Event Leaders Listing


Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON DIAL GROVETON 80.50
2. DYLAN DUREN HUNTINGTON 73.50
3. WALKER CAMP CORRIGAN 49.00
4. LANDON COOK ALTO 42.00
5. DAWSON LANKFORD RUSK 42.00
6. JUSTIN RAYMOND CENTER 39.50
7. COOPER PARSLEY TROUP 34.00
8. BOYD HANAGRIFF RICHARDS 32.50
9. SAM SHOFNER JASPER 30.50
10. TUCKER SCARBER TENAHA 30.50
11. KYLIE NASH CORRIGAN 30.00
12. COLT LEACH SHELBYVILLE 28.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. WILL SMITH BEDIAS 67.50
2. TYLER CALHOUN ANDERSON 52.50
3. WALKER SMITH BEDIAS 51.00
4. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 42.00
5. TRISTIN BROOKS POLLOK 39.00
6. PRESTON PASCHAL NOME 36.50
7. JACKSON GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 35.00
8. LUCCASEE DELAFOSSE POLLOK 33.00
9. JESUS SAMANIEGO KILGORE 29.00
10. CADE WARD ARP 29.00
11. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 25.00
12. BRAEDON SCOTT HUNTSVILLE 23.00
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Points
1. HADLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 117.50
2. COLEE JOE SOAPE CARTHAGE 102.50
3. DALLEE DELAFOSSE POLLOK 82.50
4. TREVOR WILLIAMS APPLE SPRINGS 79.00
5. CARLY GRADY HILLSBORO 75.00
6. ELLY LOUT SAN AUGUSTINE 63.00
7. PAYTON MCLELLAND CLEVELAND 52.00
8. CAYLEE FORD DEBERRY 45.00
9. MEREDITH WROBLESKI ANDERSON 36.00
10. JOURNEY WEEKS LUFKIN 34.00
11. ALAINA DEAN JOAQUIN 25.50
12. HARLIE PARRISH LUFKIN 11.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAX PINNER HUNTINGTON 112.00
2. JACOB GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 98.00
3. KENE BRACEWELL BEDIAS 92.00
4. KASON HOLMAN JACKSONVILLE 57.00
5. HAYZE BELL POLLOK 34.00
6. TRIPP MOSS JASPER 32.00
7. BRANCE DIAL GROVETON 28.00
8. GUS THOMPSON APPLE SPRINGS 27.00
9. BRAYDEN ROBISON GROESBECK 26.00
10. HUDSON SKINNER WILLS POINT 17.00
11. HUDSON WOOD BUFFALO 11.00
12. LEVI MCCARTHY BEDIAS 8.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Points
1. HADLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 111.00
2. ELLY LOUT SAN AUGUSTINE 86.00
3. DALLEE DELAFOSSE POLLOK 83.00
4. ALAINA DEAN JOAQUIN 72.00
5. CAYLEE FORD DEBERRY 72.00
6. COLEE JOE SOAPE CARTHAGE 67.00
7. CARLY GRADY HILLSBORO 54.00
8. HARLIE PARRISH LUFKIN 42.00
9. JACOB GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 39.00
10. PAYTON MCLELLAND CLEVELAND 31.00
11. LEDDY LATTNER LIVINGSTON 26.00
12. BLYSS BRACEWELL BEDIAS 16.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Points
1. LEDDY LATTNER LIVINGSTON 110.50
2. KINSLEY SCOTT HUNTSVILLE 98.00
3. BLYSS BRACEWELL BEDIAS 85.00
4. HADLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 71.50
5. MEREDITH WROBLESKI ANDERSON 58.50
6. COLEE JOE SOAPE CARTHAGE 58.00
7. CAYLEE FORD DEBERRY 53.50
8. CARLY GRADY HILLSBORO 50.00
9. ALAINA DEAN JOAQUIN 45.00
10. LEDDY GAINES DAWSON 42.00
11. DALLEE DELAFOSSE POLLOK 39.00
12. NAOMI BEATON LOVELADY 26.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACOB GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 93.00
2. KENE BRACEWELL BEDIAS 85.00
3. TRIPP MOSS JASPER 80.00
4. BRAX PINNER HUNTINGTON 64.00
5. HUDSON SKINNER WILLS POINT 58.00
6. KASON HOLMAN JACKSONVILLE 51.00
7. BRANCE DIAL GROVETON 50.00
8. HUDSON WOOD BUFFALO 35.00
9. BRAYDEN ROBISON GROESBECK 17.00
