Scores Listing for Finals(03/13/2020-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Finals(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.093 10.00 10.00
2. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 15.214 9.00 9.00
3. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.504 8.00 8.00
4. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 15.520 7.00 7.00
5. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 15.806 6.00 6.00
6. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 15.890 5.00 5.00
7. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 15.937 4.00 4.00
8. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 16.149 3.00 3.00
9. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.309 2.00 2.00
10. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.513 1.00 1.00
11. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 16.797 0.00 0.00
12. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 17.002 0.00 0.00
13. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 19.991 0.00 0.00
14. LOFTIN, JILL ELM GROVE, LA 20.057 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 20.452 0.00 0.00
16. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 20.545 0.00 0.00
17. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 20.929 0.00 0.00
18. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 21.264 0.00 0.00
19. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 22.128 0.00 0.00
20. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 22.133 0.00 0.00
21. MARTIN, GRAYCEN LUFKIN, TX 22.617 0.00 0.00
22. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.480 9.50 9.50
2. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 2.480 9.50 9.50
3. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 2.560 8.00 8.00
4. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 2.790 7.00 7.00
5. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 2.810 6.00 6.00
6. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 3.080 5.00 5.00
7. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.320 4.00 4.00
8. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 3.340 3.00 3.00
9. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 3.440 2.00 2.00
10. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 3.580 1.00 1.00
11. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 3.590 0.00 0.00
12. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 3.620 0.00 0.00
13. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 3.790 0.00 0.00
14. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 4.160 0.00 0.00
15. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 4.280 0.00 0.00
16. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 4.660 0.00 0.00
17. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 4.670 0.00 0.00
18. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA TX, TX 5.790 0.00 0.00
19. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 8.400 0.00 0.00
20. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 12.310 0.00 0.00
21. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 14.390 0.00 0.00
22. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DEHNERT, CADE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 8.830 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 9.650 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.920 8.00 8.00
4. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 10.980 7.00 7.00
5. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 11.140 6.00 6.00
6. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 11.440 5.00 5.00
7. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 11.510 4.00 4.00
8. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 11.610 3.00 3.00
9. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 12.250 1.50 1.50
10. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 12.250 1.50 1.50
11. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 13.860 0.00 0.00
12. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 14.230 0.00 0.00
13. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 14.640 0.00 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 14.830 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 2.320 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 2.570 9.00 9.00
3. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 2.660 8.00 8.00
4. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.410 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.460 6.00 6.00
6. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 4.540 5.00 5.00
7. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 5.000 4.00 4.00
8. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 8.010 3.00 3.00
9. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 10.240 2.00 2.00
10. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 23.530 1.00 1.00
11. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 2.640 10.00 10.00
2. STANLEY, MADISON LUFKIN, TX 2.690 9.00 9.00
3. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 3.210 8.00 8.00
4. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 3.520 7.00 7.00
5. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 3.630 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 3.780 5.00 5.00
7. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 4.320 4.00 4.00
8. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 4.810 3.00 3.00
9. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 21.980 2.00 2.00
10. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 27.770 1.00 1.00
11. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 8.220 10.00 10.00
2. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 8.290 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 8.750 8.00 8.00
4. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 9.480 7.00 7.00
5. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 9.510 6.00 6.00
6. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 9.880 5.00 5.00
7. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 11.090 4.00 4.00
8. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 11.170 3.00 3.00
9. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 11.360 2.00 2.00
10. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 11.870 1.00 1.00
11. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 11.950 0.00 0.00
12. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 12.150 0.00 0.00
13. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 12.770 0.00 0.00
14. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 13.180 0.00 0.00
15. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.240 0.00 0.00
16. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 13.360 0.00 0.00
17. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 13.460 0.00 0.00
18. COX, MADILYN CENTERVILLE, TX 13.850 0.00 0.00
19. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH ALTO, TX 15.100 0.00 0.00
20. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 20.592 10.00 10.00
2. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 20.715 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.329 8.00 8.00
4. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 21.471 7.00 7.00
5. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 21.675 6.00 6.00
6. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 22.008 5.00 5.00
7. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 22.084 4.00 4.00
8. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 22.227 3.00 3.00
9. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 22.385 2.00 2.00
10. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 22.724 1.00 1.00
11. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.819 0.00 0.00
12. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 29.455 0.00 0.00
13. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 31.850 0.00 0.00
14. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 37.561 0.00 0.00
15. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 40.269 0.00 0.00
16. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 52.462 0.00 0.00
17. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.030 10.00 10.00
2. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 7.720 9.00 9.00
3. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 8.200 8.00 8.00
4. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 8.420 7.00 7.00
5. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 9.100 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 9.140 5.00 5.00
7. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 9.620 4.00 4.00
8. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 11.020 3.00 3.00
9. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 11.290 2.00 2.00
10. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 11.520 1.00 1.00
11. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 12.830 0.00 0.00
12. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 13.810 0.00 0.00
13. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 14.250 0.00 0.00
14. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 16.060 0.00 0.00
15. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 19.400 0.00 0.00
16. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 20.590 0.00 0.00
17. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 8.636 10.00 10.00
2. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 8.664 9.00 9.00
3. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.898 8.00 8.00
4. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 9.045 7.00 7.00
5. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.155 6.00 6.00
6. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 9.208 5.00 5.00
7. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 9.235 4.00 4.00
8. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 9.752 3.00 3.00
9. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 13.283 2.00 2.00
10. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 13.805 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 14.016 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 14.053 0.00 0.00
13. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 9.560 10.00 10.00
2. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 10.110 9.00 9.00
3. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 12.390 8.00 8.00
4. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 13.610 7.00 7.00
5. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 13.620 6.00 6.00
6. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 15.060 5.00 5.00
7. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 16.610 4.00 4.00
8. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 16.830 3.00 3.00
9. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 17.360 2.00 2.00
10. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 20.010 1.00 1.00
11. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 20.850 0.00 0.00
12. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 23.680 0.00 0.00
13. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 25.440 0.00 0.00
14. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 33.090 0.00 0.00
15. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 14.942 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, PAIGE BEDIAS, TX 15.342 9.00 9.00
3. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 15.346 8.00 8.00
4. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 15.425 7.00 7.00
5. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN KINGWOOD, TX 15.441 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 15.491 5.00 5.00
7. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 15.615 4.00 4.00
8. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 15.618 3.00 3.00
9. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 15.627 2.00 2.00
10. PETERS, MADISON BENTON, LA 15.697 1.00 1.00
11. MARTIN, ANDREA JASPER, TX 15.818 0.00 0.00
12. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 15.898 0.00 0.00
13. JAMES, TRISTA HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.792 0.00 0.00
14. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 17.462 0.00 0.00
15. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 20.643 0.00 0.00
16. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 20.793 0.00 0.00
17. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 21.675 0.00 0.00
18. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 21.897 0.00 0.00
19. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 22.543 0.00 0.00
20. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 25.762 0.00 0.00
21. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 26.041 0.00 0.00
22. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 27.236 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 2.360 10.00 10.00
2. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 2.750 9.00 9.00
3. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 3.260 8.00 8.00
4. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 3.270 7.00 7.00
5. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 12.710 6.00 6.00
6. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 13.130 5.00 5.00
7. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 16.760 4.00 4.00
8. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHESSON, LANE BEAUMONT, TX 2.490 10.00 10.00
2. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 2.580 8.50 8.50
3. STEPHENSON, JOSH CARTHAGE, TX 2.580 8.50 8.50
4. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 2.600 7.00 7.00
5. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 2.620 6.00 6.00
6. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 2.660 5.00 5.00
7. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 2.980 4.00 4.00
8. TROTTER, TYLER BUNA, TX 3.200 3.00 3.00
9. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 3.570 2.00 2.00
10. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 2.680 10.00 10.00
2. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 3.980 9.00 9.00
3. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 4.100 8.00 8.00
4. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 4.350 7.00 7.00
5. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 12.760 6.00 6.00
6. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. JAMES, CHRISTA HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SMITH, PAIGE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 6.730 10.00 10.00
2. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 7.440 9.00 9.00
3. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 7.610 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 7.680 7.00 7.00
5. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 8.180 6.00 6.00
6. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 8.760 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 9.080 4.00 4.00
8. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 9.380 3.00 3.00
9. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 10.170 2.00 2.00
10. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 11.950 1.00 1.00
11. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 12.030 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 20.941 10.00 10.00
2. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 21.017 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 21.319 8.00 8.00
4. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 21.712 7.00 7.00
5. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 22.795 6.00 6.00
6. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 23.078 5.00 5.00
7. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 23.731 4.00 4.00
8. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 25.704 3.00 3.00
9. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 26.222 2.00 2.00
10. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 26.406 1.00 1.00
11. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 27.447 0.00 0.00
12. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 36.284 0.00 0.00
13. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 36.422 0.00 0.00
14. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 8.190 10.00 10.00
2. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 8.670 9.00 9.00
3. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 9.520 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 11.790 7.00 7.00
5. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 16.030 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 16.500 5.00 5.00
7. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 17.570 4.00 4.00
8. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 11.860 10.00 10.00
2. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 12.370 9.00 9.00
3. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 14.540 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 16.200 7.00 7.00
5. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 17.410 6.00 6.00
6. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 17.550 5.00 5.00
7. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 17.990 4.00 4.00
8. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 21.820 3.00 3.00
9. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 24.440 2.00 2.00
10. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 28.790 1.00 1.00
11. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 16.303 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 16.644 9.00 9.00
3. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 17.254 8.00 8.00
4. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 17.304 7.00 7.00
5. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 17.661 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 18.344 5.00 5.00
7. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 21.983 4.00 4.00
8. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 22.322 3.00 3.00
9. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 24.877 2.00 2.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 6.670 10.00 10.00
2. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 6.780 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 7.580 8.00 8.00
4. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 7.750 7.00 7.00
5. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 9.150 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 10.030 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.930 4.00 4.00
8. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 11.900 3.00 3.00
9. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 12.080 2.00 2.00
10. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 25.350 1.00 1.00
11. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 22.419 10.00 10.00
2. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 24.377 9.00 9.00
3. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 24.458 8.00 8.00
4. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 25.480 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 25.769 6.00 6.00
6. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 32.751 5.00 5.00
7. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 37.345 4.00 4.00
8. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.475 10.00 10.00
2. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 9.603 9.00 9.00
3. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.675 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 10.110 7.00 7.00
5. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 10.445 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 11.188 5.00 5.00
7. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 12.036 4.00 4.00
8. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 14.641 3.00 3.00
9. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 15.104 2.00 2.00
10. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 2.570 10.00 10.00
2. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 3.270 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 3.340 8.00 8.00
4. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 3.670 7.00 7.00
5. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 3.720 6.00 6.00
6. RAMIREZ, JASON NEW CANEY, TX 3.980 5.00 5.00
7. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 3.990 4.00 4.00
8. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 5.340 3.00 3.00
9. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 13.390 2.00 2.00
10. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RACHEL, RAELEIGH BIVINS, TX 15.545 10.00 10.00
2. WHITE, PRESLEY NATCHITOCHES, LA 15.611 9.00 9.00
3. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 15.756 8.00 8.00
4. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.938 7.00 7.00
5. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.217 6.00 6.00
6. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.326 5.00 5.00
7. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 16.538 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 16.693 3.00 3.00
9. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 17.320 2.00 2.00
10. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 18.804 1.00 1.00
11. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 19.285 0.00 0.00
12. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.361 0.00 0.00
13. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 23.230 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 24.877 0.00 0.00
15. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 13.570 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 15.380 9.00 9.00
3. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 15.580 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 16.320 7.00 7.00
5. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.500 6.00 6.00
6. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 16.880 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 16.910 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 17.540 3.00 3.00
9. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 19.470 2.00 2.00
10. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 19.770 1.00 1.00
11. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 22.570 0.00 0.00
12. STEPHENSON, JAKE CARTHAGE, TX 25.160 0.00 0.00
13. DYKES, GRAYSON LIVINGSTON, TX 27.150 0.00 0.00
14. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 29.780 0.00 0.00
15. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 41.060 0.00 0.00
16. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 21.560 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 21.850 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 22.520 8.00 8.00
4. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 24.750 7.00 7.00
5. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 26.220 6.00 6.00
6. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 42.770 5.00 5.00
7. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 46.570 4.00 4.00
8. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 10.630 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 10.840 9.00 9.00
3. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 11.700 8.00 8.00
4. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 11.800 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, KINSLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.820 6.00 6.00
6. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 13.510 5.00 5.00
7. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 13.760 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 13.980 3.00 3.00
9. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 14.890 2.00 2.00
10. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 16.100 1.00 1.00
11. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 16.420 0.00 0.00
12. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.710 0.00 0.00
13. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 17.070 0.00 0.00
14. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 21.480 0.00 0.00
15. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 21.480 0.00 0.00
16. TARRANT, BAILEY JACKSONVILLE, TX 26.980 0.00 0.00
17. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 29.050 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.658 10.00 10.00
2. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.821 9.00 9.00
3. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 22.420 8.00 8.00
4. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 24.396 7.00 7.00
5. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 25.072 6.00 6.00
6. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 26.301 5.00 5.00
7. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 28.613 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 29.468 3.00 3.00
9. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 31.156 2.00 2.00
10. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 32.587 1.00 1.00
11. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 32.823 0.00 0.00
12. WHITE, PRESLEY NATCHITOCHES, LA 33.371 0.00 0.00
13. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 45.553 0.00 0.00
14. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.750 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 13.450 9.00 9.00
3. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 15.160 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 19.740 7.00 7.00
5. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 22.140 6.00 6.00
6. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 38.760 5.00 5.00
7. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 8.881 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 8.915 9.00 9.00
3. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 9.035 8.00 8.00
4. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.139 7.00 7.00
5. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 9.321 6.00 6.00
6. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.435 5.00 5.00
7. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 9.509 4.00 4.00
8. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 9.534 3.00 3.00
9. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 10.127 2.00 2.00
10. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 10.160 1.00 1.00
11. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 10.771 0.00 0.00
12. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 14.484 0.00 0.00
13. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 6.590 5.00 5.00
2. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 6.590 5.00 5.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 8.140 4.50 4.50
4. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 8.140 4.50 4.50
5. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 8.450 4.00 4.00
6. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 8.450 4.00 4.00
7. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 10.360 3.50 3.50
8. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 10.360 3.50 3.50
9. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 15.900 3.00 3.00
10. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.900 3.00 3.00
11. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 18.340 2.50 2.50
12. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 18.340 2.50 2.50
13. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 20.260 2.00 2.00
14. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 20.260 2.00 2.00
15. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 22.050 1.50 1.50
16. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.050 1.50 1.50
17. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 23.100 1.00 1.00
18. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 23.100 1.00 1.00
19. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 29.920 0.50 0.50
20. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 29.920 0.50 0.50
21. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 31.950 0.00 0.00
22. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 31.950 0.00 0.00
23. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 32.340 0.00 0.00
24. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 32.340 0.00 0.00
25. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 35.110 0.00 0.00
26. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 35.110 0.00 0.00
27. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 35.340 0.00 0.00
28. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 35.340 0.00 0.00
29. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 7.380 5.00 5.00
2. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 7.380 5.00 5.00
3. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 7.510 4.50 4.50
4. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 7.510 4.50 4.50
5. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 9.090 4.00 4.00
6. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 9.090 4.00 4.00
7. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 9.200 3.50 3.50
8. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 9.200 3.50 3.50
9. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 9.400 3.00 3.00
10. HARRISON, PEYTON LOVELADY, TX 9.400 3.00 3.00
11. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 9.620 2.50 2.50
12. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 9.620 2.50 2.50
13. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 13.250 2.00 2.00
14. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 13.250 2.00 2.00
15. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 19.510 1.50 1.50
16. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 19.510 1.50 1.50
17. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 23.340 1.00 1.00
18. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 23.340 1.00 1.00
19. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 24.560 0.50 0.50
20. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 24.560 0.50 0.50
21. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 25.300 0.00 0.00
22. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 25.300 0.00 0.00
23. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00