Scores Listing for Rodeo 12(02/02/2020-Nacogdoches)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 12(Nacogdoches)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 15.722 10.00 10.00
2. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.929 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.980 8.00 8.00
4. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 16.163 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 16.278 6.00 6.00
6. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 16.395 5.00 5.00
7. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 16.475 4.00 4.00
8. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 16.513 3.00 3.00
9. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 16.600 2.00 2.00
10. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.704 1.00 1.00
11. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 16.956 0.00 0.00
12. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 16.960 0.00 0.00
13. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 16.970 0.00 0.00
14. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 17.015 0.00 0.00
15. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 17.128 0.00 0.00
16. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.205 0.00 0.00
17. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 17.468 0.00 0.00
18. FAYLE, ANDY NON MEMBER, TX 18.758 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 21.730 0.00 0.00
20. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 22.933 0.00 0.00
21. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 2.450 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 2.540 9.00 9.00
3. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 2.840 8.00 8.00
4. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 2.880 7.00 7.00
5. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 2.940 6.00 6.00
6. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 3.010 5.00 5.00
7. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 3.020 4.00 4.00
8. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 3.260 3.00 3.00
9. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.310 2.00 2.00
10. SIRMAN, CARTER POLLOK, TX 4.040 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, TY NON MEMBER, TX 2.680 0.00 0.00
12. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 4.390 0.00 0.00
13. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 6.040 0.00 0.00
14. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 6.670 0.00 0.00
15. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA TX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. DEHNERT, CADE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 8.900 10.00 10.00
2. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 9.550 9.00 9.00
3. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 10.310 8.00 8.00
4. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.510 7.00 7.00
5. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 11.010 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 11.630 5.00 5.00
7. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 11.900 4.00 4.00
8. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 13.580 3.00 3.00
9. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 13.860 2.00 2.00
10. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 14.300 1.00 1.00
11. HACKLER, CADE NON MEMBER, TX 17.060 0.00 0.00
12. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 17.630 0.00 0.00
13. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 20.760 0.00 0.00
14. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 21.050 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.110 10.00 10.00
2. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 2.400 9.00 9.00
3. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 2.670 8.00 8.00
4. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 3.390 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.400 6.00 6.00
6. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 3.880 5.00 5.00
7. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 4.730 4.00 4.00
8. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.690 3.00 3.00
9. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 11.380 2.00 2.00
10. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 11.480 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, TY NON MEMBER, TX 1.630 0.00 0.00
12. MORRIS, WES NON MEMBER, 3.010 0.00 0.00
13. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 15.140 0.00 0.00
14. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 22.840 0.00 0.00
15. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 26.290 0.00 0.00
16. LEBLANC, ETHAN KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 2.800 10.00 10.00
2. STANLEY, MADISON LUFKIN, TX 3.210 9.00 9.00
3. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 3.270 8.00 8.00
4. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 3.280 7.00 7.00
5. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 3.390 6.00 6.00
6. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 3.410 5.00 5.00
7. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 4.800 4.00 4.00
8. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 4.810 3.00 3.00
9. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 8.770 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 9.340 9.00 9.00
3. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 9.570 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 9.910 7.00 7.00
5. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 10.130 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 10.220 5.00 5.00
7. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 10.570 4.00 4.00
8. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 10.940 3.00 3.00
9. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 11.670 2.00 2.00
10. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 11.750 1.00 1.00
11. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 11.890 0.00 0.00
12. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 12.780 0.00 0.00
13. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 12.960 0.00 0.00
14. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 13.200 0.00 0.00
15. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 13.730 0.00 0.00
16. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 15.410 0.00 0.00
17. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 15.890 0.00 0.00
18. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH ALTO, TX 16.040 0.00 0.00
19. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.660 0.00 0.00
20. COX, MADILYN CENTERVILLE, TX 16.810 0.00 0.00
21. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 18.030 0.00 0.00
22. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 21.173 10.00 10.00
2. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 21.237 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.267 8.00 8.00
4. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 21.904 7.00 7.00
5. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.370 6.00 6.00
6. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 23.652 5.00 5.00
7. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 25.684 4.00 4.00
8. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 26.071 3.00 3.00
9. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 26.168 2.00 2.00
10. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 27.021 1.00 1.00
11. PATE, KAYDIE NON MEMBER, 22.944 0.00 0.00
12. FAYLE, ANDY NON MEMBER, TX 27.441 0.00 0.00
13. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 28.544 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 31.636 0.00 0.00
15. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 32.401 0.00 0.00
16. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 32.552 0.00 0.00
17. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 34.827 0.00 0.00
18. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 36.662 0.00 0.00
19. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 39.562 0.00 0.00
20. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 7.610 10.00 10.00
2. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 8.280 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 8.560 8.00 8.00
4. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 9.330 7.00 7.00
5. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 9.390 6.00 6.00
6. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 9.560 5.00 5.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 11.460 4.00 4.00
8. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 14.890 3.00 3.00
9. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 15.210 2.00 2.00
10. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 15.390 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, TY NON MEMBER, TX 9.310 0.00 0.00
12. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 19.780 0.00 0.00
13. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 25.200 0.00 0.00
14. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. SIRMAN, CARTER POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.220 10.00 10.00
2. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 8.424 9.00 9.00
3. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 8.516 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 8.629 7.00 7.00
5. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 8.656 6.00 6.00
6. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 8.725 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 8.770 4.00 4.00
8. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 8.812 3.00 3.00
9. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 8.863 2.00 2.00
10. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.052 1.00 1.00
11. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 9.175 0.00 0.00
12. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 9.453 0.00 0.00
13. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 9.902 0.00 0.00
14. FAYLE, ANDY NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 9.870 10.00 10.00
2. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 10.770 9.00 9.00
3. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.040 8.00 8.00
4. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 16.170 7.00 7.00
5. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 16.850 6.00 6.00
6. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 17.520 5.00 5.00
7. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 17.980 4.00 4.00
8. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 18.800 3.00 3.00
9. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 19.880 2.00 2.00
10. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 21.680 1.00 1.00
11. WILLIAMS, TY NON MEMBER, TX 11.480 0.00 0.00
12. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 22.270 0.00 0.00
13. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 24.680 0.00 0.00
14. MORRIS, WES NON MEMBER, 24.980 0.00 0.00
15. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 25.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 26.960 0.00 0.00
17. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 15.784 10.00 10.00
2. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.027 9.00 9.00
3. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 16.028 8.00 8.00
4. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 16.056 7.00 7.00
5. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 16.062 6.00 6.00
6. SMITH, PAIGE BEDIAS, TX 16.142 5.00 5.00
7. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.204 4.00 4.00
8. MARTIN, ANDREA JASPER, TX 16.242 3.00 3.00
9. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 16.308 2.00 2.00
10. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN KINGWOOD, TX 16.344 1.00 1.00
11. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.437 0.00 0.00
12. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 16.565 0.00 0.00
13. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 16.587 0.00 0.00
14. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 16.650 0.00 0.00
15. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 16.658 0.00 0.00
16. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 17.160 0.00 0.00
17. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 17.189 0.00 0.00
18. DAVIS, MADIE NON MEMBER, 17.690 0.00 0.00
19. CARRELL, VANNAH NON MEMBER, TX 18.877 0.00 0.00
20. JAMES, TRISTA HUNTSVILLE, TX 22.059 0.00 0.00
21. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 23.036 0.00 0.00
22. PETERS, MADISON BENTON, LA 26.227 0.00 0.00
23. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 26.468 0.00 0.00
24. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 29.478 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 2.320 10.00 10.00
2. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 2.490 9.00 9.00
3. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 2.860 8.00 8.00
4. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 3.220 7.00 7.00
5. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 1.950 10.00 10.00
2. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 2.270 9.00 9.00
3. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 2.380 8.00 8.00
4. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 2.450 7.00 7.00
5. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 2.710 6.00 6.00
6. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 2.870 5.00 5.00
7. STEPHENSON, JOSH CARTHAGE, TX 3.060 4.00 4.00
8. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 3.660 3.00 3.00
9. CHESSON, LANE BEAUMONT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TROTTER, TYLER BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 3.750 10.00 10.00
2. JAMES, CHRISTA HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.800 9.00 9.00
3. GOULD, JADEN NON MEMBER, 2.520 0.00 0.00
4. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 8.050 10.00 10.00
2. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 8.930 9.00 9.00
3. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 10.110 8.00 8.00
4. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 10.390 7.00 7.00
5. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 10.880 6.00 6.00
6. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 10.930 5.00 5.00
7. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 10.940 4.00 4.00
8. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 12.880 3.00 3.00
9. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 15.000 2.00 2.00
10. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 15.840 1.00 1.00
11. DAVIS, MADIE NON MEMBER, 16.680 0.00 0.00
12. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 23.330 0.00 0.00
13. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 20.597 10.00 10.00
2. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 21.779 9.00 9.00
3. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 23.403 8.00 8.00
4. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 25.824 7.00 7.00
5. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 25.923 6.00 6.00
6. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 26.279 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 30.842 4.00 4.00
8. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 31.088 3.00 3.00
9. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 31.452 2.00 2.00
10. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 31.955 1.00 1.00
11. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 33.023 0.00 0.00
12. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 39.175 0.00 0.00
13. MARTIN, ANDREA JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 7.170 10.00 10.00
2. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 8.530 9.00 9.00
3. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 9.610 8.00 8.00
4. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 11.170 7.00 7.00
5. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 11.510 6.00 6.00
6. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 11.590 5.00 5.00
7. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 11.720 4.00 4.00
8. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 11.790 3.00 3.00
9. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 13.300 2.00 2.00
10. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 10.010 10.00 10.00
2. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 10.580 9.00 9.00
3. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 13.580 8.00 8.00
4. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 15.920 7.00 7.00
5. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.990 6.00 6.00
6. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 22.500 5.00 5.00
7. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 23.090 4.00 4.00
8. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 16.876 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 17.971 9.00 9.00
3. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 18.722 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 18.726 7.00 7.00
5. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 24.900 6.00 6.00
6. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 27.757 5.00 5.00
7. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 30.453 4.00 4.00
8. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HALL, DUSKY NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 7.550 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 7.740 9.00 9.00
3. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 8.310 8.00 8.00
4. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 8.460 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 9.130 6.00 6.00
6. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 9.160 5.00 5.00
7. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.910 4.00 4.00
8. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 10.080 3.00 3.00
9. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 11.150 2.00 2.00
10. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 16.470 1.00 1.00
11. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 20.680 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 22.942 10.00 10.00
2. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 24.369 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 28.152 8.00 8.00
4. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 29.552 7.00 7.00
5. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 30.694 6.00 6.00
6. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 31.550 5.00 5.00
7. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 32.449 4.00 4.00
8. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 41.140 3.00 3.00
9. HALL, DUSKY NON MEMBER, 30.532 0.00 0.00
10. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 9.433 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 9.812 9.00 9.00
3. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 10.170 8.00 8.00
4. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 11.304 7.00 7.00
5. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 11.353 6.00 6.00
6. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 12.496 5.00 5.00
7. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 14.652 4.00 4.00
8. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 16.556 3.00 3.00
9. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 27.448 2.00 2.00
10. HALL, DUSKY NON MEMBER, 10.855 0.00 0.00
11. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAMIREZ, JASON NEW CANEY, TX 3.600 10.00 10.00
2. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 3.730 9.00 9.00
3. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 3.830 8.00 8.00
4. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 4.120 7.00 7.00
5. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 5.550 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 21.400 5.00 5.00
7. PATE, CLAY NON MEMBER, 9.320 0.00 0.00
8. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SCOTT, KINSLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. STAPLETON, CORT NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 16.560 10.00 10.00
2. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 16.713 9.00 9.00
3. RACHEL, RAELEIGH BIVINS, TX 16.851 8.00 8.00
4. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 16.980 7.00 7.00
5. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 17.004 6.00 6.00
6. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 17.151 5.00 5.00
7. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 17.184 4.00 4.00
8. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 17.252 3.00 3.00
9. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 18.016 2.00 2.00
10. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 18.205 1.00 1.00
11. ALLEY, LAINA NON MEMBER, TX 17.817 0.00 0.00
12. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 19.520 0.00 0.00
13. WHITE, PRESLEY NATCHITOCHES, LA 22.189 0.00 0.00
14. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 22.277 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 23.413 0.00 0.00
16. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 26.175 0.00 0.00
17. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 27.441 0.00 0.00
18. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 29.065 0.00 0.00
19. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 13.700 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 13.830 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 14.340 8.00 8.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 14.400 7.00 7.00
5. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.090 6.00 6.00
6. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 16.970 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 17.910 4.00 4.00
8. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 18.220 3.00 3.00
9. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 19.450 2.00 2.00
10. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 19.700 1.00 1.00
11. CLEMENTS, KALE NON MEMBER, TX 15.310 0.00 0.00
12. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 21.620 0.00 0.00
13. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 23.840 0.00 0.00
14. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.020 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 16.100 9.00 9.00
3. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 27.880 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 47.770 7.00 7.00
5. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, KINSLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.560 10.00 10.00
2. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 13.360 8.50 8.50
3. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 13.360 8.50 8.50
4. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 13.850 7.00 7.00
5. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 14.150 6.00 6.00
6. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 17.250 4.00 4.00
7. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 17.690 3.00 3.00
8. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 18.470 2.00 2.00
9. TARRANT, BAILEY JACKSONVILLE, TX 18.600 1.00 1.00
10. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 14.680 5.00 0.00
11. CLEMENTS, KATI NON MEMBER, TX 16.290 0.00 0.00
12. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 18.670 0.00 0.00
13. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.090 0.00 0.00
14. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 21.650 0.00 0.00
15. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 34.370 0.00 0.00
16. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 38.620 0.00 0.00
17. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.309 10.00 10.00
2. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 22.212 9.00 9.00
3. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 22.466 8.00 8.00
4. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 22.481 7.00 7.00
5. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 23.479 6.00 6.00
6. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 23.724 5.00 5.00
7. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 25.867 4.00 4.00
8. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 26.906 3.00 3.00
9. WHITE, PRESLEY NATCHITOCHES, LA 27.726 2.00 2.00
10. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 29.026 1.00 1.00
11. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 29.499 0.00 0.00
12. ALLEY, LAINA NON MEMBER, TX 31.816 0.00 0.00
13. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 36.456 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 44.445 0.00 0.00
15. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 11.490 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 14.560 9.00 9.00
3. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 15.600 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 15.770 7.00 7.00
5. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 16.220 6.00 6.00
6. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 18.570 5.00 5.00
7. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 18.720 4.00 4.00
8. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 8.889 10.00 10.00
2. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.052 9.00 9.00
3. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 9.187 8.00 8.00
4. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 9.241 6.50 6.50
5. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.241 6.50 6.50
6. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 9.465 5.00 5.00
7. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 9.968 4.00 4.00
8. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 10.487 3.00 3.00
9. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 11.755 2.00 2.00
10. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 12.083 1.00 1.00
11. ALLEY, LAINA NON MEMBER, TX 10.432 0.00 0.00
12. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 13.824 0.00 0.00
13. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.355 0.00 0.00
14. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.090 0.00 0.00
15. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 6.920 5.00 5.00
2. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 6.920 5.00 5.00
3. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 7.460 4.50 4.50
4. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 7.460 4.50 4.50
5. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 7.590 4.00 4.00
6. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 7.590 4.00 4.00
7. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 8.560 3.50 3.50
8. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 8.560 3.50 3.50
9. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 8.760 3.00 3.00
10. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 8.760 3.00 3.00
11. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 9.150 2.50 2.50
12. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 9.150 2.50 2.50
13. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 9.240 2.00 2.00
14. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 9.240 2.00 2.00
15. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 11.570 1.50 1.50
16. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 11.570 1.50 1.50
17. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 13.050 1.00 1.00
18. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 13.050 1.00 1.00
19. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.420 0.50 0.50
20. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.420 0.50 0.50
21. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 13.570 0.00 0.00
22. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.570 0.00 0.00
23. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 19.670 0.00 0.00
24. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 19.670 0.00 0.00
25. WILLIAMS, TY NON MEMBER, TX 20.740 0.00 0.00
26. MORRIS, WES NON MEMBER, 20.740 0.00 0.00
27. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 20.890 0.00 0.00
28. KING, KARSON NON MEMBER, TX 20.890 0.00 0.00
29. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 21.670 0.00 0.00
30. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 21.670 0.00 0.00
31. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 23.600 0.00 0.00
32. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 23.600 0.00 0.00
33. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 25.320 0.00 0.00
34. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 25.320 0.00 0.00
35. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 27.480 0.00 0.00
36. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 27.480 0.00 0.00
37. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 34.160 0.00 0.00
38. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 34.160 0.00 0.00
39. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 34.170 0.00 0.00
40. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 34.170 0.00 0.00
41. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 38.210 0.00 0.00
42. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 38.210 0.00 0.00
43. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 40.440 0.00 0.00
44. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 40.440 0.00 0.00
45. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 44.110 0.00 0.00
46. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 44.110 0.00 0.00
47. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 48.790 0.00 0.00
48. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 48.790 0.00 0.00
49. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. MORRIS, WES NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. ROTELLO, CLAY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
64. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
65. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
66. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
67. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
68. KING, KARSON NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 8.800 5.00 5.00
2. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 11.830 4.50 4.50
3. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 11.830 4.50 4.50
4. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 13.490 4.00 4.00
5. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 13.490 4.00 4.00
6. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 15.480 3.50 3.50
7. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 15.480 3.50 3.50
8. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 26.710 3.00 3.00
9. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 26.710 3.00 3.00
10. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 27.520 2.50 2.50
11. HARRISON, PEYTON LOVELADY, TX 27.520 2.50 2.50
12. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 34.840 2.00 2.00
13. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 34.840 2.00 2.00
14. OLIVER, BOSTEN NON MEMBER, TX 8.800 0.00 0.00
15. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. OLIVER, BOSTEN NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00