2.00
10. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.290 1.00 1.00
11. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PARKER, JETT BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TALMADGE, JOZIE BUNA, TX 8.848 10.00 10.00
2. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 8.965 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.027 8.00 8.00
4. HARRELL, KINDALL MARSHALL, TX 9.105 7.00 7.00
5. LAYNE, HAISLEY TEAGUE, TX 9.117 6.00 6.00
6. PRIDE, TALON CARTHAGE, TX 9.217 5.00 5.00
7. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.741 4.00 4.00
8. MOODY, JAELYNN BRONSON, TX 10.090 3.00 3.00
9. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.870 2.00 2.00
10. STUART, PEPPER WASKOM, TX 11.062 1.00 1.00
11. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 11.612 0.00 0.00
12. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 12.007 0.00 0.00
13. MODISETTE, REECE HUNTINGTON, TX 12.057 0.00 0.00
14. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 13.228 0.00 0.00
15. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.026 0.00 0.00
16. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 15.176 0.00 0.00
17. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HOLLAND, PAISLEY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CHERRY, EMMA BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 8.820 5.00 5.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 8.820 5.00 5.00
3. WILLIAMSON, LEGEND LUFKIN, TX 11.550 4.50 4.50
4. SMITH, BRAXTON FLINT, TX 14.030 4.00 4.00
5. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.030 4.00 4.00
6. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 20.550 3.50 3.50
7. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 20.550 3.50 3.50
8. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 25.540 3.00 3.00
9. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 25.540 3.00 3.00
10. SMITH, BRAXTON FLINT, TX 28.380 2.50 2.50
11. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 28.380 2.50 2.50
12. CALHOUN, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 29.280 1.50 1.50
13. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 29.280 1.50 1.50
14. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 30.890 1.00 1.00
15. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 30.890 1.00 1.00
16. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 32.680 0.50 0.50
17. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 32.680 0.50 0.50
18. CROFFORD, HAYDEN NON MEMBER, 11.550 0.00 0.00
19. ROWE, CASEN NON MEMBER, 28.840 0.00 0.00
20. ROWE, CADEN NON MEMBER, 28.840 0.00 0.00
21. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 33.250 0.00 0.00
22. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 33.250 0.00 0.00
23. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 33.630 0.00 0.00
24. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 33.630 0.00 0.00
25. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 36.640 0.00 0.00
26. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 36.640 0.00 0.00
27. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 44.320 0.00 0.00
28. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 44.320 0.00 0.00
29. LOGSTON, CASE ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. PADGET, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. ROWE, CADEN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. BAILEY, MATT NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. GRIMES, GARON NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WILLIAMSON, LEGEND LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. RICHARDSON, KUTTER LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. CROFFORD, HAYDEN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. BAY, WACEY RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 7.150 5.00 5.00
2. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 7.150 5.00 5.00
3. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 7.190 4.50 4.50
4. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 7.190 4.50 4.50
5. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 7.280 4.00 4.00
6. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 7.280 4.00 4.00
7. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 7.960 3.50 3.50
8. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.960 3.50 3.50
9. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 8.210 3.00 3.00
10. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 8.210 3.00 3.00
11. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 8.350 2.50 2.50
12. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.350 2.50 2.50
13. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 9.570 2.00 2.00
14. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 9.570 2.00 2.00
15. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 11.430 1.50 1.50
16. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 11.430 1.50 1.50
17. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 12.870 1.00 1.00
18. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.870 1.00 1.00
19. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 21.180 0.50 0.50
20. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 21.180 0.50 0.50
21. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 23.170 0.00 0.00
22. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 23.170 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 30.710 0.00 0.00
24. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 30.710 0.00 0.00
25. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 36.510 0.00 0.00
26. CURTIS, CRAIG MADISONVILLE, TX 36.510 0.00 0.00
27. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. OTWELL, RILEY JAY WASKOM, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00