10. GUS THOMPSON APPLE SPRINGS 17.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACOB GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 119.50
2. BRAX PINNER HUNTINGTON 111.50
3. KENE BRACEWELL BEDIAS 105.50
4. KASON HOLMAN JACKSONVILLE 90.00
5. BRANCE DIAL GROVETON 60.00
6. TRIPP MOSS JASPER 53.50
7. BRAYDEN ROBISON GROESBECK 45.00
8. GUS THOMPSON APPLE SPRINGS 44.00
9. TREVOR WILLIAMS APPLE SPRINGS 29.00
10. COOPER FEARS LANEVILLE 28.00
11. MYLES MIZELL BUFFALO 25.00
12. HUDSON WOOD BUFFALO 23.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Points
1. CARLY GRADY HILLSBORO 121.00
2. RAELEIGH RACHEL BIVINS 103.00
3. COLEE JOE SOAPE CARTHAGE 96.00
4. DALLEE DELAFOSSE POLLOK 67.00
5. ALAINA DEAN JOAQUIN 62.00
6. ELLY LOUT SAN AUGUSTINE 62.00
7. MEREDITH WROBLESKI ANDERSON 50.00
8. TREVOR WILLIAMS APPLE SPRINGS 48.00
9. HADLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 44.00
10. CAYLEE FORD DEBERRY 39.00
11. PAYTON MCLELLAND CLEVELAND 27.00
12. PRESLEY WHITE NATCHITOCHES 20.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENE BRACEWELL BEDIAS 89.00
2. JACOB GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 85.00
3. JASON RAMIREZ NEW CANEY 76.00
4. TRIPP MOSS JASPER 67.00
5. BRAX PINNER HUNTINGTON 61.00
6. BRANCE DIAL GROVETON 59.00
7. KASON HOLMAN JACKSONVILLE 48.00
8. GUS THOMPSON APPLE SPRINGS 43.00
9. BRAYDEN ROBISON GROESBECK 36.00
10. HUDSON WOOD BUFFALO 33.00
11. HAYZE BELL POLLOK 30.00
12. HUDSON SKINNER WILLS POINT 16.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Points
1. DELLA GROVES JOAQUIN 114.00
2. LILA RAFFERTY JOAQUIN 103.00
3. BRISTOL PINNER HUNTINGTON 91.00
4. GEMMA WILLIAMS BOSSIER CITY 89.00
5. TRAMPAS RODELL CENTERVILLE 80.00
6. MILES MANAHAN FAIRFIELD 75.00
7. CLANCY BOLES HUGHES SPRINGS 71.00
8. CAUL CAVATAIO LINDALE 32.00
9. CAROLINE KETCHUM MADISONVILLE 25.00
10. KENTON THORNTON PENNINGTON 24.00
11. HARDI HERRING HUNTSVILLE 11.00
12. DASH BRACEWELL BEDIAS 3.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Points
1. LILA RAFFERTY JOAQUIN 100.00
2. DELLA GROVES JOAQUIN 90.00
3. TRAMPAS RODELL CENTERVILLE 86.00
4. BRISTOL PINNER HUNTINGTON 77.00
5. CLANCY BOLES HUGHES SPRINGS 69.00
6. GEMMA WILLIAMS BOSSIER CITY 68.00
7. MILES MANAHAN FAIRFIELD 53.00
8. CAUL CAVATAIO LINDALE 42.00
9. CAROLINE KETCHUM MADISONVILLE 29.00
10. HARDI HERRING HUNTSVILLE 15.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Points
1. DASH BRACEWELL BEDIAS 121.00
2. MILES MANAHAN FAIRFIELD 114.00
3. TRAMPAS RODELL CENTERVILLE 114.00
4. LILA RAFFERTY JOAQUIN 108.00
5. BRISTOL PINNER HUNTINGTON 66.00
6. CAUL CAVATAIO LINDALE 60.00
7. GEMMA WILLIAMS BOSSIER CITY 60.00
8. CLANCY BOLES HUGHES SPRINGS 59.00
9. DELLA GROVES JOAQUIN 31.00
10. CAROLINE KETCHUM MADISONVILLE 17.00
11. KENTON THORNTON PENNINGTON 8.00
12. HARDI HERRING HUNTSVILLE 1.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Points
1. LILA RAFFERTY JOAQUIN 127.00
2. DELLA GROVES JOAQUIN 106.00
3. GEMMA WILLIAMS BOSSIER CITY 101.00
4. MILES MANAHAN FAIRFIELD 98.00
5. BRISTOL PINNER HUNTINGTON 92.00
6. CLANCY BOLES HUGHES SPRINGS 71.00
7. TRAMPAS RODELL CENTERVILLE 61.00
8. CAUL CAVATAIO LINDALE 30.00
9. CAROLINE KETCHUM MADISONVILLE 23.00
10. HARDI HERRING HUNTSVILLE 11.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Points
1. TY ROACH LINDALE 83.00
2. WESTON DIAL GROVETON 78.00
