Scores Listing for Rodeo 1(08/15/2020-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 1(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 15.979 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 16.075 9.00 9.00
3. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.107 8.00 8.00
4. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 16.177 7.00 7.00
5. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 16.219 6.00 6.00
6. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 16.329 5.00 5.00
7. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 16.363 4.00 4.00
8. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 16.413 3.00 3.00
9. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.463 2.00 2.00
10. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 16.470 1.00 1.00
11. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 16.581 0.00 0.00
12. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 16.587 0.00 0.00
13. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 16.605 0.00 0.00
14. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 17.040 0.00 0.00
15. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 17.051 0.00 0.00
16. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 17.214 0.00 0.00
17. EDDINS, MITCHELL NON MEMBER, TX 17.377 0.00 0.00
18. WALKER, ALLIE JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 17.385 0.00 0.00
19. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 17.432 0.00 0.00
20. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 17.439 0.00 0.00
21. WAGNER, BRINNA JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 18.202 0.00 0.00
22. GALLOWAY, TALIN HUNTSVILLE, TX 20.980 0.00 0.00
23. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 21.357 0.00 0.00
24. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 21.889 0.00 0.00
25. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 21.896 0.00 0.00
26. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 32.305 0.00 0.00
27. WEST, LILY SHELBYWILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 2.570 10.00 10.00
2. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 2.690 9.00 9.00
3. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 2.710 8.00 8.00
4. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 3.060 7.00 7.00
5. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 3.280 6.00 6.00
6. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 3.290 5.00 5.00
7. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 3.470 4.00 4.00
8. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 3.830 3.00 3.00
9. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 4.200 2.00 2.00
10. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 4.240 1.00 1.00
11. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 4.410 0.00 0.00
12. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 4.430 0.00 0.00
13. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 4.490 0.00 0.00
14. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 4.700 0.00 0.00
15. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 4.790 0.00 0.00
16. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 5.580 0.00 0.00
17. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 5.710 0.00 0.00
18. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 12.360 0.00 0.00
19. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 14.040 0.00 0.00
20. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MASON, HOLLIS LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. WILLIAMS, ELY NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 10.030 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 10.420 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 11.850 8.00 8.00
4. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 12.040 7.00 7.00
5. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 12.420 6.00 6.00
6. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 12.750 5.00 5.00
7. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 13.240 4.00 4.00
8. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 13.270 3.00 3.00
9. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 13.500 2.00 2.00
10. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 13.590 1.00 1.00
11. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 13.780 0.00 0.00
12. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 14.780 0.00 0.00
13. CLEMENTS, KALE HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.140 0.00 0.00
14. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 16.780 0.00 0.00
15. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 17.920 0.00 0.00
16. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 18.350 0.00 0.00
17. ROGERS, TY HUNTSVILLE, TX 19.030 0.00 0.00
18. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 19.210 0.00 0.00
19. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 21.400 0.00 0.00
20. REYNOLDS, GUNNER BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.280 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 2.820 9.00 9.00
3. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 6.570 8.00 8.00
4. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 18.690 7.00 7.00
5. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 31.930 6.00 6.00
6. MERCHANT, BRIT TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.890 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 3.130 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 3.200 8.00 8.00
4. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 3.720 7.00 7.00
5. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 4.140 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 4.660 5.00 5.00
7. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 4.950 4.00 4.00
8. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 5.530 3.00 3.00
9. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 5.750 2.00 2.00
10. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 12.990 1.00 1.00
11. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. STACKS, RYLEE TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.600 10.00 10.00
2. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 9.450 9.00 9.00
3. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 9.770 8.00 8.00
4. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 10.040 7.00 7.00
5. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 10.130 6.00 6.00
6. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.440 5.00 5.00
7. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 10.510 4.00 4.00
8. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 10.780 3.00 3.00
9. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 10.860 2.00 2.00
10. HARVEY, TERRYN HILLSBORO, TX 11.320 1.00 1.00
11. SCOTT, KINSLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 11.340 0.00 0.00
12. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 11.730 0.00 0.00
13. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 12.080 0.00 0.00
14. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 12.610 0.00 0.00
15. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 13.300 0.00 0.00
16. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 13.370 0.00 0.00
17. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 14.040 0.00 0.00
18. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.180 0.00 0.00
19. CHAPMAN, RALI WOODVILLE, TX 15.880 0.00 0.00
20. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 18.580 0.00 0.00
21. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 23.470 0.00 0.00
22. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 22.228 10.00 10.00
2. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 22.233 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 22.276 8.00 8.00
4. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 22.799 7.00 7.00
5. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 22.948 6.00 6.00
6. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 23.697 5.00 5.00
7. WALKER, ALLIE JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 25.188 4.00 4.00
8. PHILLIPS, JAYCI MEXIA, TX 26.856 3.00 3.00
9. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 27.165 2.00 2.00
10. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 29.597 1.00 1.00
11. WAGNER, BRINNA JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 30.132 0.00 0.00
12. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 30.360 0.00 0.00
13. EDDINS, MITCHELL NON MEMBER, TX 30.774 0.00 0.00
14. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 31.834 0.00 0.00
15. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 32.060 0.00 0.00
16. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 32.307 0.00 0.00
17. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 32.694 0.00 0.00
18. WEST, LILY SHELBYWILLE, TX 33.363 0.00 0.00
19. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 33.515 0.00 0.00
20. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DYER, BRAYLEE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 7.530 10.00 10.00
2. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 7.800 9.00 9.00
3. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 8.780 8.00 8.00
4. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 9.120 7.00 7.00
5. JACOBS, REESE HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.220 6.00 6.00
6. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 9.630 5.00 5.00
7. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 10.310 4.00 4.00
8. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 10.320 3.00 3.00
9. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 10.330 2.00 2.00
10. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 10.410 1.00 1.00
11. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 10.470 0.00 0.00
12. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 10.490 0.00 0.00
13. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 10.890 0.00 0.00
14. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.650 0.00 0.00
15. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 13.560 0.00 0.00
16. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 14.390 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 15.370 0.00 0.00
18. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 16.330 0.00 0.00
19. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 17.740 0.00 0.00
20. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. STUVER, JOHN CLAYTON TEAGUE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MORIARTY, MORGAN RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.476 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.948 9.00 9.00
3. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.979 8.00 8.00
4. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 9.053 7.00 7.00
5. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 9.155 6.00 6.00
6. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 9.337 5.00 5.00
7. MYERS, WESTI ATHENS, TX 9.482 4.00 4.00
8. MASON, GRACIE-ANN LOVELADY, TX 9.554 3.00 3.00
9. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 10.005 2.00 2.00
10. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 10.287 1.00 1.00
11. WAGNER, BRINNA JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 10.833 0.00 0.00
12. WALKER, ALLIE JO KIRBYVILLE, TX 10.947 0.00 0.00
13. REYNOLDS, GUNNER BUNA, TX 11.037 0.00 0.00
14. WEST, LILY SHELBYWILLE, TX 11.272 0.00 0.00
15. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.948 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 10.300 10.00 10.00
2. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 11.310 9.00 9.00
3. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 12.050 8.00 8.00
4. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 13.460 7.00 7.00
5. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 14.390 6.00 6.00
6. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 15.360 5.00 5.00
7. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 15.910 4.00 4.00
8. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 16.680 3.00 3.00
9. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 18.450 2.00 2.00
10. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 19.020 1.00 1.00
11. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 19.590 0.00 0.00
12. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 19.810 0.00 0.00
13. CALHOUN-MOCK, TA'COLTON ANDERSON, TX 20.010 0.00 0.00
14. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 21.980 0.00 0.00
15. HINTON, ZANDER WAXAHACHIE, TX 24.500 0.00 0.00
16. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 28.930 0.00 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 31.100 0.00 0.00
18. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 34.750 0.00 0.00
19. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CALHOUN, TA'COLBY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. METTEAUER, CADE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.079 10.00 10.00
2. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 16.175 9.00 9.00
3. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 16.237 8.00 8.00
4. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 16.521 7.00 7.00
5. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 16.534 6.00 6.00
6. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 16.590 5.00 5.00
7. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.792 4.00 4.00
8. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 16.934 3.00 3.00
9. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 16.966 2.00 2.00
10. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 16.970 1.00 1.00
11. EDDINS, RACHEL NON MEMBER, TX 16.451 0.00 0.00
12. HEMPHILL, BRYLEE NORMANGEE, TX 17.300 0.00 0.00
13. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 21.121 0.00 0.00
14. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 21.244 0.00 0.00
15. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 21.257 0.00 0.00
16. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 21.631 0.00 0.00
17. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 21.797 0.00 0.00
18. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 22.507 0.00 0.00
19. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 26.517 0.00 0.00
20. CUBLEY, AUSTYN WASKOM, TX 27.199 0.00 0.00
21. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 27.458 0.00 0.00
22. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 27.726 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 2.530 10.00 10.00
2. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.100 9.00 9.00
3. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.550 8.00 8.00
4. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 4.380 7.00 7.00
5. COPELAND, STRAN GROESBECK, TX 12.790 6.00 6.00
6. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 16.190 5.00 5.00
7. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 2.930 10.00 10.00
2. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 4.200 9.00 9.00
3. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 4.390 8.00 8.00
4. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 12.130 7.00 7.00
5. GOULD, JAYDEN NON MEMBER, 12.570 0.00 0.00
6. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. PRAGER, HAVEN CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SAMPLE, LACEY TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 7.920 10.00 10.00
2. WATSON, JOLIE PAIGE, TX 8.260 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 9.880 8.00 8.00
4. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 10.220 7.00 7.00
5. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 10.600 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 10.830 4.50 4.50
7. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 10.830 4.50 4.50
8. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 12.480 3.00 3.00
9. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 13.540 2.00 2.00
10. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 26.700 1.00 1.00
11. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 21.201 10.00 10.00
2. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 21.222 9.00 9.00
3. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 21.472 8.00 8.00
4. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 21.823 7.00 7.00
5. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 21.881 6.00 6.00
6. MOORE, KARA MARSHALL, TX 22.178 5.00 5.00
7. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 22.371 4.00 4.00
8. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 22.393 3.00 3.00
9. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 22.427 2.00 2.00
10. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 22.582 1.00 1.00
11. HEMPHILL, BRYLEE NORMANGEE, TX 23.215 0.00 0.00
12. BROWN, BRILEY WARREN, TX 23.760 0.00 0.00
13. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 24.105 0.00 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 24.223 0.00 0.00
15. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN JEWETT, TX 24.443 0.00 0.00
16. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 26.294 0.00 0.00
17. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 26.909 0.00 0.00
18. SHAW, NATALIE JASPER, TX 27.266 0.00 0.00
19. EDDINS, RACHEL NON MEMBER, TX 28.418 0.00 0.00
20. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.310 10.00 10.00
2. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 8.210 9.00 9.00
3. COPELAND, STRAN GROESBECK, TX 9.410 8.00 8.00
4. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.170 7.00 7.00
5. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 11.380 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 12.290 5.00 5.00
7. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 13.620 4.00 4.00
8. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 15.270 3.00 3.00
9. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 16.090 2.00 2.00
10. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 16.780 1.00 1.00
11. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 St Wrestling
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KAHLA, JAKE JASPER, TX 4.840 10.00 10.00
2. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 15.250 9.00 9.00
