Scores Listing for Rodeo 1(08/10/2019-Lufkin)

Scores Listing for Rodeo 1(Lufkin)
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 14.977 10.00 10.00
2. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 15.127 9.00 9.00
3. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 15.259 8.00 8.00
4. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 15.327 7.00 7.00
5. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 15.349 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 15.373 5.00 5.00
7. NEAL, JALEY MADISONVILLE, TX 15.442 4.00 4.00
8. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 15.709 3.00 3.00
9. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 16.028 2.00 2.00
10. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 16.104 1.00 1.00
11. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 16.017 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.113 0.00 0.00
13. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 16.217 0.00 0.00
14. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 16.318 0.00 0.00
15. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 16.332 0.00 0.00
16. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 16.437 0.00 0.00
17. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 16.527 0.00 0.00
18. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 16.903 0.00 0.00
19. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 17.273 0.00 0.00
20. MOORE, MALLORY LUFKIN, TX 17.952 0.00 0.00
21. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 19.535 0.00 0.00
22. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 20.097 0.00 0.00
23. MARTIN, GRAYCEN LUFKIN, TX 20.211 0.00 0.00
24. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 20.686 0.00 0.00
25. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 20.925 0.00 0.00
26. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 21.059 0.00 0.00
27. SMITH, SHELBY LUFKIN, TX 24.175 0.00 0.00
28. LOFTIN, JILL ELM GROVE, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 2.820 10.00 10.00
2. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 2.930 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 3.110 8.00 8.00
4. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 3.210 7.00 7.00
5. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 3.500 6.00 6.00
6. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 3.540 5.00 5.00
7. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 3.730 4.00 4.00
8. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 3.900 3.00 3.00
9. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 4.030 2.00 2.00
10. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 4.060 1.00 1.00
11. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 4.480 0.00 0.00
12. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA TX, TX 5.940 0.00 0.00
13. SIRMAN, CARTER POLLOK, TX 11.060 0.00 0.00
14. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 9.500 10.00 10.00
2. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 11.010 9.00 9.00
3. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 12.770 8.00 8.00
4. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 12.840 7.00 7.00
5. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 13.090 6.00 6.00
6. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 13.210 5.00 5.00
7. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 13.270 4.00 4.00
8. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 14.130 3.00 3.00
9. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 14.230 2.00 2.00
10. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 14.510 1.00 1.00
11. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 17.360 0.00 0.00
12. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 17.550 0.00 0.00
13. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 18.350 0.00 0.00
14. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 18.620 0.00 0.00
15. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 18.700 0.00 0.00
16. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 21.410 0.00 0.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 2.620 10.00 10.00
2. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 3.050 9.00 9.00
3. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 3.070 8.00 8.00
4. NEAL, TY JOAQUIN, TX 6.120 7.00 7.00
5. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 12.940 6.00 6.00
6. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 13.300 5.00 5.00
7. COX, CODY CENTERVILLE, TX 14.040 4.00 4.00
8. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 18.990 3.00 3.00
9. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 22.070 2.00 2.00
10. GRIMES, GARON ZAVALLA TX, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. STANLEY, MADISON 75901LUFKIN, TX 3.410 10.00 10.00
2. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 3.440 9.00 9.00
3. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 3.910 8.00 8.00
4. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 20.870 7.00 7.00
5. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. HAMILTON, LANDREE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. BULLOCK, CAITLYN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 11.280 10.00 10.00
2. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 11.490 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 12.020 8.00 8.00
4. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 12.130 7.00 7.00
5. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 12.480 6.00 6.00
6. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 12.570 5.00 5.00
7. NEAL, JALEY MADISONVILLE, TX 12.640 4.00 4.00
8. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 13.190 3.00 3.00
9. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 13.500 2.00 2.00
10. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 14.050 1.00 1.00
11. COX, MADILYN CENTERVILLE, TX 15.030 0.00 0.00
12. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 15.750 0.00 0.00
13. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 16.800 0.00 0.00
14. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 17.000 0.00 0.00
15. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 17.380 0.00 0.00
16. DYKES, JAYCEE LUFKIN, TX 20.960 0.00 0.00
17. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 20.526 10.00 10.00
2. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 20.873 9.00 9.00
3. FISHER, TASEY LEONA, TX 21.845 8.00 8.00
4. MATCHETT, EMMA MARQUEZ, TX 22.182 7.00 7.00
5. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 22.324 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 22.400 5.00 5.00
7. ASHMORE, CAITLYNNE MT ENTERPRISE, TX 22.582 4.00 4.00
8. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 22.801 3.00 3.00
9. GAINES, BLAIR DAWSON, TX 22.942 2.00 2.00
10. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 23.543 1.00 1.00
11. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 23.933 0.00 0.00
12. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 24.509 0.00 0.00
13. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 25.406 0.00 0.00
14. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 26.223 0.00 0.00
15. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 26.296 0.00 0.00
16. NEAL, JALEY MADISONVILLE, TX 27.602 0.00 0.00
17. MONTAGNE, JADA ORANGEFIELD, TX 27.891 0.00 0.00
18. CHAMBERS, AVA BENTON, LA 28.677 0.00 0.00
19. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 28.867 0.00 0.00
20. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 31.945 0.00 0.00
21. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 36.651 0.00 0.00
22. KLEIN, LIELA CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 7.210 10.00 10.00
2. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 7.960 9.00 9.00
3. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 8.220 8.00 8.00
4. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 9.380 7.00 7.00
5. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 9.540 6.00 6.00
6. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 10.550 5.00 5.00
7. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 11.650 4.00 4.00
8. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 12.970 3.00 3.00
9. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 13.830 2.00 2.00
10. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 14.150 1.00 1.00
11. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 14.540 0.00 0.00
12. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 15.160 0.00 0.00
13. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 16.510 0.00 0.00
14. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 17.700 0.00 0.00
15. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 19.570 0.00 0.00
16. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. CALHOUN, CHESNEY ANDERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ROBISON, KAMRYN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BULLOCK, CADEN TRINITY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. SIRMAN, CARTER POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. IVIE, EMMA LIVINGSTON, TX 8.393 10.00 10.00
2. MERRIWEATHER, CHARLEY DIBOLL, TX 8.805 9.00 9.00
3. WILLIAMS, SYDNEY APPLE SPRINGS, TX 8.934 8.00 8.00
4. HARGRAVE-BATTEN, KILEY GROVETON, TX 9.064 7.00 7.00
5. WEEMS, BRALEY GARY, TX 9.119 6.00 6.00
6. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 9.220 5.00 5.00
7. DAVIS, MOLLY CARTHAGE, TX 9.276 4.00 4.00
8. SKINNER, BELLA WILLS POINT, TX 9.324 3.00 3.00
9. BANNISTER, KALI JO JACKSONVILLE, TX 9.388 2.00 2.00
10. HACKLER, CAROLINE CROCKETT, TX 9.439 1.00 1.00
11. SCHROEDER, KAMRYN LUFKIN, TX 9.453 0.00 0.00
12. CHANDLER, BRIANNA KIRBYVILLE, TX 9.479 0.00 0.00
13. ASHMORE, CAITLYNNE MT ENTERPRISE, TX 9.534 0.00 0.00
14. NEAL, JALEY MADISONVILLE, TX 9.920 0.00 0.00
15. BROOKS, PRESLEE CLEVELAND, TX 10.745 0.00 0.00
16. COX, MADILYN CENTERVILLE, TX 11.353 0.00 0.00
17. MANSEL, MADYSON BRYAN, TX 14.603 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, JOLEIGH BOSSIER, LA 15.048 0.00 0.00
19. PARIS, CANYON DRY CREEK, LA 15.302 0.00 0.00
20. BUSH, CAMBREE CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. MONTAGNE, JESSA ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 11.950 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 14.850 9.00 9.00
3. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 17.280 8.00 8.00
4. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 19.820 7.00 7.00
5. LATTNER, ZANE LIVINGSTON, TX 19.980 6.00 6.00
6. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 21.980 5.00 5.00
7. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 24.220 4.00 4.00
8. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 25.340 3.00 3.00
9. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 27.670 2.00 2.00
10. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 32.630 1.00 1.00
11. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 40.470 0.00 0.00
12. GUTH, TUCKER HENDERSON, TX 48.900 0.00 0.00
13. DYKES, PHILLIP LIVINGSTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. WEBB, CALEB CLEBURNE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. MCCALISTER, AUSTIN JEFFERSON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MIXON, MALLORY KILGORE, TX 15.184 10.00 10.00
2. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 15.245 9.00 9.00
3. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 15.356 8.00 8.00
4. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 15.390 7.00 7.00
5. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 15.406 6.00 6.00
6. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 15.430 5.00 5.00
7. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 15.444 4.00 4.00
8. SMITH, PAIGE BEDIAS, TX 15.466 3.00 3.00
9. PETERS, MADISON BENTON, LA 15.531 2.00 2.00
10. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 15.668 1.00 1.00
11. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 15.367 0.00 0.00
12. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 15.748 0.00 0.00
13. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 15.898 0.00 0.00
14. WILLIAMS, RAVEN NON MEMBER, TX 15.915 0.00 0.00
15. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 15.992 0.00 0.00
16. MOSCHELLA, TRISTAN KINGWOOD, TX 16.081 0.00 0.00
17. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 16.438 0.00 0.00
18. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 16.524 0.00 0.00
19. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 17.134 0.00 0.00
20. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 17.770 0.00 0.00
21. MATTHEWS, TORI SHEPHARD, TX 18.258 0.00 0.00
22. MAY, CARY ATLANTA, TX 18.432 0.00 0.00
23. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 20.372 0.00 0.00
24. DAY, ANNA DIBOLL, TX 22.005 0.00 0.00
25. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 25.313 0.00 0.00
26. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 25.978 0.00 0.00
27. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 26.583 0.00 0.00
28. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 2.360 10.00 10.00
2. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 3.150 9.00 9.00
3. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 3.250 8.00 8.00
4. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 3.280 7.00 7.00
5. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 3.430 6.00 6.00
6. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 3.640 5.00 5.00
7. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 3.920 4.00 4.00
8. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. PRATT, WYATT DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 1.420 10.00 10.00
2. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 1.810 9.00 9.00
3. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 1.930 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 2.190 7.00 7.00
5. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 7.790 6.00 6.00
6. TROTTER, TYLER BUNA, TX 13.620 5.00 5.00
7. STEPHENSON, JOSH CARTHAGE, TX 17.960 4.00 4.00
8. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. NEAL, KAYLEA JOAQUIN, TX 2.800 10.00 10.00
2. SMITH, PAIGE BEDIAS, TX 4.390 9.00 9.00
3. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 4.550 8.00 8.00
4. DUNLAP, SAGE NON MEMBER, TX 2.470 0.00 0.00
5. MATTHEWS, TORI SHEPHARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. GRIMES, KAMRYN ZAVALLA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. LEACH, GRACIE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 9.400 10.00 10.00
2. HOLLEY, DELANEY FRED, TX 9.730 9.00 9.00
3. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 10.680 8.00 8.00
4. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 11.010 7.00 7.00
5. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 11.320 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 11.570 5.00 5.00
7. LEWIS, RAYNA SPLENDORA, TX 13.040 4.00 4.00
8. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 13.160 3.00 3.00
9. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 15.920 2.00 2.00
10. LAND, KELSEY ORANGE, TX 17.270 1.00 1.00
11. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. TAYLOR, LINZY JEFFERSON, TX 20.161 10.00 10.00
2. VICE, KATIE SHEPHERD, TX 20.694 9.00 9.00
3. MONTAGNE, JASLEIGH ORANGEFIELD, TX 21.322 8.00 8.00
4. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 21.632 7.00 7.00
5. SMITH, ANSLEY BEDIAS, TX 21.693 6.00 6.00
6. PASCHAL, MCKINLEE NOME, TX 22.007 5.00 5.00
7. BROWN, SHAELI JASPER, TX 22.510 4.00 4.00
8. KITCHEN, KACIE CLEVELAND, TX 22.525 3.00 3.00
9. RILEY, MADDIE RICHARDS, TX 22.988 2.00 2.00
10. HYLAND, SIDNEY CORRIGAN, TX 22.992 1.00 1.00
11. DEPRIEST, ABI TENAHA, TX 25.956 0.00 0.00
12. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 26.318 0.00 0.00
13. BROOKS, MARLEE CLEVELAND, TX 26.461 0.00 0.00
14. MATTHEWS, TORI SHEPHARD, TX 28.370 0.00 0.00
15. DAY, ANNA DIBOLL, TX 29.307 0.00 0.00
16. PEACOCK, AUSTYN BRYAN, TX 31.446 0.00 0.00
17. KLEIN, LIEZA CENTER, TX 31.648 0.00 0.00
18. WILLIAMS, RAVEN NON MEMBER, TX 31.698 0.00 0.00
19. LEBLANC, KAMILLIA KENNARD, TX 32.787 0.00 0.00
20. EDWARDS, EMILY GLOSTER, LA 32.812 0.00 0.00
21. BUSH, KENNEDY CENTER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 8.980 10.00 10.00
2. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 10.090 9.00 9.00
3. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 11.240 8.00 8.00
4. NASH, KYLIE CORRIGAN, TX 12.240 7.00 7.00
5. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 13.550 6.00 6.00
6. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. PRATT, WYATT DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. MCDOUGALD, KELLER KEMP, TX 12.210 10.00 10.00
2. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 12.290 9.00 9.00
3. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 12.320 8.00 8.00
4. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 16.120 7.00 7.00
5. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 19.070 6.00 6.00
6. MCCARTHY, MAGGIE BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. PRATT, WYATT DEVERS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. MATHIS, PEYTON LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. WRIGHT, WILL SULPHUR, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 16.671 10.00 10.00
2. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 16.901 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 17.240 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 20.550 7.00 7.00
5. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 24.745 6.00 6.00
6. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 7.960 10.00 10.00
2. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.150 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 11.800 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 12.280 7.00 7.00
5. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 12.440 6.00 6.00
6. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 14.120 5.00 5.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 22.289 10.00 10.00
2. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 24.837 9.00 9.00
3. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 26.041 8.00 8.00
4. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 32.001 7.00 7.00
5. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 42.293 6.00 6.00
6. BRACEWELL, DASH BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAFFERTY, LILA JOAQUIN, TX 9.419 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRISTOL HUNTINGTON, TX 10.383 9.00 9.00
3. GROVES, DELLA JOAQUIN, TX 12.305 8.00 8.00
4. BOLES, CLANCY HUGHES SPRINGS, TX 12.539 7.00 7.00
5. HERRING, HARDI HUNTSVILLE, TX 16.213 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, GEMMA BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. RAMIREZ, JASON NEW CANEY, TX 3.720 10.00 10.00
2. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 3.890 9.00 9.00
3. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 5.090 8.00 8.00
4. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 5.430 7.00 7.00
5. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 16.740 6.00 6.00
6. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 31.400 5.00 5.00
7. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 15.239 10.00 10.00
2. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 15.356 9.00 9.00
3. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 15.590 8.00 8.00
4. RACHEL, RAELEIGH BIVINS, TX 15.793 7.00 7.00
5. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 16.083 6.00 6.00
6. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 16.439 5.00 5.00
7. WHITE, PRESLEY NATCHITOCHES, LA 16.685 4.00 4.00
8. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 16.724 3.00 3.00
9. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 17.700 2.00 2.00
10. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 18.128 1.00 1.00
11. ASHMORE, CLAIRE MT ENTERPRISE, TX 18.723 0.00 0.00
12. BRASHEAR, SHADA NON MEMBER, TX 21.450 0.00 0.00
13. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 21.616 0.00 0.00
14. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 22.750 0.00 0.00
15. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 26.173 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 38.601 0.00 0.00
17. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 12.170 10.00 10.00
2. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 12.550 9.00 9.00
3. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 13.940 8.00 8.00
4. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 18.840 7.00 7.00
5. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 22.140 6.00 6.00
6. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 23.310 5.00 5.00
7. DYKES, GRAYSON LIVINGSTON, TX 38.200 4.00 4.00
8. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
9. STEPHENSON, JAKE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
10. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 12.870 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 22.020 9.00 9.00
3. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 23.880 8.00 8.00
4. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 26.600 7.00 7.00
5. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 27.540 6.00 6.00
6. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 29.140 5.00 5.00
7. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 15.400 10.00 10.00
2. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 16.130 9.00 9.00
3. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 16.280 8.00 8.00
4. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 18.030 7.00 7.00
5. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 19.110 6.00 6.00
6. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.010 5.00 5.00
7. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 21.780 4.00 4.00
8. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 29.860 3.00 3.00
9. BANNISTER, KYNLI JACKSONVILLE, TX 39.440 2.00 2.00
10. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 21.712 10.00 10.00
2. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 22.777 9.00 9.00
3. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 22.954 8.00 8.00
4. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 24.595 7.00 7.00
5. LATTNER, LEDDY LIVINGSTON, TX 27.486 6.00 6.00
6. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 31.072 5.00 5.00
7. STEPHENSON, JAKE CARTHAGE, TX 34.953 4.00 4.00
8. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 63.532 3.00 3.00
9. BRASHEAR, SHADA NON MEMBER, TX 30.793 0.00 0.00
10. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
11. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
12. BRACEWELL, BLYSS BEDIAS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
13. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. PINNER, BRAX HUNTINGTON, TX 10.400 10.00 10.00
2. BRACEWELL, KENE BEDIAS, TX 12.150 9.00 9.00
