Scores Listing for Rodeo 6(10/20/2019-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 6(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 15.045 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 15.349 9.00 9.00
3. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 15.517 8.00 8.00
4. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.766 7.00 7.00
5. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 15.971 6.00 6.00
6. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.993 5.00 5.00
7. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.004 4.00 4.00
8. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 16.056 3.00 3.00
9. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 16.186 2.00 2.00
10. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.322 1.00 1.00
11. DYER, BRAYLEE NON MEMBER, 16.103 0.00 0.00
12. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 16.361 0.00 0.00
13. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 16.407 0.00 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 16.439 0.00 0.00
15. HARVEY, TERRYN , 16.495 0.00 0.00
16. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 16.525 0.00 0.00
17. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 16.566 0.00 0.00
18. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 16.709 0.00 0.00
19. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 17.220 0.00 0.00
20. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 20.286 0.00 0.00
21. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 20.401 0.00 0.00
22. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 20.658 0.00 0.00
23. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 20.741 0.00 0.00
24. SMITH, SHELBY LUFKIN, TX 21.128 0.00 0.00
25. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 21.344 0.00 0.00
26. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.675 0.00 0.00
27. LOFTIN, JILL ELM GROVE, LA 22.114 0.00 0.00
28. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 25.427 0.00 0.00
29. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. MARTIN, GRAYCEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.450 10.00 10.00
2. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 2.600 9.00 9.00
3. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 2.690 8.00 8.00
4. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 2.740 7.00 7.00
5. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 2.760 6.00 6.00
6. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 2.820 5.00 5.00
7. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 2.960 4.00 4.00
8. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 3.170 3.00 3.00
9. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 3.270 2.00 2.00
10. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 3.460 1.00 1.00
11. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.490 0.00 0.00
12. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 3.550 0.00 0.00
13. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 4.300 0.00 0.00
14. SIRMAN, CARTER POLLOK, TX 4.440 0.00 0.00
15. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 5.360 0.00 0.00
16. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 5.470 0.00 0.00
17. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 12.220 0.00 0.00
18. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 15.890 0.00 0.00
19. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA TX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DEHNERT, CADE HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. ROTELLO, CLAY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 9.310 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 10.510 9.00 9.00
3. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 11.670 8.00 8.00
4. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 11.830 7.00 7.00
5. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 11.920 6.00 6.00
6. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 11.930 5.00 5.00
7. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 12.000 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 12.470 3.00 3.00
9. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 12.620 2.00 2.00
10. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 12.850 1.00 1.00
11. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 13.210 0.00 0.00
12. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 14.740 0.00 0.00
13. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 15.540 0.00 0.00
14. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 16.480 0.00 0.00
15. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 19.370 0.00 0.00
16. MIZELL, MAVERICK BUFFALO, TX 19.670 0.00 0.00
17. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 23.770 0.00 0.00
18. HACKLER, CADE NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. LEBLANC, ETHAN KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 2.000 10.00 10.00
2. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 2.440 9.00 9.00
3. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 3.350 8.00 8.00
4. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 3.580 7.00 7.00
5. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 3.630 6.00 6.00
6. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 4.000 5.00 5.00
7. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 4.360 4.00 4.00
8. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 4.570 3.00 3.00
9. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 4.610 2.00 2.00
10. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 4.990 1.00 1.00
11. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 5.670 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 21.890 0.00 0.00
13. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GLOVER, GAIGE ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. LEBLANC, ETHAN KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA TX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 3.060 10.00 10.00
2. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 3.150 9.00 9.00
3. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 3.870 8.00 8.00
4. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 3.920 7.00 7.00
5. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 3.930 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 3.960 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 4.490 4.00 4.00
8. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 6.490 3.00 3.00
9. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 12.490 2.00 2.00
10. STANLEY, MADISON LUFKIN, TX 12.890 1.00 1.00
11. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 12.600 0.00 0.00
12. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. HARVEY, TERRYN , 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MUELLER, MATTIE CASH PAIGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. DYER, BRAYLEE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 9.660 10.00 10.00
2. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 9.760 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 10.270 8.00 8.00
4. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 11.310 7.00 7.00
5. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 11.710 6.00 6.00
6. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 12.130 5.00 5.00
7. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 12.200 4.00 4.00
8. TARRANT, KAYLEE JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.400 3.00 3.00
9. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 12.500 2.00 2.00
10. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 12.800 1.00 1.00
11. DYER, BRAYLEE NON MEMBER, 11.210 0.00 0.00
12. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 12.200 0.00 0.00
13. HARVEY, TERRYN , 12.700 0.00 0.00
14. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 12.810 0.00 0.00
15. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 12.900 0.00 0.00
16. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 13.060 0.00 0.00
17. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 13.130 0.00 0.00
18. CORDES, AVERY CENTERVILLE, TX 13.270 0.00 0.00
19. KIRKLAND, HARLEIGH ALTO, TX 14.370 0.00 0.00
20. COX, MADILYN CENTERVILLE, TX 14.470 0.00 0.00
21. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 16.660 0.00 0.00
22. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 17.610 0.00 0.00
23. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 19.340 0.00 0.00
24. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 20.801 10.00 10.00
2. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 20.996 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 21.158 8.00 8.00
4. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 21.349 7.00 7.00
5. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 22.883 6.00 6.00
6. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 23.316 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 23.461 4.00 4.00
8. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 24.031 3.00 3.00
9. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 24.280 2.00 2.00
10. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 24.633 1.00 1.00
11. HARVEY, TERRYN , 21.596 0.00 0.00
12. DYER, BRAYLEE NON MEMBER, 22.542 0.00 0.00
13. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 26.413 0.00 0.00
14. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 27.003 0.00 0.00
15. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 27.306 0.00 0.00
16. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 27.699 0.00 0.00
17. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 28.667 0.00 0.00
18. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 28.932 0.00 0.00
19. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 33.221 0.00 0.00
20. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 33.384 0.00 0.00
21. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 34.714 0.00 0.00
22. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 37.606 0.00 0.00
23. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 37.676 0.00 0.00
24. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 37.868 0.00 0.00
25. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 7.150 10.00 10.00
2. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 7.370 9.00 9.00
3. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 8.110 8.00 8.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 8.990 7.00 7.00
5. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 9.570 6.00 6.00
6. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 10.450 5.00 5.00
7. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 11.020 4.00 4.00
8. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 11.080 3.00 3.00
9. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 11.210 2.00 2.00
10. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 12.290 1.00 1.00
11. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 13.430 0.00 0.00
12. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 20.840 0.00 0.00
13. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SIRMAN, CARTER POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.487 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 8.722 9.00 9.00
3. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 8.728 8.00 8.00
4. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 8.729 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 8.827 6.00 6.00
6. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 8.943 5.00 5.00
7. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 8.948 4.00 4.00
8. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 9.086 3.00 3.00
9. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 9.140 2.00 2.00
10. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 9.231 1.00 1.00
11. HARVEY, TERRYN , 9.231 0.00 0.00
12. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.240 0.00 0.00
13. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 9.304 0.00 0.00
14. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 9.443 0.00 0.00
15. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 9.526 0.00 0.00
16. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 9.546 0.00 0.00
17. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 9.547 0.00 0.00
18. LEBLANC, ETHAN KENNARD, TX 12.620 0.00 0.00
19. ROBERTS, KYNDELYN LIVINGSTON, TX 14.255 0.00 0.00
20. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 8.280 10.00 10.00
2. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 11.390 9.00 9.00
3. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 12.890 8.00 8.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 13.140 7.00 7.00
5. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 17.690 6.00 6.00
6. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 19.050 5.00 5.00
7. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 19.300 4.00 4.00
8. RODELL, KUTTER CENTERVILLE, TX 20.200 3.00 3.00
9. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 20.230 2.00 2.00
10. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 21.830 1.00 1.00
11. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 23.080 0.00 0.00
12. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 24.730 0.00 0.00
13. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 24.930 0.00 0.00
14. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 26.760 0.00 0.00
15. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 30.950 0.00 0.00
16. MCCARTHY, EMMA BEDIAS, TX 32.360 0.00 0.00
17. WROBLESKI, BODIE ANDERSON, TX 33.100 0.00 0.00
18. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 33.320 0.00 0.00
19. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 38.430 0.00 0.00
20. MCCARTHY, CARSON BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SMITH, PAIGE BEDIAS, TX 15.223 10.00 10.00
2. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 15.407 9.00 9.00
3. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 15.490 8.00 8.00
4. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 15.500 7.00 7.00
5. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 15.544 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 15.637 5.00 5.00
7. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 15.783 4.00 4.00
8. PETERS, MADISON BENTON, LA 15.784 3.00 3.00
9. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 15.882 2.00 2.00
10. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN KINGWOOD, TX 15.884 1.00 1.00
11. FOLEY, LEXIE NON MEMBER, TX 15.030 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 16.082 0.00 0.00
13. WILLIAMS, RAVEN NON MEMBER, TX 16.100 0.00 0.00
14. JAMES, TRISTA HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.287 0.00 0.00
15. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 16.385 0.00 0.00
16. DAVIS, MADIE NON MEMBER, 16.631 0.00 0.00
17. MARTIN, ANDREA JASPER, TX 16.688 0.00 0.00
18. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 17.850 0.00 0.00
19. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 20.061 0.00 0.00
20. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 20.539 0.00 0.00
21. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 21.083 0.00 0.00
22. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 21.806 0.00 0.00
23. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 21.947 0.00 0.00
24. MIXON, MALLORY KILGORE, TX 25.472 0.00 0.00
25. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 2.430 10.00 10.00
2. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 2.690 9.00 9.00
3. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 12.140 8.00 8.00
4. DYER, BRYSON NON MEMBER, 3.260 0.00 0.00
5. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 2.230 10.00 10.00
2. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 2.710 9.00 9.00
3. CHESSON, LANE BEAUMONT, TX 2.790 8.00 8.00
4. STEPHENSON, JOSH CARTHAGE, TX 3.170 7.00 7.00
5. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 3.700 6.00 6.00
6. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 4.170 5.00 5.00
7. TROTTER, TYLER BUNA, TX 4.400 4.00 4.00
8. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 4.440 3.00 3.00
9. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 3.120 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
3. STONE, NACONA NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
4. SMITH, PAIGE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
5. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEACH, GRACIE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. JAMES, CHRISTA HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 8.750 10.00 10.00
2. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 8.840 9.00 9.00
3. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 8.960 8.00 8.00
4. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 9.200 6.50 6.50
5. RODELL, ALEX CENTERVILLE, TX 9.200 6.50 6.50
6. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 10.040 5.00 5.00
7. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 10.310 4.00 4.00
8. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 11.220 3.00 3.00
9. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 11.270 2.00 2.00
10. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 11.570 1.00 1.00
11. STONE, NACONA NON MEMBER, 7.860 0.00 0.00
12. FOLEY, LEXIE NON MEMBER, TX 11.460 0.00 0.00
13. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 11.660 0.00 0.00
14. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 14.700 0.00 0.00
15. DAVIS, MADIE NON MEMBER, 16.630 0.00 0.00
16. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 17.950 0.00 0.00
17. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 20.741 10.00 10.00
2. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.227 9.00 9.00
3. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 21.282 8.00 8.00
4. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 21.315 7.00 7.00
5. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 21.352 6.00 6.00
6. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 21.857 5.00 5.00
7. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 22.376 4.00 4.00
8. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 23.272 3.00 3.00
9. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 24.052 2.00 2.00
10. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 26.168 1.00 1.00
11. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 28.003 0.00 0.00
12. TROTTER, JOSIE BUNA, TX 28.107 0.00 0.00
13. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 28.924 0.00 0.00
14. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 30.708 0.00 0.00
15. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 31.208 0.00 0.00
16. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 34.946 0.00 0.00
17. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 37.764 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, RAVEN NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 7.330 10.00 10.00
2. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 9.530 9.00 9.00
3. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 12.060 8.00 8.00
4. MCMAHON, JOSIE RICHARDS, TX 12.110 7.00 7.00
5. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 14.200 6.00 6.00
6. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 17.490 5.00 5.00
7. DYER, BRYSON NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 201.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 10.840 10.00 10.00
2. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 11.850 9.00 9.00
3. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 12.490 8.00 8.00
4. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 12.510 7.00 7.00
5. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 14.260 6.00 6.00
6. SHOFNER, SAM JASPER, TX 14.750 5.00 5.00
7. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 14.780 4.00 4.00
8. PUGH, COLE JASPER, TX 21.800 3.00 3.00
9. DYER, BRYSON NON MEMBER, 22.990 0.00 0.00
10. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. THEDFORD, BRODY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 16.414 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 17.780 9.00 9.00
3. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 18.378 8.00 8.00
4. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 18.492 7.00 7.00
5. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 18.637 6.00 6.00
6. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 21.086 5.00 5.00
7. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 22.289 4.00 4.00
8. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 29.918 3.00 3.00
9. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA NON MEMBER, 16.858 0.00 0.00
10. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 7.530 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 7.590 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 8.090 8.00 8.00
4. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 8.310 7.00 7.00
5. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 9.660 6.00 6.00
6. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 9.997 5.00 5.00
7. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 11.710 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 14.680 3.00 3.00
9. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 18.230 2.00 2.00
10. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 22.790 1.00 1.00
11. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 26.460 0.00 0.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 27.803 10.00 10.00
2. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 28.430 9.00 9.00
3. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 29.333 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 30.219 7.00 7.00
5. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 32.027 6.00 6.00
6. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 39.740 5.00 5.00
7. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 41.100 4.00 4.00
8. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 44.274 3.00 3.00
9. SCARMARDO, GIULIANA NON MEMBER, 26.938 0.00 0.00
10. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.852 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 10.045 9.00 9.00
3. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 10.247 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 10.818 7.00 7.00
5. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 11.367 6.00 6.00
6. RODELL, TRAMPAS CENTERVILLE, TX 12.013 5.00 5.00
7. KETCHUM, CAROLINE MADISONVILLE, TX 16.664 4.00 4.00
8. THORNTON, KENTON PENNINGTON, TX 17.584 3.00 3.00
9. CAVATAIO, CAUL LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MANAHAN, MILES FAIRFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 3.040 10.00 10.00
2. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 3.390 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 3.890 8.00 8.00
4. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 4.060 7.00 7.00
5. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 4.910 6.00 6.00
6. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 5.440 5.00 5.00
7. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SCARMARDO, PETE NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. SCOTT, KINSLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. RAMIREZ, JASON NEW CANEY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. WOOD, GARRISON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.422 10.00 10.00
2. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 15.474 9.00 9.00
3. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 15.902 8.00 8.00
4. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 15.967 7.00 7.00
5. RACHEL, RAELEIGH BIVINS, TX 16.008 6.00 6.00
6. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 16.258 5.00 5.00
7. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 16.311 4.00 4.00
8. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 16.645 3.00 3.00
9. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 16.758 2.00 2.00
10. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 17.885 1.00 1.00
11. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 19.414 0.00 0.00
12. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.261 0.00 0.00
13. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 24.605 0.00 0.00
14. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 26.296 0.00 0.00
15. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 26.872 0.00 0.00
16. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 28.215 0.00 0.00
17. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 11.980 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 12.090 9.00 9.00
3. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.110 8.00 8.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 14.230 7.00 7.00
5. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 14.820 6.00 6.00
6. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 15.030 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 15.390 4.00 4.00
8. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 16.120 3.00 3.00
9. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 17.500 2.00 2.00
10. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 17.550 1.00 1.00
11. WOOD, HUDSON BUFFALO, TX 18.980 0.00 0.00
12. SCARMARDO, PETE NON MEMBER, 21.160 0.00 0.00
13. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 21.430 0.00 0.00
14. MIZELL, MYLES BUFFALO, TX 26.150 0.00 0.00
15. DYKES, GRAYSON LIVINGSTON, TX 26.370 0.00 0.00
16. STEPHENSON, JAKE CARTHAGE, TX 27.630 0.00 0.00
17. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 49.140 0.00 0.00
18. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 15.720 10.00 10.00
2. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 27.120 9.00 9.00
3. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 27.870 8.00 8.00
4. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 29.000 7.00 7.00
5. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SCOTT, KINSLEY HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.810 10.00 10.00
2. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 15.110 9.00 9.00
3. GAINES, LEDDY DAWSON, TX 15.620 8.00 8.00
4. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 16.600 7.00 7.00
5. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 16.700 6.00 6.00
6. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 16.940 5.00 5.00
7. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 17.190 4.00 4.00
8. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 18.010 3.00 3.00
9. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 20.730 2.00 2.00
10. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 21.360 1.00 1.00
11. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.440 0.00 0.00
12. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 21.820 0.00 0.00
13. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 22.320 0.00 0.00
14. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 22.940 0.00 0.00
15. TARRANT, BAILEY JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.370 0.00 0.00
16. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 23.800 0.00 0.00
17. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 20.766 10.00 10.00
2. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 22.080 9.00 9.00
3. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 22.165 8.00 8.00
4. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 22.715 7.00 7.00
5. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 24.798 6.00 6.00
6. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 26.393 5.00 5.00
7. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 27.627 4.00 4.00
8. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 28.479 3.00 3.00
9. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 32.293 2.00 2.00
10. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 36.449 1.00 1.00
11. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 43.665 0.00 0.00
12. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 8.170 10.00 10.00
2. THOMPSON, GUS APPLE SPRINGS, TX 13.300 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 14.770 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 19.380 7.00 7.00
5. BELL, HAYZE POLLOK, TX 20.130 6.00 6.00
6. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 24.020 5.00 5.00
7. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 29.410 4.00 4.00
8. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 9.108 10.00 10.00
2. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 9.326 9.00 9.00
3. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.338 8.00 8.00
4. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 9.445 7.00 7.00
5. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 9.494 6.00 6.00
6. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 10.212 5.00 5.00
7. MCCARTHY, LEVI BEDIAS, 11.305 4.00 4.00
8. BEATON, NAOMI LOVELADY, TX 12.096 3.00 3.00
9. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.358 2.00 2.00
10. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 14.035 1.00 1.00
11. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 14.218 0.00 0.00
12. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 14.622 0.00 0.00
13. APPLETON, WESTON HUNTINGTON, TX 16.997 0.00 0.00
14. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 17.700 0.00 0.00
15. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. ROBERTS, KAMDYN LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. WROBLESKI, MEREDITH ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 8.580 5.00 5.00
2. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 8.580 5.00 5.00
3. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 8.700 4.50 4.50
4. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 8.700 4.50 4.50
5. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 10.330 4.00 4.00
6. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 10.330 4.00 4.00
7. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 10.510 3.50 3.50
8. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 10.510 3.50 3.50
9. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 12.210 3.00 3.00
10. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 12.210 3.00 3.00
11. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.970 2.50 2.50
12. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 12.970 2.50 2.50
13. LANGLEY, HOLDEN HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.160 2.00 2.00
14. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 14.160 2.00 2.00
15. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 16.960 1.50 1.50
16. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 16.960 1.50 1.50
17. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 19.230 1.00 1.00
18. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 19.230 1.00 1.00
19. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 24.710 0.50 0.50
20. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 24.710 0.50 0.50
21. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 27.550 0.00 0.00
22. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 27.550 0.00 0.00
23. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 27.690 0.00 0.00
24. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 27.690 0.00 0.00
25. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 35.720 0.00 0.00
26. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 35.720 0.00 0.00
27. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. TAMPLIN, KOREY BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. ROTELLO, CLAY NAVASOTA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. MUDGE, KENSLEY NON MEMBER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. OLIVER, BRODIE NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. KING, KARSON NON MEMBER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. LYNCH, GARRETT HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. SCOTT, BRAEDON HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
47. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
48. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
49. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
50. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
51. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
52. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
53. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
54. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
55. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
56. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
57. HAYMAN, HAYDEN DODGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
58. THOMPSON, RYAN HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
59. HARRIS, HAYDEN LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
60. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
61. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
62. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
63. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
64. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 12.280 4.00 4.00
2. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 12.280 4.00 4.00
3. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 13.210 3.50 3.50
4. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 13.210 3.50 3.50
5. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 27.140 3.00 3.00
6. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 27.140 3.00 3.00
7. DILLARD, HUNTER NON MEMBER, 8.540 0.00 0.00
8. MOORE, TREY NON MEMBER, 8.540 0.00 0.00
9. MOORE, TREY NON MEMBER, 12.070 0.00 0.00
10. DILLARD, RYDER NON MEMBER, 12.070 0.00 0.00
11. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. CHAMPION, IMA BUFFALO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. DILLARD, HUNTER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. DILLARD, RYDER NON MEMBER, 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. ROACH, TY LINDALE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00