Scores Listing for Rodeo 2(08/16/2020-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 2(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.853 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.977 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.978 8.00 8.00
4. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 16.011 7.00 7.00
5. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 16.133 6.00 6.00
6. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 16.144 5.00 5.00
7. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 16.432 4.00 4.00
8. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 16.438 3.00 3.00
9. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 16.457 2.00 2.00
10. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 16.589 1.00 1.00
11. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.904 0.00 0.00
12. EDDINS, MITCHELL NON MEMBER, TX 17.071 0.00 0.00
13. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.420 0.00 0.00
14. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 18.179 0.00 0.00
15. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 20.651 0.00 0.00
16. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.948 0.00 0.00
17. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 21.151 0.00 0.00
18. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 21.384 0.00 0.00
19. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 21.445 0.00 0.00
20. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.674 0.00 0.00
21. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.930 0.00 0.00
22. WAGNER, BRINNA JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 23.381 0.00 0.00
23. WEST, LILY SHELBYWILLE, TX 23.450 0.00 0.00
24. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 25.923 0.00 0.00
25. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 26.345 0.00 0.00
26. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 37.710 0.00 0.00
27. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 44.118 0.00 0.00
28. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WALKER, ALLIE JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 2.620 10.00 10.00
2. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 2.740 9.00 9.00
3. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 2.750 8.00 8.00
4. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 2.770 7.00 7.00
5. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 2.790 6.00 6.00
6. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 2.940 5.00 5.00
7. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 3.010 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 3.100 3.00 3.00
9. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 3.120 2.00 2.00
10. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 3.210 1.00 1.00
11. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 3.280 0.00 0.00
12. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 3.490 0.00 0.00
13. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 3.500 0.00 0.00
14. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 4.050 0.00 0.00
15. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 4.620 0.00 0.00
16. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 4.830 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, ELY NON MEMBER, TX 5.780 0.00 0.00
18. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 12.470 0.00 0.00
19. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MASON, HOLLIS LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. REYNOLDS, GUNNER BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 9.910 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 10.450 9.00 9.00
3. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 10.870 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 11.470 7.00 7.00
5. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 11.530 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 11.640 5.00 5.00
7. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 11.900 4.00 4.00
8. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 12.100 3.00 3.00
9. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 12.260 2.00 2.00
10. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 12.480 1.00 1.00
11. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 13.020 0.00 0.00
12. REYNOLDS, GUNNER BUNA, TX 13.680 0.00 0.00
13. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 14.630 0.00 0.00
14. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 15.120 0.00 0.00
15. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 15.450 0.00 0.00
16. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.010 0.00 0.00
17. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.790 0.00 0.00
18. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.650 10.00 10.00
2. MERCHANT, BRIT TRINITY, TX 4.630 9.00 9.00
3. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 12.850 8.00 8.00
4. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 22.160 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 27.720 6.00 6.00
6. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 2.840 10.00 10.00
2. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 2.910 9.00 9.00
3. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 3.110 8.00 8.00
4. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 3.280 7.00 7.00
5. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 3.650 6.00 6.00
6. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 3.730 5.00 5.00
7. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 3.880 4.00 4.00
8. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.050 3.00 3.00
9. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 4.270 2.00 2.00
10. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 4.500 1.00 1.00
11. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 4.550 0.00 0.00
12. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 5.350 0.00 0.00
13. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 6.130 0.00 0.00
14. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 26.910 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 8.460 10.00 10.00
2. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 8.910 9.00 9.00
3. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 8.930 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 9.860 7.00 7.00
5. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 10.260 6.00 6.00
6. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 10.770 5.00 5.00
7. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 10.850 4.00 4.00
8. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 11.310 3.00 3.00
9. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 11.370 2.00 2.00
10. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 11.950 1.00 1.00
11. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 13.190 0.00 0.00
12. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 13.220 0.00 0.00
13. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.460 0.00 0.00
14. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 13.900 0.00 0.00
15. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 14.510 0.00 0.00
16. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.490 0.00 0.00
17. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 16.750 0.00 0.00
18. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 16.770 0.00 0.00
19. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 18.960 0.00 0.00
20. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 22.100 0.00 0.00
21. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 22.990 0.00 0.00
22. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 23.740 0.00 0.00
23. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 24.880 0.00 0.00
24. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 21.493 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.645 9.00 9.00
3. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 21.784 8.00 8.00
4. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 22.034 7.00 7.00
5. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.079 6.00 6.00
6. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 22.594 5.00 5.00
7. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.942 4.00 4.00
8. WAGNER, BRINNA JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 23.884 3.00 3.00
9. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 25.148 2.00 2.00
10. WALKER, ALLIE JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 25.334 1.00 1.00
11. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 25.980 0.00 0.00
12. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 26.821 0.00 0.00
13. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 27.143 0.00 0.00
14. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 27.841 0.00 0.00
15. EDDINS, MITCHELL NON MEMBER, TX 27.897 0.00 0.00
16. WEST, LILY SHELBYWILLE, TX 30.992 0.00 0.00
17. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 32.699 0.00 0.00
18. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 33.083 0.00 0.00
19. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 33.210 0.00 0.00
20. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 65.632 0.00 0.00
21. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 6.760 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 7.340 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 7.580 8.00 8.00
4. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 7.650 7.00 7.00
5. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 7.670 6.00 6.00
6. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 7.740 5.00 5.00
7. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 7.810 4.00 4.00
8. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 8.430 3.00 3.00
9. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 8.530 2.00 2.00
10. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 9.070 1.00 1.00
11. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 9.300 0.00 0.00
12. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 9.940 0.00 0.00
13. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.980 0.00 0.00
14. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 10.040 0.00 0.00
15. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 10.970 0.00 0.00
16. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 11.530 0.00 0.00
17. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 11.590 0.00 0.00
18. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 13.840 0.00 0.00
19. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.552 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.861 9.00 9.00
3. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.874 8.00 8.00
4. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.036 7.00 7.00
5. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 9.076 6.00 6.00
6. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 9.216 5.00 5.00
7. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 9.249 4.00 4.00
8. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 9.279 3.00 3.00
9. WAGNER, BRINNA JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 9.700 2.00 2.00
10. WALKER, ALLIE JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 9.723 1.00 1.00
11. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 9.750 0.00 0.00
12. REYNOLDS, GUNNER BUNA, TX 9.785 0.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 10.220 0.00 0.00
14. WEST, LILY SHELBYWILLE, TX 10.225 0.00 0.00
15. COATNEY, CAMRYN LIVINGSTON, TX 27.109 0.00 0.00
16. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 13.350 10.00 10.00
2. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 13.710 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 14.110 8.00 8.00
4. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.430 7.00 7.00
5. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 16.670 6.00 6.00
6. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 16.740 5.00 5.00
7. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 17.010 4.00 4.00
8. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 17.400 3.00 3.00
9. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 17.430 2.00 2.00
10. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 17.510 1.00 1.00
11. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 17.940 0.00 0.00
12. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 18.050 0.00 0.00
13. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 31.860 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 15.866 10.00 10.00
2. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 15.982 9.00 9.00
3. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 16.049 8.00 8.00
4. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 16.061 7.00 7.00
5. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.069 6.00 6.00
6. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 16.212 5.00 5.00
7. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 16.318 4.00 4.00
8. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 16.769 3.00 3.00
9. CUBLEY, AUSTYN WASKOM, TX 16.792 2.00 2.00
10. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 21.260 1.00 1.00
11. EDDINS, RACHEL NON MEMBER, TX 16.989 0.00 0.00
12. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 21.291 0.00 0.00
13. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 21.489 0.00 0.00
14. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 21.565 0.00 0.00
15. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 21.788 0.00 0.00
16. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 26.261 0.00 0.00
17. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 27.561 0.00 0.00
18. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 31.070 0.00 0.00
19. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 31.590 0.00 0.00
20. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HEMPHILL, BRYLEE NORMANGEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.600 10.00 10.00
2. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 2.780 9.00 9.00
3. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.750 8.00 8.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 3.820 7.00 7.00
5. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 3.930 6.00 6.00
6. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 3.970 5.00 5.00
7. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 4.550 4.00 4.00
8. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COPELAND, STRAN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 3.020 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 3.090 9.00 9.00
3. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 3.160 8.00 8.00
4. PRAGER, HAVEN CROCKETT, TX 4.860 7.00 7.00
5. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 5.270 6.00 6.00
6. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 5.790 5.00 5.00
7. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 14.200 4.00 4.00
8. GOULD, JAYDEN NON MEMBER, 2.950 0.00 0.00
9. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HAMILTON, MADISON JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SAMPLE, LACEY TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 7.160 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 8.070 9.00 9.00
3. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 9.270 8.00 8.00
4. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 9.490 7.00 7.00
5. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 9.580 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 10.410 5.00 5.00
7. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 10.850 4.00 4.00
8. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 11.450 3.00 3.00
9. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PHILLIPS, AUDREE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 21.008 10.00 10.00
2. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 21.177 9.00 9.00
3. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 21.631 8.00 8.00
4. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 21.640 7.00 7.00
5. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 21.696 6.00 6.00
6. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 22.357 5.00 5.00
7. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 22.614 4.00 4.00
8. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 23.143 3.00 3.00
9. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 24.669 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 25.848 1.00 1.00
11. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 26.035 0.00 0.00
12. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 26.036 0.00 0.00
13. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 26.878 0.00 0.00
14. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 27.084 0.00 0.00
15. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 28.633 0.00 0.00
16. EDDINS, RACHEL NON MEMBER, TX 28.743 0.00 0.00
17. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 29.520 0.00 0.00
18. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 32.541 0.00 0.00
19. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HEMPHILL, BRYLEE NORMANGEE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 7.350 10.00 10.00
2. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.520 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 9.560 8.00 8.00
4. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 15.600 7.00 7.00
5. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 17.410 6.00 6.00
6. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.640 5.00 5.00
7. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. COPELAND, STRAN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 St Wrestling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 6.050 10.00 10.00
2. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. YOUNG, RYLON NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 8.180 10.00 10.00
2. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 9.690 9.00 9.00
3. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 10.560 8.00 8.00
4. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 10.620 7.00 7.00
5. CLARK, COLE CENTER, TX 11.150 6.00 6.00
6. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.940 5.00 5.00
7. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 15.270 4.00 4.00
8. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 16.400 3.00 3.00
9. COPELAND, STRAN GROESBECK, TX 16.490 2.00 2.00
10. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 29.910 1.00 1.00
11. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RILEY, JACK RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.386 10.00 10.00
2. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 16.579 9.00 9.00
3. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 17.045 8.00 8.00
4. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 17.375 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 17.426 6.00 6.00
6. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 17.445 5.00 5.00
7. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 17.593 4.00 4.00
8. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 18.050 3.00 3.00
9. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 18.728 2.00 2.00
10. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 19.624 1.00 1.00
11. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 19.769 0.00 0.00
12. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 19.862 0.00 0.00
13. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 21.848 0.00 0.00
14. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.880 0.00 0.00
15. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 22.896 0.00 0.00
16. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 23.598 0.00 0.00
17. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 24.975 0.00 0.00
18. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 6.580 10.00 10.00
2. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 7.130 9.00 9.00
3. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 7.310 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 7.630 7.00 7.00
5. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 7.720 6.00 6.00
6. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 7.850 5.00 5.00
7. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 7.930 4.00 4.00
8. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.110 3.00 3.00
9. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.190 2.00 2.00
10. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 8.310 1.00 1.00
11. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.540 0.00 0.00
12. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.710 0.00 0.00
13. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.920 0.00 0.00
14. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 11.360 0.00 0.00
15. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.060 0.00 0.00
16. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 12.110 0.00 0.00
17. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 14.240 0.00 0.00
18. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 24.020 0.00 0.00
19. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 23.469 10.00 10.00
2. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.574 9.00 9.00
3. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 23.910 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 25.475 7.00 7.00
5. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 26.863 6.00 6.00
6. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 27.545 5.00 5.00
7. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 28.476 4.00 4.00
8. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 30.194 3.00 3.00
9. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 31.219 2.00 2.00
10. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 31.898 1.00 1.00
11. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 32.080 0.00 0.00
12. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 32.341 0.00 0.00
13. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 33.003 0.00 0.00
14. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 34.358 0.00 0.00
15. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 34.940 0.00 0.00
16. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 39.582 0.00 0.00
17. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.300 10.00 10.00
2. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.634 9.00 9.00
3. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.647 8.00 8.00
4. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.708 7.00 7.00
5. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.842 6.00 6.00
6. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.974 5.00 5.00
7. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 10.233 4.00 4.00
8. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 10.404 3.00 3.00
9. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.579 2.00 2.00
10. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 12.511 1.00 1.00
11. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.513 0.00 0.00
12. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 12.550 0.00 0.00
13. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.976 0.00 0.00
14. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.227 0.00 0.00
15. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 16.374 0.00 0.00
16. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 3.110 10.00 10.00
2. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 3.180 9.00 9.00
3. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 3.840 8.00 8.00
4. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 4.880 7.00 7.00
5. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 4.970 6.00 6.00
6. PRAGER, RIDER CROCKETT, TX 6.380 5.00 5.00
7. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.530 4.00 4.00
8. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 7.910 3.00 3.00
9. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 8.940 2.00 2.00
10. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 12.640 1.00 1.00
11. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 18.700 0.00 0.00
12. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 15.611 10.00 10.00
2. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 16.312 9.00 9.00
3. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 16.678 8.00 8.00
4. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.694 7.00 7.00
5. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 17.087 6.00 6.00
6. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 17.185 5.00 5.00
7. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.297 4.00 4.00
8. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.827 3.00 3.00
9. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 18.938 2.00 2.00
10. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 20.443 1.00 1.00
11. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 20.759 0.00 0.00
12. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 21.685 0.00 0.00
13. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 21.781 0.00 0.00
14. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.134 0.00 0.00
15. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 22.494 0.00 0.00
16. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 23.243 0.00 0.00
17. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 23.452 0.00 0.00
18. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 25.732 0.00 0.00
19. RACHEL, RAELEIGH BIVINS, TX 26.320 0.00 0.00
20. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 26.785 0.00 0.00
21. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 30.683 0.00 0.00
22. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 32.771 0.00 0.00
23. HICKS, ALLIE JO TYLER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 12.950 10.00 10.00
2. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 14.190 9.00 9.00
3. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 15.450 8.00 8.00
4. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 17.000 7.00 7.00
5. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 19.120 6.00 6.00
6. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 21.330 5.00 5.00
7. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 21.940 4.00 4.00
8. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.350 3.00 3.00
9. PRAGER, RIDER CROCKETT, TX 25.710 2.00 2.00
10. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 27.510 1.00 1.00
11. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 33.260 0.00 0.00
12. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 22.030 10.00 10.00
2. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 26.400 9.00 9.00
3. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 26.740 8.00 8.00
4. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 37.790 7.00 7.00
5. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 11.400 10.00 10.00
2. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 12.890 9.00 9.00
3. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 15.360 7.00 7.00
4. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 15.880 5.00 5.00
5. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.070 4.00 4.00
6. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.220 3.00 3.00
7. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.980 2.00 2.00
8. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.100 1.00 1.00
9. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 13.750 8.00 0.00
10. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 15.730 6.00 0.00
11. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 17.910 0.00 0.00
12. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 18.700 0.00 0.00
13. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 19.750 0.00 0.00
14. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 20.080 0.00 0.00
15. YOUNG, LILY NEWTON, TX 33.090 0.00 0.00
16. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 42.710 0.00 0.00
17. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 21.962 10.00 10.00
2. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 22.054 9.00 9.00
3. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 22.450 8.00 8.00
4. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 22.631 7.00 7.00
5. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 23.472 6.00 6.00
6. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 25.842 5.00 5.00
7. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 26.230 4.00 4.00
8. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 26.960 3.00 3.00
9. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 28.066 2.00 2.00
10. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 29.788 1.00 1.00
11. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 29.855 0.00 0.00
12. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 29.890 0.00 0.00
13. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 32.337 0.00 0.00
14. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 34.188 0.00 0.00
15. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 39.109 0.00 0.00
16. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 43.335 0.00 0.00
17. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 43.698 0.00 0.00
18. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. YOUNG, LILY NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 11.430 10.00 10.00
2. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 11.870 9.00 9.00
3. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 13.370 8.00 8.00
4. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 17.320 7.00 7.00
5. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 18.600 6.00 6.00
6. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 20.510 5.00 5.00
7. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 8.836 10.00 10.00
2. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 9.014 9.00 9.00
3. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.089 8.00 8.00
4. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 9.115 7.00 7.00
5. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.258 6.00 6.00
6. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 9.322 5.00 5.00
7. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.411 4.00 4.00
8. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 9.556 3.00 3.00
9. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.575 2.00 2.00
10. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 9.667 1.00 1.00
11. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 9.729 0.00 0.00
12. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 10.016 0.00 0.00
13. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 10.176 0.00 0.00
14. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 10.759 0.00 0.00
15. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 12.335 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.307 0.00 0.00
17. COATNEY, KATELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 15.836 0.00 0.00
18. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 15.919 0.00 0.00
19. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 16.912 0.00 0.00
20. YOUNG, LILY NEWTON, TX 17.482 0.00 0.00
21. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 8.120 5.00 5.00
2. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.120 5.00 5.00
3. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 8.900 4.50 4.50
4. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 8.900 4.50 4.50
5. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 11.110 4.00 4.00
6. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 11.110 4.00 4.00
7. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 16.080 3.50 3.50
8. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 16.080 3.50 3.50
9. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 16.350 3.00 3.00
10. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 16.350 3.00 3.00
11. ROWE, CASEN LUFKIN, TX 21.320 2.50 2.50
12. ROWE, CADEN LUFKIN, TX 21.320 2.50 2.50
13. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 29.240 2.00 2.00
14. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 29.240 2.00 2.00
15. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 35.000 1.50 1.50
16. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 35.000 1.50 1.50
17. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 35.640 1.00 1.00
18. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 36.090 0.50 0.50
19. ROWE, CADEN LUFKIN, TX 36.090 0.50 0.50
20. EMMONS, COOPER NON MEMBER, TX 35.640 0.00 0.00
21. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 41.620 0.00 0.00
22. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 41.620 0.00 0.00
23. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 52.060 0.00 0.00
24. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 52.060 0.00 0.00
25. EMMONS, COOPER NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. ROWE, CASEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 5.930 5.00 5.00
2. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 6.070 4.50 4.50
3. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 6.070 4.50 4.50
4. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 12.160 3.50 3.50
5. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 12.160 3.50 3.50
6. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 12.320 2.75 2.75
7. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 12.320 2.75 2.75
8. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 12.320 2.75 2.75
9. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 12.320 2.75 2.75
10. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 19.570 1.50 1.50
11. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 19.570 1.50 1.50
12. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 23.380 0.50 0.50
13. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 23.380 0.50 0.50
14. EMMONS, CARSON NON MEMBER, TX 5.930 0.00 0.00
15. RAMBIN, CHASE NON MEMBER, 11.900 0.00 0.00
16. OTWELL, RILEY JAY NON MEMBER, 11.900 0.00 0.00
17. DILLARD, HUNTER NON MEMBER, 13.270 0.00 0.00
18. OTWELL, RILEY JAY NON MEMBER, 13.270 0.00 0.00
19. RAMBIN, CHASE NON MEMBER, 20.970 0.00 0.00
20. CLARK, COLE NON MEMBER, TX 20.970 0.00 0.00
21. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 23.450 0.00 0.00
22. EMMONS, CARSON NON MEMBER, TX 23.450 0.00 0.00
23. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 23.530 0.00 0.00
24. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 23.530 0.00 0.00
25. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 24.650 0.00 0.00
26. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.650 0.00 0.00
27. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 27.450 0.00 0.00
28. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 27.450 0.00 0.00
29. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 31.500 0.00 0.00
30. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 31.500 0.00 0.00
31. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 31.850 0.00 0.00
32. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 31.850 0.00 0.00
33. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. RILEY, JACK RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. DILLARD, HUNTER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. CLARK, COLE NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00