3. MOSS, TRIPP JASPER, TX 12.510 8.00 8.00
4. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 12.650 7.00 7.00
5. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 21.270 6.00 6.00
6. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
8. ROBISON, BRAYDEN GROESBECK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. SOAPE, COLEE JOE CARTHAGE, TX 8.769 10.00 10.00
2. FORD, CAYLEE DEBERRY, TX 8.959 9.00 9.00
3. OWENS, HADLEY NACOGDOCHES, TX 9.429 8.00 8.00
4. LOUT, ELLY SAN AUGUSTINE, TX 9.492 7.00 7.00
5. GRADY, CARLY HILLSBORO, TX 9.724 6.00 6.00
6. WILLIAMS, TREVOR APPLE SPRINGS, TX 9.731 5.00 5.00
7. DELAFOSSE, DALLEE POLLOK, TX 10.582 4.00 4.00
8. ASHMORE, CLAIRE MT ENTERPRISE, TX 11.069 3.00 3.00
9. MCLELLAND, PAYTON CLEVELAND, TX 11.200 2.00 2.00
10. STEPHENSON, JAKE CARTHAGE, TX 11.627 1.00 1.00
11. DIAL, BRANCE GROVETON, TX 11.983 0.00 0.00
12. BRASHEAR, SHADA NON MEMBER, TX 13.353 0.00 0.00
13. FEARS, COOPER LANEVILLE, TX 14.425 0.00 0.00
14. WEEKS, JOURNEY LUFKIN, TX 16.087 0.00 0.00
15. PARRISH, HARLIE LUFKIN, TX 16.483 0.00 0.00
16. HOLMAN, HARLYN JACKSONVILLE, TX 21.817 0.00 0.00
17. DEAN, ALAINA JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 9.940 5.00 5.00
2. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 9.940 5.00 5.00
3. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 11.470 4.50 4.50
4. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 11.470 4.50 4.50
5. SMITH, WALKER BEDIAS, TX 23.680 4.00 4.00
6. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 23.680 4.00 4.00
7. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 24.090 3.50 3.50
8. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 24.090 3.50 3.50
9. GRIFFIN, JACOB JOAQUIN, TX 28.840 3.00 3.00
10. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 28.840 3.00 3.00
11. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 30.350 2.50 2.50
12. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 30.350 2.50 2.50
13. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 33.330 2.00 2.00
14. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 33.330 2.00 2.00
15. CALHOUN, TYLER ANDERSON, TX 35.940 1.50 1.50
16. SMITH, WILL BEDIAS, TX 35.940 1.50 1.50
17. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. PASCHAL, PRESTON NOME, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. ODELL, BILL CODY LIBERTY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
23. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
24. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
25. BOYD, CORT CENTERVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
26. FISHER, ZADEN LEONA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
27. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
28. HOLMAN, KASON JACKSONVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
29. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
30. STREET, MAC JASPER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
31. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
32. EDNEY, BRAYDEN GLADEWATER, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
33. LOGGINS, LANE SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
34. FRANKLIN, STEELEY RAEH ORANGE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
35. DELAFOSSE, LUCCASEE POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
36. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
37. WARD, CADE ARP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
38. SAMANIEGO, JESUS KILGORE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
39. LUCKY, QUINCY BOSSIER CITY, LA 100.000 0.00 0.00
40. BROOKS, TRISTIN POLLOK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
41. GATES, CARSON REKLAW, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
42. SKINNER, HUDSON WILLS POINT, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
43. GRIFFIN, JACKSON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
44. SCARBER, TYCE TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
45. MATHIS, K P LUFKIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
46. KAY, DEAKON JOAQUIN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Time Points AA Points
1. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 8.980 5.00 5.00
2. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 8.980 5.00 5.00
3. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 12.150 4.50 4.50
4. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 12.150 4.50 4.50
5. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 13.280 4.00 4.00
6. DUREN, DYLAN HUNTINGTON, TX 13.280 4.00 4.00
7. COOK, LANDON ALTO, TX 13.780 3.50 3.50
8. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 13.780 3.50 3.50
9. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 16.030 3.00 3.00
10. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 16.030 3.00 3.00
11. RAYMOND, JUSTIN CENTER, TX 32.230 2.50 2.50
12. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 32.230 2.50 2.50
13. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
14. LANKFORD, DAWSON RUSK, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
15. DIAL, WESTON GROVETON, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
16. PARSLEY, COOPER TROUP, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
17. HANAGRIFF, SAMUEL RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
18. HANAGRIFF, BOYD RICHARDS, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
19. CAMP, WALKER CORRIGAN, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
20. HARRISON, PEYTON LOVELADY, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
21. SCARBER, TUCKER TENAHA, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00
22. LEACH, COLT SHELBYVILLE, TX 100.000 0.00 0.00