Scores Listing for Rodeo 9(01/23/2021-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 9(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 15.473 10.00 10.00
2. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.671 9.00 9.00
3. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.766 8.00 8.00
4. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 15.784 7.00 7.00
5. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 15.808 6.00 6.00
6. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.834 5.00 5.00
7. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 15.966 4.00 4.00
8. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.215 3.00 3.00
9. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 16.370 2.00 2.00
10. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 16.399 1.00 1.00
11. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.565 0.00 0.00
12. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 18.025 0.00 0.00
13. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 20.962 0.00 0.00
14. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 21.339 0.00 0.00
15. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 21.441 0.00 0.00
16. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 21.443 0.00 0.00
17. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 21.533 0.00 0.00
18. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 21.952 0.00 0.00
19. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 23.429 0.00 0.00
20. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.056 0.00 0.00
21. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 2.430 10.00 10.00
2. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 2.550 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 2.660 8.00 8.00
4. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 2.680 7.00 7.00
5. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 2.740 6.00 6.00
6. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 2.880 5.00 5.00
7. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 2.960 4.00 4.00
8. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 3.000 3.00 3.00
9. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 3.140 2.00 2.00
10. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 3.350 1.00 1.00
11. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 4.410 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, ELY NON MEMBER, TX 6.750 0.00 0.00
13. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 12.000 0.00 0.00
14. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 12.230 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.710 0.00 0.00
16. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 18.130 0.00 0.00
17. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GREER, KONNER HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. THOMPSON, GUS NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 10.580 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 10.880 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 11.160 8.00 8.00
4. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 11.200 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 11.640 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 12.840 5.00 5.00
7. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 13.090 4.00 4.00
8. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 13.720 3.00 3.00
9. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 13.740 2.00 2.00
10. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 15.930 1.00 1.00
11. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 16.090 0.00 0.00
12. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 16.550 0.00 0.00
13. GREER, KONNER HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.830 0.00 0.00
14. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.390 0.00 0.00
15. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 18.050 0.00 0.00
16. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 19.900 0.00 0.00
17. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 20.170 0.00 0.00
18. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 29.890 0.00 0.00
19. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 2.400 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.720 9.00 9.00
3. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 4.920 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 6.890 7.00 7.00
5. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 7.050 6.00 6.00
6. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 10.660 5.00 5.00
7. CHERRY, RYLAN BUNA, TX 19.440 4.00 4.00
8. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 20.060 3.00 3.00
9. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 23.480 2.00 2.00
10. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 24.890 1.00 1.00
11. MERCHANT, BRIT TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 3.170 10.00 10.00
2. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 3.270 9.00 9.00
3. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 3.420 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 3.560 7.00 7.00
5. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 3.720 6.00 6.00
6. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 3.740 5.00 5.00
7. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 4.170 4.00 4.00
8. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 4.440 3.00 3.00
9. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 4.550 2.00 2.00
10. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 4.660 1.00 1.00
11. STANLEY, MADISON NON MEMBER, 3.220 0.00 0.00
12. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 4.780 0.00 0.00
13. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 4.860 0.00 0.00
14. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 16.500 0.00 0.00
15. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.600 10.00 10.00
2. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 9.200 8.50 8.50
3. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.200 8.50 8.50
4. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 10.830 7.00 7.00
5. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 11.650 6.00 6.00
6. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 12.050 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 12.580 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 13.170 3.00 3.00
9. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 13.210 2.00 2.00
10. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 13.310 1.00 1.00
11. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 13.740 0.00 0.00
12. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 14.450 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 14.690 0.00 0.00
14. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 15.130 0.00 0.00
15. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.190 0.00 0.00
16. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 15.510 0.00 0.00
17. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 16.260 0.00 0.00
18. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 16.920 0.00 0.00
19. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.080 0.00 0.00
20. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 18.870 0.00 0.00
21. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 20.200 0.00 0.00
22. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 20.663 10.00 10.00
2. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.219 9.00 9.00
3. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 22.668 8.00 8.00
4. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 23.282 7.00 7.00
5. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 25.341 6.00 6.00
6. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 26.400 5.00 5.00
7. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 26.620 4.00 4.00
8. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 26.631 3.00 3.00
9. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.128 2.00 2.00
10. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 27.389 1.00 1.00
11. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 28.095 0.00 0.00
12. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 28.851 0.00 0.00
13. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 30.757 0.00 0.00
14. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 32.108 0.00 0.00
15. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 7.350 10.00 10.00
2. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 8.780 9.00 9.00
3. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 9.260 8.00 8.00
4. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 9.710 7.00 7.00
5. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 10.100 6.00 6.00
6. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 10.150 5.00 5.00
7. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 10.160 4.00 4.00
8. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 10.330 3.00 3.00
9. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 10.400 2.00 2.00
10. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 10.710 1.00 1.00
11. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 11.340 0.00 0.00
12. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 11.860 0.00 0.00
13. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 12.200 0.00 0.00
14. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 14.180 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.140 0.00 0.00
16. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 23.070 0.00 0.00
17. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. THOMPSON, GUS NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.805 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 9.091 9.00 9.00
3. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 9.338 8.00 8.00
4. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 9.491 7.00 7.00
5. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 12.284 6.00 6.00
6. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 13.997 5.00 5.00
7. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 14.888 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 15.701 3.00 3.00
9. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 11.820 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 12.870 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 13.440 8.00 8.00
4. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 17.180 7.00 7.00
5. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 17.870 6.00 6.00
6. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 18.930 5.00 5.00
7. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 20.240 4.00 4.00
8. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 22.490 3.00 3.00
9. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 28.660 2.00 2.00
10. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 30.080 1.00 1.00
11. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 32.940 0.00 0.00
12. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 35.210 0.00 0.00
13. THOMPSON, GUS NON MEMBER, 36.430 0.00 0.00
14. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 39.830 0.00 0.00
15. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 65.160 0.00 0.00
16. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BRUNSON, BURK FRANKLIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 15.964 10.00 10.00
2. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 16.151 9.00 9.00
3. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.394 8.00 8.00
4. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 16.561 7.00 7.00
5. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 16.582 6.00 6.00
6. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 17.148 5.00 5.00
7. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 17.623 4.00 4.00
8. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 20.534 3.00 3.00
9. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 20.685 2.00 2.00
10. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 20.843 1.00 1.00
11. EDLESTON, GRACE NON MEMBER, 16.096 0.00 0.00
12. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 21.127 0.00 0.00
13. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 21.149 0.00 0.00
14. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 21.312 0.00 0.00
15. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 21.357 0.00 0.00
16. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 21.558 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 2.690 10.00 10.00
2. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.510 9.00 9.00
3. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 3.590 8.00 8.00
4. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 3.680 7.00 7.00
5. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 3.750 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 4.040 5.00 5.00
7. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.050 4.00 4.00
8. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 3.330 10.00 10.00
2. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 3.470 9.00 9.00
3. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 4.750 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. PRAGER, HAVEN CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SAMPLE, LACEY TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NEAL, KAYLEA NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 7.770 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 8.180 9.00 9.00
3. ODOM, HARLEY JASPER, TX 8.760 8.00 8.00
4. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 9.380 7.00 7.00
5. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 10.450 6.00 6.00
6. CAIN, SYDNI JASPER, TX 12.260 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 13.950 4.00 4.00
8. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 14.310 3.00 3.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 20.187 10.00 10.00
2. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 20.654 9.00 9.00
3. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 20.676 8.00 8.00
4. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 20.751 7.00 7.00
5. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 21.143 6.00 6.00
6. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 23.380 5.00 5.00
7. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 24.197 4.00 4.00
8. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 26.261 3.00 3.00
9. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 26.530 2.00 2.00
10. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 27.301 1.00 1.00
11. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 28.646 0.00 0.00
12. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 30.012 0.00 0.00
13. WATTS, ASHTON CENTER, TX 34.116 0.00 0.00
14. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 35.545 0.00 0.00
15. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 36.722 0.00 0.00
16. EDLESTON, GRACE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 8.910 10.00 10.00
2. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 9.210 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 11.330 8.00 8.00
4. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.400 7.00 7.00
5. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 16.220 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 19.050 5.00 5.00
7. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 St Wrestling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 7.860 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 11.850 9.00 9.00
3. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 14.660 8.00 8.00
4. NEAL, TY NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. KEY, KANE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAGEN, WESTON BUFFALO, TX 8.420 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 9.050 9.00 9.00
3. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.430 8.00 8.00
4. ODOM, WYATT JASPER, TX 11.940 7.00 7.00
5. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 12.040 6.00 6.00
6. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 14.830 5.00 5.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 14.910 4.00 4.00
8. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 15.260 3.00 3.00
9. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 18.710 2.00 2.00
10. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 28.750 1.00 1.00
11. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. JENKINS, ELI NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 16.221 10.00 10.00
2. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 17.063 9.00 9.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 17.803 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 17.814 7.00 7.00
5. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 18.138 6.00 6.00
6. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 18.312 5.00 5.00
7. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 19.353 4.00 4.00
8. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.377 3.00 3.00
9. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 20.974 2.00 2.00
10. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.533 1.00 1.00
11. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.163 0.00 0.00
12. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 22.520 0.00 0.00
13. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 24.458 0.00 0.00
14. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 29.852 0.00 0.00
15. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. COURTNEY, ADA LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 6.750 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 6.800 9.00 9.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 7.380 8.00 8.00
4. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 7.430 7.00 7.00
5. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 7.460 6.00 6.00
6. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 7.540 5.00 5.00
7. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 7.630 4.00 4.00
8. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 8.860 3.00 3.00
9. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.240 2.00 2.00
10. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 9.450 1.00 1.00
11. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.570 0.00 0.00
12. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 9.780 0.00 0.00
13. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 9.890 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.780 0.00 0.00
15. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 13.400 0.00 0.00
16. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.540 0.00 0.00
17. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 15.220 0.00 0.00
18. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.070 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 20.996 10.00 10.00
2. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 22.344 9.00 9.00
3. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 23.610 8.00 8.00
4. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 23.921 7.00 7.00
5. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 25.405 6.00 6.00
6. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 26.754 5.00 5.00
7. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 27.004 4.00 4.00
8. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 27.630 3.00 3.00
9. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 28.456 2.00 2.00
10. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 28.736 1.00 1.00
11. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 28.892 0.00 0.00
12. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 29.410 0.00 0.00
13. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 42.029 0.00 0.00
14. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.523 10.00 10.00
2. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.646 9.00 9.00
3. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.734 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.942 7.00 7.00
5. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.219 6.00 6.00
6. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 10.972 5.00 5.00
7. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.823 4.00 4.00
8. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 12.726 3.00 3.00
9. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 12.749 2.00 2.00
10. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 14.842 1.00 1.00
11. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 15.536 0.00 0.00
12. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 15.782 0.00 0.00
13. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.347 0.00 0.00
14. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.218 0.00 0.00
15. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 3.530 10.00 10.00
2. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 3.560 9.00 9.00
3. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 4.940 8.00 8.00
4. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 6.600 7.00 7.00
5. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 7.220 6.00 6.00
6. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 13.660 5.00 5.00
7. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 19.240 3.00 3.00
8. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 24.750 1.00 1.00
9. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 15.530 4.00 0.00
10. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 21.250 2.00 0.00
11. JORDAN, STEELY NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PRAGER, RIDER CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MUELLER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 15.685 10.00 10.00
2. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.014 9.00 9.00
3. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.132 8.00 8.00
4. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.222 7.00 7.00
5. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 16.300 6.00 6.00
6. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 16.467 5.00 5.00
7. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.689 4.00 4.00
8. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 16.790 3.00 3.00
9. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.965 2.00 2.00
10. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 18.466 1.00 1.00
11. JORDAN, STEELY NON MEMBER, 16.259 0.00 0.00
12. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 20.356 0.00 0.00
13. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.411 0.00 0.00
14. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.496 0.00 0.00
15. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 23.156 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 24.214 0.00 0.00
17. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 31.656 0.00 0.00
18. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 36.590 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 12.580 10.00 10.00
2. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 17.170 9.00 9.00
3. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 18.040 8.00 8.00
4. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 18.460 7.00 7.00
5. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 19.130 6.00 6.00
6. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 20.260 5.00 5.00
7. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 20.920 4.00 4.00
8. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 24.180 2.00 2.00
9. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 24.600 1.00 1.00
10. HOLMAN, KASH JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.950 3.00 0.00
11. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 24.700 0.00 0.00
12. MUELLER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 18.780 10.00 10.00
2. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 23.970 9.00 9.00
3. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 27.740 8.00 8.00
4. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 28.280 7.00 7.00
5. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 54.980 6.00 6.00
6. MUELLER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 26.430 0.00 0.00
7. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 12.280 10.00 10.00
2. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.700 9.00 9.00
3. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 14.220 8.00 8.00
4. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.750 7.00 7.00
5. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 15.060 6.00 6.00
6. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 15.100 5.00 5.00
7. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 18.900 1.00 1.00
8. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 18.270 4.00 0.00
9. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.670 3.00 0.00
10. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 18.870 2.00 0.00
11. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 19.310 0.00 0.00
12. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 21.320 0.00 0.00
13. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.850 0.00 0.00
14. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 22.170 0.00 0.00
15. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 23.960 0.00 0.00
16. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 23.990 0.00 0.00
17. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 24.490 0.00 0.00
18. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 26.280 0.00 0.00
19. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 26.710 0.00 0.00
20. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 30.210 0.00 0.00
21. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 31.430 0.00 0.00
22. COURTNEY, ADA LUFKIN, TX 34.370 0.00 0.00
23. JORDAN, STEELY NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 21.960 10.00 10.00
2. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 22.092 9.00 9.00
3. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 23.503 8.00 8.00
4. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 25.250 7.00 7.00
5. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 25.474 6.00 6.00
6. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 26.768 5.00 5.00
7. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 27.543 4.00 4.00
8. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 27.854 3.00 3.00
9. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 29.842 2.00 2.00
10. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 31.858 1.00 1.00
11. JORDAN, STEELY NON MEMBER, 21.714 0.00 0.00
12. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 32.106 0.00 0.00
13. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 33.038 0.00 0.00
14. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 36.984 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 38.047 0.00 0.00
16. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 39.315 0.00 0.00
17. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 9.020 10.00 10.00
2. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 13.880 9.00 9.00
3. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.020 8.00 8.00
4. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 20.950 7.00 7.00
5. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. GRIMES, TOWNES DONIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KENNEDY, BRANTLY ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MUELLER, MILES REFUGIO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 9.412 10.00 10.00
2. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.424 9.00 9.00
3. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.553 8.00 8.00
4. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 9.808 7.00 7.00
5. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 9.889 6.00 6.00
6. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 10.101 5.00 5.00
7. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 10.380 4.00 4.00
8. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 10.500 3.00 3.00
9. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 11.118 2.00 2.00
10. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 12.356 1.00 1.00
11. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.941 0.00 0.00
12. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 14.962 0.00 0.00
13. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.265 0.00 0.00
14. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 15.401 0.00 0.00
15. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 20.644 0.00 0.00
16. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 8.100 5.00 5.00
2. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 8.100 5.00 5.00
3. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 9.760 4.50 4.50
4. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 9.760 4.50 4.50
5. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 14.070 4.00 4.00
6. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 14.070 4.00 4.00
7. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 14.430 3.50 3.50
8. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 14.430 3.50 3.50
9. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 18.410 3.00 3.00
10. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 18.410 3.00 3.00
11. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 20.350 2.50 2.50
12. KING, SLOAN ANDERSON, TX 20.350 2.50 2.50
13. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 23.340 2.00 2.00
14. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 23.340 2.00 2.00
15. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.080 1.50 1.50
16. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 24.080 1.50 1.50
17. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 29.990 1.00 1.00
18. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 29.990 1.00 1.00
19. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 30.570 0.50 0.50
20. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 30.570 0.50 0.50
21. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 36.000 0.00 0.00
22. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 36.000 0.00 0.00
23. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 39.140 0.00 0.00
24. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 39.140 0.00 0.00
25. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MUELLER, MILES NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. WROBLESKI, BODIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 6.230 5.00 5.00
2. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 6.230 5.00 5.00
3. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 8.590 4.50 4.50
4. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 9.360 4.00 4.00
5. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.360 4.00 4.00
6. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 12.220 3.50 3.50
7. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 12.220 3.50 3.50
8. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 13.610 3.00 3.00
9. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 13.610 3.00 3.00
10. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 15.790 2.50 2.50
11. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 15.790 2.50 2.50
12. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.070 2.00 2.00
13. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 16.070 2.00 2.00
14. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 20.010 1.50 1.50
15. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.010 1.50 1.50
16. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 20.780 1.00 1.00
17. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 20.780 1.00 1.00
18. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 23.230 0.50 0.50
19. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 23.230 0.50 0.50
20. EMMONS, CARSON NON MEMBER, TX 8.590 0.00 0.00
21. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 26.720 0.00 0.00
22. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 26.720 0.00 0.00
23. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 28.940 0.00 0.00
24. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 28.940 0.00 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. JENKINS, ELI NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. EMMONS, CARSON NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. JENKINS, ELI NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. RILEY, JACK RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00