Scores Listing for Rodeo 7(11/02/2019-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 7(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 15.226 10.00 10.00
2. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.330 9.00 9.00
3. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.341 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 15.427 7.00 7.00
5. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.546 6.00 6.00
6. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 15.655 5.00 5.00
7. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 16.162 4.00 4.00
8. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 16.451 3.00 3.00
9. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 16.455 2.00 2.00
10. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 16.597 1.00 1.00
11. DYER, BRAYLEE NON MEMBER, 15.653 0.00 0.00
12. HARVEY, TERRYN NON MEMBER, 15.726 0.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, TAYLOR NON MEMBER, 15.765 0.00 0.00
14. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 16.598 0.00 0.00
15. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.600 0.00 0.00
16. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 16.711 0.00 0.00
17. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 16.890 0.00 0.00
18. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 17.143 0.00 0.00
19. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 17.519 0.00 0.00
20. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 20.621 0.00 0.00
21. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 20.761 0.00 0.00
22. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 20.873 0.00 0.00
23. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 21.022 0.00 0.00
24. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 21.193 0.00 0.00
25. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.325 0.00 0.00
26. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.451 0.00 0.00
27. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 25.555 0.00 0.00
28. MARTIN, GRAYCEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. STORY, SAVANNAH NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. COMER, EMORIE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.330 10.00 10.00
2. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 2.630 9.00 9.00
3. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 2.680 8.00 8.00
4. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 2.870 7.00 7.00
5. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 3.090 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 3.100 5.00 5.00
7. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 3.130 4.00 4.00
8. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 3.290 3.00 3.00
9. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 3.510 2.00 2.00
10. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 3.520 1.00 1.00
11. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 3.560 0.00 0.00
12. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.650 0.00 0.00
13. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 3.680 0.00 0.00
14. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 3.740 0.00 0.00
15. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 3.810 0.00 0.00
16. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 3.980 0.00 0.00
17. DEHNERT, CADE HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.240 0.00 0.00
18. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 4.770 0.00 0.00
19. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA TX, TX 10.390 0.00 0.00
20. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SIRMAN, CARTER POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 10.560 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 10.610 9.00 9.00
3. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 11.970 8.00 8.00
4. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 12.180 7.00 7.00
5. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 12.640 6.00 6.00
6. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 12.780 5.00 5.00
7. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 12.820 4.00 4.00
8. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 12.910 3.00 3.00
9. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 13.240 2.00 2.00
10. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 14.370 1.00 1.00
11. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 14.720 0.00 0.00
12. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 14.750 0.00 0.00
13. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 16.580 0.00 0.00
14. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 19.110 0.00 0.00
15. HACKLER, CADE NON MEMBER, TX 27.520 0.00 0.00
16. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 2.290 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.940 9.00 9.00
3. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 3.060 8.00 8.00
4. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 3.950 7.00 7.00
5. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 4.220 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 5.300 5.00 5.00
7. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 5.550 4.00 4.00
8. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 7.930 3.00 3.00
9. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 9.020 2.00 2.00
10. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 14.780 1.00 1.00
11. MORRIS, WES NON MEMBER, 3.130 0.00 0.00
12. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA TX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LEBLANC, ETHAN KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 3.160 10.00 10.00
2. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 3.770 9.00 9.00
3. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 3.900 8.00 8.00
4. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 4.220 7.00 7.00
5. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 4.360 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 14.020 5.00 5.00
7. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.230 4.00 4.00
8. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.490 3.00 3.00
9. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 3.140 0.00 0.00
10. DYER, BRAYLEE NON MEMBER, 4.020 0.00 0.00
11. STANLEY, MADISON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. HARVEY, TERRYN NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 8.800 10.00 10.00
2. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 8.970 9.00 9.00
3. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 10.030 8.00 8.00
4. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 10.380 7.00 7.00
5. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 10.530 6.00 6.00
6. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 11.930 5.00 5.00
7. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 12.120 4.00 4.00
8. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 12.300 3.00 3.00
9. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 12.920 2.00 2.00
10. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 13.360 1.00 1.00
11. DYER, BRAYLEE NON MEMBER, 8.500 0.00 0.00
12. HARVEY, TERRYN NON MEMBER, 11.430 0.00 0.00
13. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 11.760 0.00 0.00
14. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.060 0.00 0.00
15. COX, MADILYN CENTERVILLE, TX 14.980 0.00 0.00
16. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 14.990 0.00 0.00
17. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 16.920 0.00 0.00
18. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.090 0.00 0.00
19. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 17.200 0.00 0.00
20. CORDES, AVERY CENTERVILLE, TX 18.080 0.00 0.00
21. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 18.440 0.00 0.00
22. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 21.155 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.456 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 21.548 8.00 8.00
4. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 21.592 7.00 7.00
5. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 22.051 6.00 6.00
6. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 22.052 5.00 5.00
7. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 22.300 4.00 4.00
8. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 22.593 3.00 3.00
9. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 22.619 2.00 2.00
10. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 22.998 1.00 1.00
11. COMER, EMORIE NON MEMBER, 20.399 0.00 0.00
12. DAVIS, TAYLOR NON MEMBER, 21.452 0.00 0.00
13. DYER, BRAYLEE NON MEMBER, 22.445 0.00 0.00
14. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 24.285 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 25.140 0.00 0.00
16. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 26.476 0.00 0.00
17. HARVEY, TERRYN NON MEMBER, 26.848 0.00 0.00
18. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 27.620 0.00 0.00
19. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 27.764 0.00 0.00
20. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 28.093 0.00 0.00
21. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 29.239 0.00 0.00
22. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 30.557 0.00 0.00
23. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 31.330 0.00 0.00
24. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 32.312 0.00 0.00
25. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 32.815 0.00 0.00
26. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 6.890 10.00 10.00
2. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 7.190 9.00 9.00
3. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 8.090 8.00 8.00
4. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 8.530 7.00 7.00
5. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 8.790 6.00 6.00
6. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 9.460 5.00 5.00
7. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 10.370 4.00 4.00
8. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 10.540 3.00 3.00
9. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 10.830 2.00 2.00
10. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 11.240 1.00 1.00
11. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 11.890 0.00 0.00
12. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 12.340 0.00 0.00
13. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 12.760 0.00 0.00
14. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 12.990 0.00 0.00
15. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 19.640 0.00 0.00
16. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 19.790 0.00 0.00
17. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 19.850 0.00 0.00
18. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SIRMAN, CARTER POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.440 10.00 10.00
2. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 8.590 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 8.722 8.00 8.00
4. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 8.747 7.00 7.00
5. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 8.812 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 8.822 5.00 5.00
7. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.840 4.00 4.00
8. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 8.899 3.00 3.00
9. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.004 2.00 2.00
10. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 9.081 1.00 1.00
11. HARVEY, TERRYN NON MEMBER, 8.883 0.00 0.00
12. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 9.115 0.00 0.00
13. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 9.302 0.00 0.00
14. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 9.391 0.00 0.00
15. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 9.654 0.00 0.00
16. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 9.677 0.00 0.00
17. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 9.928 0.00 0.00
18. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 10.167 0.00 0.00
19. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 10.391 0.00 0.00
20. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 11.898 0.00 0.00
21. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 8.860 10.00 10.00
2. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.360 9.00 9.00
3. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 13.510 8.00 8.00
4. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 14.260 7.00 7.00
5. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 14.310 6.00 6.00
6. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 14.700 5.00 5.00
7. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 15.390 4.00 4.00
8. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.480 3.00 3.00
9. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 19.590 2.00 2.00
10. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 20.440 1.00 1.00
11. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 20.480 0.00 0.00
12. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 21.200 0.00 0.00
13. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 24.090 0.00 0.00
14. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 28.060 0.00 0.00
15. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 28.150 0.00 0.00
16. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 28.880 0.00 0.00
17. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 35.680 0.00 0.00
18. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 37.180 0.00 0.00
19. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 15.232 10.00 10.00
2. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 15.381 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, PAIGE BEDIAS, TX 15.424 8.00 8.00
4. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 15.502 7.00 7.00
5. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN KINGWOOD, TX 15.522 6.00 6.00
6. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 15.530 4.50 4.50
7. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 15.530 4.50 4.50
8. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 15.557 3.00 3.00
9. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 15.581 2.00 2.00
10. PETERS, MADISON BENTON, LA 15.714 1.00 1.00
11. WALLIS, MAYCEE NON MEMBER, 15.035 0.00 0.00
12. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 15.784 0.00 0.00
13. MIXON, MALLORY KILGORE, TX 15.795 0.00 0.00
14. JAMES, TRISTA HUNTSVILLE, TX 15.870 0.00 0.00
15. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 16.042 0.00 0.00
16. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 16.097 0.00 0.00
17. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.257 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, RAVEN NON MEMBER, TX 16.297 0.00 0.00
19. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.819 0.00 0.00
20. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 16.919 0.00 0.00
21. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 18.069 0.00 0.00
22. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 21.273 0.00 0.00
23. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 27.330 0.00 0.00
24. PARSLEY, EMORIE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. MARTIN, ANDREA JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. CARRELL, VANNAH NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 2.010 10.00 10.00
2. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 2.640 9.00 9.00
3. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 3.170 8.00 8.00
4. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 4.280 7.00 7.00
5. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 5.240 6.00 6.00
6. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 12.020 5.00 5.00
7. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 2.220 10.00 10.00
2. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 3.280 9.00 9.00
3. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 3.510 8.00 8.00
4. STEPHENSON, JOSH CARTHAGE, TX 4.050 7.00 7.00
5. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 7.470 6.00 6.00
6. TROTTER, TYLER BUNA, TX 8.020 5.00 5.00
7. CHESSON, LANE BEAUMONT, TX 28.300 4.00 4.00
8. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 2.890 10.00 10.00
2. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 3.780 9.00 9.00
3. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 3.820 8.00 8.00
4. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 3.970 7.00 7.00
5. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 4.700 6.00 6.00
6. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 12.570 5.00 5.00
7. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. SMITH, PAIGE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. JAMES, CHRISTA HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 9.950 10.00 10.00
2. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 10.000 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 10.260 8.00 8.00
4. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 11.100 7.00 7.00
5. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 11.580 6.00 6.00
6. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 12.320 5.00 5.00
7. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 12.720 4.00 4.00
8. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 13.070 3.00 3.00
9. KLOCK, HADLEY CENTERVILLE, TX 13.710 2.00 2.00
10. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 13.930 1.00 1.00
11. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 14.580 0.00 0.00
12. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 25.770 0.00 0.00
13. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 21.101 10.00 10.00
2. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 21.167 9.00 9.00
3. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 21.555 8.00 8.00
4. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.577 7.00 7.00
5. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 21.754 6.00 6.00
6. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 21.861 5.00 5.00
7. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 21.952 4.00 4.00
8. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 23.145 3.00 3.00
9. MARTIN, ANDREA JASPER, TX 23.506 2.00 2.00
10. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 26.892 1.00 1.00
11. PARSLEY, EMORIE NON MEMBER, 20.817 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 27.479 0.00 0.00
13. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 27.834 0.00 0.00
14. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 30.663 0.00 0.00
15. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 6.930 10.00 10.00
2. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 7.180 9.00 9.00
3. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 7.270 8.00 8.00
4. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 8.890 7.00 7.00
5. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 13.250 6.00 6.00
6. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 16.440 5.00 5.00
7. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 18.790 4.00 4.00
8. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 10.200 10.00 10.00
2. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 12.660 9.00 9.00
3. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 14.440 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 14.620 7.00 7.00
5. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 14.690 6.00 6.00
6. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 17.580 5.00 5.00
7. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 19.290 4.00 4.00
8. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 23.420 3.00 3.00
9. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 32.200 2.00 2.00
10. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 17.035 10.00 10.00
2. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 17.294 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 17.690 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 18.170 7.00 7.00
5. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 21.478 6.00 6.00
6. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 23.906 5.00 5.00
7. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 24.234 4.00 4.00
8. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 25.063 3.00 3.00
9. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 30.344 2.00 2.00
10. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA NON MEMBER, 16.176 0.00 0.00
11. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 6.850 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 7.680 9.00 9.00
3. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 8.650 8.00 8.00
4. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 8.900 7.00 7.00
5. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 8.960 6.00 6.00
6. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.060 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.970 4.00 4.00
8. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 11.480 3.00 3.00
9. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 13.060 2.00 2.00
10. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.230 1.00 1.00
11. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA NON MEMBER, 8.180 0.00 0.00
12. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 16.220 0.00 0.00
13. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 17.840 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 25.252 10.00 10.00
2. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 25.435 9.00 9.00
3. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 25.980 8.00 8.00
4. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 28.079 7.00 7.00
5. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 31.308 6.00 6.00
6. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 31.721 5.00 5.00
7. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 33.773 4.00 4.00
8. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 43.463 3.00 3.00
9. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.414 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 9.942 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.130 8.00 8.00
4. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 10.362 7.00 7.00
5. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 10.441 6.00 6.00
6. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 11.345 5.00 5.00
7. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 11.876 4.00 4.00
8. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 11.973 3.00 3.00
9. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 13.341 2.00 2.00
10. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 15.605 1.00 1.00
11. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 17.203 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 4.310 10.00 10.00
2. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 4.430 9.00 9.00
3. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 5.520 8.00 8.00
4. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 24.510 7.00 7.00
5. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 44.200 6.00 6.00
6. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. RAMIREZ, JASON NEW CANEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCOTT, KINSLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. SCARMARDO, PETE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 15.602 10.00 10.00
2. RACHEL, RAELEIGH BIVINS, TX 15.943 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 16.194 8.00 8.00
4. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.235 7.00 7.00
5. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.334 6.00 6.00
6. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 16.346 5.00 5.00
7. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 16.450 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 16.451 3.00 3.00
9. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 17.192 2.00 2.00
10. WHITE, PRESLEY NATCHITOCHES, LA 17.323 1.00 1.00
11. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 21.772 0.00 0.00
12. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 22.358 0.00 0.00
13. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 22.682 0.00 0.00
14. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 22.923 0.00 0.00
15. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 22.954 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 26.780 0.00 0.00
17. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 35.522 0.00 0.00
18. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CLEMENTS, KATI NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 12.220 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 12.860 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 12.960 8.00 8.00
4. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.330 7.00 7.00
5. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 14.370 6.00 6.00
6. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 14.750 5.00 5.00
7. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 16.020 4.00 4.00
8. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 16.840 3.00 3.00
9. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 17.960 2.00 2.00
10. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 18.650 1.00 1.00
11. CLEMENTS, KALE NON MEMBER, TX 14.040 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 19.300 0.00 0.00
13. SCARMARDO, PETE NON MEMBER, 21.120 0.00 0.00
14. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 21.720 0.00 0.00
15. DYKES, GRAYSON LIVINGSTON, TX 24.220 0.00 0.00
16. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 26.130 0.00 0.00
17. STEPHENSON, JAKE CARTHAGE, TX 59.200 0.00 0.00
18. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 20.150 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 23.570 9.00 9.00
3. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 28.620 8.00 8.00
4. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 58.990 7.00 7.00
5. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 13.100 10.00 10.00
2. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 14.370 9.00 9.00
3. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 14.730 8.00 8.00
4. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 14.860 7.00 7.00
5. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 15.650 6.00 6.00
6. SCOTT, KINSLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.020 5.00 5.00
7. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 16.420 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 17.910 3.00 3.00
9. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 19.310 2.00 2.00
10. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 19.820 1.00 1.00
11. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 20.400 0.00 0.00
12. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 21.070 0.00 0.00
13. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 24.320 0.00 0.00
14. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 28.230 0.00 0.00
15. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. TARRANT, BAILEY JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 20.805 10.00 10.00
2. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.224 9.00 9.00
3. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 21.302 8.00 8.00
4. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 22.090 7.00 7.00
5. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 22.586 6.00 6.00
6. WHITE, PRESLEY NATCHITOCHES, LA 23.385 5.00 5.00
7. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 24.258 4.00 4.00
8. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 24.365 3.00 3.00
9. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 24.977 2.00 2.00
10. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 25.039 1.00 1.00
11. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 25.567 0.00 0.00
12. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 25.975 0.00 0.00
13. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 34.103 0.00 0.00
14. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 39.530 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 45.576 0.00 0.00
16. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 50.649 0.00 0.00
17. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 9.270 10.00 10.00
2. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.520 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 18.400 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.987 10.00 10.00
2. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 9.184 9.00 9.00
3. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.215 8.00 8.00
4. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.396 7.00 7.00
5. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 9.509 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 9.526 5.00 5.00
7. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 9.531 4.00 4.00
8. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 9.539 3.00 3.00
9. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 10.250 2.00 2.00
10. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 10.921 1.00 1.00
11. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 12.098 0.00 0.00
12. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 13.552 0.00 0.00
13. CLEMENTS, KATI NON MEMBER, TX 14.126 0.00 0.00
14. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.846 0.00 0.00
15. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 15.792 0.00 0.00
16. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 16.479 0.00 0.00
17. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 7.880 5.00 5.00
2. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 7.880 5.00 5.00
3. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 9.130 4.50 4.50
4. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.130 4.50 4.50
5. ROTELLO, CLAY NAVASOTA, TX 10.980 4.00 4.00
6. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 10.980 4.00 4.00
7. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 12.460 3.50 3.50
8. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.460 3.50 3.50
9. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.070 3.00 3.00
10. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.070 3.00 3.00
11. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 14.610 2.50 2.50
12. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 14.610 2.50 2.50
13. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 16.140 2.00 2.00
14. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 16.140 2.00 2.00
15. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 17.350 1.50 1.50
16. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 17.350 1.50 1.50
17. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 19.240 1.00 1.00
18. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 19.240 1.00 1.00
19. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 20.050 0.50 0.50
20. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 20.050 0.50 0.50
21. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 26.110 0.00 0.00
22. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 26.110 0.00 0.00
23. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 28.490 0.00 0.00
24. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 28.490 0.00 0.00
25. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 29.400 0.00 0.00
26. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 29.400 0.00 0.00
27. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 32.760 0.00 0.00
28. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 32.760 0.00 0.00
29. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 42.060 0.00 0.00
30. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 42.060 0.00 0.00
31. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 46.010 0.00 0.00
32. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 46.010 0.00 0.00
33. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 47.400 0.00 0.00
34. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 47.400 0.00 0.00
35. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 52.140 0.00 0.00
36. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 52.140 0.00 0.00
37. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 60.510 0.00 0.00
38. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 60.510 0.00 0.00
39. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. HARRIS, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. ROTELLO, CLAY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
64. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
65. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
66. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
67. HARRIS, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
68. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
69. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
70. MORRIS, WES NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 8.900 5.00 5.00
2. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 8.900 5.00 5.00
3. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 9.040 4.50 4.50
4. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 9.040 4.50 4.50
5. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 10.970 4.00 4.00
6. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 10.970 4.00 4.00
7. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 13.020 3.50 3.50
8. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 13.020 3.50 3.50
9. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 13.750 3.00 3.00
10. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 13.750 3.00 3.00
11. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 17.950 2.50 2.50
12. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 17.950 2.50 2.50
13. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 20.350 2.00 2.00
14. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 20.350 2.00 2.00
15. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 24.810 1.50 1.50
16. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 24.810 1.50 1.50
17. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HARRISON, PEYTON LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. COMER, ELI NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00