3. YOUNG, RYLON NEWTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.030 10.00 10.00
2. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 12.760 9.00 9.00
3. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 14.170 8.00 8.00
4. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 14.410 7.00 7.00
5. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.750 6.00 6.00
6. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 17.230 5.00 5.00
7. COPELAND, STRAN GROESBECK, TX 20.270 4.00 4.00
8. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 20.390 3.00 3.00
9. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 20.670 2.00 2.00
10. KAHLA, JACK JASPER, TX 22.040 1.00 1.00
11. CLARK, COLE NON MEMBER, TX 11.650 0.00 0.00
12. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 22.060 0.00 0.00
13. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 23.010 0.00 0.00
14. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RILEY, JACK RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 16.790 10.00 10.00
2. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 17.533 9.00 9.00
3. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 17.706 8.00 8.00
4. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.710 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 18.349 6.00 6.00
6. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 18.608 5.00 5.00
7. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 19.002 4.00 4.00
8. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 19.124 3.00 3.00
9. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 19.395 2.00 2.00
10. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 20.248 1.00 1.00
11. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 20.705 0.00 0.00
12. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 21.525 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 21.827 0.00 0.00
14. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.837 0.00 0.00
15. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.892 0.00 0.00
16. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 22.936 0.00 0.00
17. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 23.830 0.00 0.00
18. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 27.973 0.00 0.00
19. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 6.180 10.00 10.00
2. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 7.200 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 7.320 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 8.160 7.00 7.00
5. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.310 6.00 6.00
6. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 8.830 5.00 5.00
7. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.570 4.00 4.00
8. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.800 3.00 3.00
9. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.180 2.00 2.00
10. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 10.260 1.00 1.00
11. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 10.870 0.00 0.00
12. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 11.150 0.00 0.00
13. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.170 0.00 0.00
14. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 11.400 0.00 0.00
15. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 11.710 0.00 0.00
16. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 12.670 0.00 0.00
17. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 13.600 0.00 0.00
18. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.600 0.00 0.00
19. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 26.500 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 22.801 10.00 10.00
2. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.484 9.00 9.00
3. NEELY, LUKE LINDALE, TX 24.640 8.00 8.00
4. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 25.317 7.00 7.00
5. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 27.892 6.00 6.00
6. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 28.508 5.00 5.00
7. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 29.003 4.00 4.00
8. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 29.893 3.00 3.00
9. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 30.544 2.00 2.00
10. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 30.728 1.00 1.00
11. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 31.342 0.00 0.00
12. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 35.049 0.00 0.00
13. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 35.767 0.00 0.00
14. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 38.270 0.00 0.00
15. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OWENS, CARLY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.366 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.469 9.00 9.00
3. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.836 8.00 8.00
4. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.841 7.00 7.00
5. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 9.957 6.00 6.00
6. HALL, DUSKY HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.123 5.00 5.00
7. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 10.275 4.00 4.00
8. REKIETA, LYNNLEY BUNA, TX 10.927 3.00 3.00
9. BARNETT, KORBYN NEW WAVERLY, TX 11.923 2.00 2.00
10. FULLER, HAYSLEE SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 12.163 1.00 1.00
11. WALTERS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.953 0.00 0.00
12. RAFFERTY, AVA JOAQUIN, TX 13.256 0.00 0.00
13. PHILLIPS, JADYN MEXIA, TX 13.761 0.00 0.00
14. BIRDWELL, AUBREY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BUSH, ADDIE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCOTT, HADLEY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BIRDWELL, ANISTON SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MYERS, KETCH ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 4.040 10.00 10.00
2. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 4.250 9.00 9.00
3. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 4.620 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 5.630 7.00 7.00
5. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 5.770 6.00 6.00
6. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 7.110 5.00 5.00
7. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 7.890 4.00 4.00
8. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 17.210 3.00 3.00
9. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 19.910 2.00 2.00
10. BURNS, REAGAN MARSHALL, TX 22.580 1.00 1.00
11. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PRAGER, RIDER CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. CHAPMAN, COY WOODVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 16.006 10.00 10.00
2. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 16.282 9.00 9.00
3. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 16.465 8.00 8.00
4. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 16.760 7.00 7.00
5. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.832 6.00 6.00
6. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.836 5.00 5.00
7. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 17.193 4.00 4.00
8. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 17.231 3.00 3.00
9. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.380 2.00 2.00
10. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 19.500 1.00 1.00
11. RACHEL, RAELEIGH BIVINS, TX 21.553 0.00 0.00
12. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.907 0.00 0.00
13. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 22.405 0.00 0.00
14. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 22.868 0.00 0.00
15. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 22.993 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 26.157 0.00 0.00
17. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 26.950 0.00 0.00
18. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 27.826 0.00 0.00
19. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 32.212 0.00 0.00
20. SEMAR, RAELYN CLEVELAND, TX 34.606 0.00 0.00
21. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 13.710 10.00 10.00
2. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 15.720 9.00 9.00
3. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 16.140 8.00 8.00
4. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 18.580 7.00 7.00
5. COLEMAN, WILL MICAH MADISONVILLE, TX 22.550 6.00 6.00
6. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 22.580 5.00 5.00
7. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 25.820 4.00 4.00
8. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 26.290 3.00 3.00
9. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 34.180 2.00 2.00
10. HAMMAN, MASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PRAGER, RIDER CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HURST, ZJ IOLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 21.610 10.00 10.00
2. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 22.830 9.00 9.00
3. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 23.370 8.00 8.00
4. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 24.600 7.00 7.00
5. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 10.790 10.00 10.00
2. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 13.640 9.00 9.00
3. JACOBS, PRESLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.930 8.00 8.00
4. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 14.060 7.00 7.00
5. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 14.530 6.00 6.00
6. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.170 5.00 5.00
7. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 17.480 3.00 3.00
8. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 19.210 1.00 1.00
9. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA CALDWELL, TX 15.290 4.00 0.00
10. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 18.230 2.00 0.00
11. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 20.330 0.00 0.00
12. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 20.390 0.00 0.00
13. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 21.250 0.00 0.00
14. BRASHEAR, SHADA APPLE SPRINGS, TX 25.910 0.00 0.00
15. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 30.060 0.00 0.00
16. YOUNG, LILY NEWTON, TX 36.670 0.00 0.00
17. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 22.594 10.00 10.00
2. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 22.716 9.00 9.00
3. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.018 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 23.313 7.00 7.00
5. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 23.375 6.00 6.00
6. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 23.539 5.00 5.00
7. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 24.175 4.00 4.00
8. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 25.080 3.00 3.00
9. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 25.351 2.00 2.00
10. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 25.619 1.00 1.00
11. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 27.751 0.00 0.00
12. SIMINO, PRESLEY HAMSHIRE, TX 28.506 0.00 0.00
13. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 28.779 0.00 0.00
14. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 30.678 0.00 0.00
15. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 30.769 0.00 0.00
16. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 30.841 0.00 0.00
17. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 34.413 0.00 0.00
18. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 36.275 0.00 0.00
19. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 41.999 0.00 0.00
20. YOUNG, LILY NEWTON, TX 56.912 0.00 0.00
21. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 10.950 10.00 10.00
2. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 12.740 9.00 9.00
3. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 21.760 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 21.860 7.00 7.00
5. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 22.840 6.00 6.00
6. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. STAPLETON, CORT MIDWAY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. METTEAUER, KASEN SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCARMARDO, PETE CALDWELL, TX 8.750 10.00 10.00
2. CLEMENTS, KATI HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.313 9.00 9.00
3. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.336 8.00 8.00
4. LOGSTON, MACYN ROYCE CITY, TX 9.666 7.00 7.00
5. WATSON, BLEU PAIGE, TX 9.805 6.00 6.00
6. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.931 5.00 5.00
7. HINTON, BRYNN WAXAHACHIE, TX 9.971 4.00 4.00
8. REYNOLDS, HADLEE BUNA, TX 10.051 3.00 3.00
9. STRANGE, CALLIE KILGORE, TX 10.365 2.00 2.00
10. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 11.017 1.00 1.00
11. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 11.314 0.00 0.00
12. BOURG, HARPER DEBERRY, TX 11.976 0.00 0.00
13. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.487 0.00 0.00
14. GOULD, PRESLEY LUFKIN, TX 17.219 0.00 0.00
15. DIAL, KENZLEE LUFKIN, TX 18.205 0.00 0.00
16. YOUNG, LILY NEWTON, TX 35.558 0.00 0.00
17. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 9.830 5.00 5.00
2. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.830 5.00 5.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 10.370 4.50 4.50
4. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 10.370 4.50 4.50
5. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 12.900 4.00 4.00
6. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 15.970 3.50 3.50
7. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 15.970 3.50 3.50
8. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 19.490 3.00 3.00
9. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 19.490 3.00 3.00
10. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 23.110 2.50 2.50
11. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 23.110 2.50 2.50
12. ROWE, CASEN LUFKIN, TX 27.050 2.00 2.00
13. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 27.050 2.00 2.00
14. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 27.250 1.50 1.50
15. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 27.250 1.50 1.50
16. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 39.290 1.00 1.00
17. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 43.130 0.50 0.50
18. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 43.130 0.50 0.50
19. EMMONS, COOPER NON MEMBER, TX 12.900 0.00 0.00
20. EMMONS, COOPER NON MEMBER, TX 39.290 0.00 0.00
21. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 47.010 0.00 0.00
22. KING, KARSON RUSK, TX 47.010 0.00 0.00
23. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WILLIAMS, TY MADISONVILE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. OLIVER, BRODIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. ROWE, CADEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. FISHER, TASEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. FISHER, ZADEN CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. WHIPPLE, JASPER ROYSE CITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. PREISSINGER, GRIFFIN GRANBURY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. ROWE, CASEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. ROWE, CADEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. COLEMAN, LUKE MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 5.280 5.00 5.00
2. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 5.280 5.00 5.00
3. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 6.970 4.50 4.50
4. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 6.970 4.50 4.50
5. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 7.590 4.00 4.00
6. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 7.590 4.00 4.00
7. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 10.570 3.50 3.50
8. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 10.570 3.50 3.50
9. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 10.610 3.00 3.00
10. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 10.610 3.00 3.00
11. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 13.190 2.50 2.50
12. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 13.510 2.00 2.00
13. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 13.510 2.00 2.00
14. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 14.710 1.50 1.50
15. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 14.710 1.50 1.50
16. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 17.020 1.00 1.00
17. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 17.020 1.00 1.00
18. EMMONS, CARSON NON MEMBER, TX 13.190 0.00 0.00
19. RAMBIN, CHASE NON MEMBER, 20.660 0.00 0.00
20. CLARK, COLE NON MEMBER, TX 20.660 0.00 0.00
21. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 23.920 0.00 0.00
22. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 23.920 0.00 0.00
23. RILEY, JACK RICHARDS, TX 29.650 0.00 0.00
24. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 29.650 0.00 0.00
25. MORRIS, TRENT MADISONVILLE, TX 32.030 0.00 0.00
26. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 32.030 0.00 0.00
27. JENKINS, RILEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. OLIVER, BOSTEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. KING, BRILEY RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. EMMONS, CARSON NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. DILLARD, HUNTER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. OTWELL, RILEY JAY NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. MORRIS, WES MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. WILLIAMS, CLAY MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. DILLARD, HUNTER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. CLARK, COLE NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. RAMBIN, CHASE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. OTWELL, RILEY JAY NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. MYERS, STRAIT ATHENS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. DYER, BRYSON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. SCOTT, BRAEDON MADISONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00