3. KELLER MCDOUGALD KEMP 69.00
4. DAWSON LANKFORD RUSK 68.00
5. PEYTON MATHIS LUFKIN 62.00
6. WALKER CAMP CORRIGAN 58.00
7. BOYD HANAGRIFF RICHARDS 46.00
8. DYLAN DUREN HUNTINGTON 45.00
9. LANDON COOK ALTO 37.00
10. BRODY THEDFORD LINDALE 33.00
11. KYLIE NASH CORRIGAN 31.00
12. COLE PUGH JASPER 22.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAWSON LANKFORD RUSK 96.00
2. TY ROACH LINDALE 87.00
3. WALKER CAMP CORRIGAN 61.00
4. SAMUEL HANAGRIFF RICHARDS 58.00
5. MAGGIE MCCARTHY BEDIAS 57.00
6. PEYTON MATHIS LUFKIN 56.00
7. WESTON DIAL GROVETON 53.00
8. BOYD HANAGRIFF RICHARDS 51.00
9. BRODY THEDFORD LINDALE 40.00
10. KYLIE NASH CORRIGAN 36.00
11. LANDON COOK ALTO 30.00
12. JOSIE MCMAHON RICHARDS 21.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Points
1. LINZY TAYLOR JEFFERSON 111.00
2. KYLIE NASH CORRIGAN 86.00
3. ABI DEPRIEST TENAHA 77.00
4. MAGGIE MCCARTHY BEDIAS 64.00
5. JASLEIGH MONTAGNE ORANGEFIELD 60.00
6. ANSLEY SMITH BEDIAS 51.00
7. SHAELI BROWN JASPER 50.00
8. KACIE KITCHEN CLEVELAND 45.00
9. MCKINLEE PASCHAL NOME 40.00
10. EMILY EDWARDS GLOSTER 30.00
11. RAYNA LEWIS SPLENDORA 29.00
12. SIDNEY HYLAND CORRIGAN 26.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALEX RODELL CENTERVILLE 116.50
2. JOSIE TROTTER BUNA 77.00
3. IMA CHAMPION BUFFALO 75.00
4. DELANEY HOLLEY FRED 73.50
5. ABI DEPRIEST TENAHA 74.00
6. KYLIE NASH CORRIGAN 60.00
7. MAGGIE MCCARTHY BEDIAS 60.00
8. JOSIE MCMAHON RICHARDS 49.00
9. SHAELI BROWN JASPER 43.00
10. DAWSON LANKFORD RUSK 38.00
11. LANDON COOK ALTO 28.00
12. WESTON DIAL GROVETON 23.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOSIE MCMAHON RICHARDS 86.00
2. KYLIE NASH CORRIGAN 83.00
3. MAGGIE MCCARTHY BEDIAS 77.00
4. ALEX RODELL CENTERVILLE 49.00
5. IMA CHAMPION BUFFALO 41.00
6. JASLEIGH MONTAGNE ORANGEFIELD 32.00
7. KAYLEA NEAL JOAQUIN 25.00
8. JOSIE TROTTER BUNA 22.00
9. CHRISTA JAMES HUNTSVILLE 17.00
10. HADLEY KLOCK CENTERVILLE 14.00
11. PAIGE SMITH BEDIAS 14.00
12. KATIE VICE SHEPHERD 9.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Points
1. KELLER MCDOUGALD KEMP 112.00
2. WESTON DIAL GROVETON 97.00
3. PEYTON MATHIS LUFKIN 92.50
4. BOYD HANAGRIFF RICHARDS 87.00
5. JOSH STEPHENSON CARTHAGE 71.50
6. TYLER TROTTER BUNA 68.50
7. LANE CHESSON BEAUMONT 60.00
8. DAWSON LANKFORD RUSK 40.00
9. COLE PUGH JASPER 35.00
10. SAM SHOFNER JASPER 32.50
11. LANDON COOK ALTO 23.00
12. WALKER CAMP CORRIGAN 8.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Points
1. WALKER CAMP CORRIGAN 88.00
2. DAWSON LANKFORD RUSK 65.00
3. SAMUEL HANAGRIFF RICHARDS 63.00
4. WESTON DIAL GROVETON 60.00
5. TY ROACH LINDALE 55.00
6. LANDON COOK ALTO 49.00
7. PEYTON MATHIS LUFKIN 43.00
8. BOYD HANAGRIFF RICHARDS 36.00
9. BRODY THEDFORD LINDALE 34.00
10. KELLER MCDOUGALD KEMP 27.00
11. DYLAN DUREN HUNTINGTON 25.00
12. COLE PUGH JASPER 8.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAIGE SMITH BEDIAS 98.00
2. KATIE VICE SHEPHERD 81.00
3. ANSLEY SMITH BEDIAS 73.00
4. KACIE KITCHEN CLEVELAND 62.00
5. ABI DEPRIEST TENAHA 56.00
6. RAYNA LEWIS SPLENDORA 51.00
7. MAGGIE MCCARTHY BEDIAS 50.00
8. TRISTAN MOSCHELLA KINGWOOD 42.00
9. MARLEE BROOKS CLEVELAND 41.50
10. MCKINLEE PASCHAL NOME 37.00
11. LINZY TAYLOR JEFFERSON 31.00
12. KELSEY LAND ORANGE 30.50
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER CALHOUN ANDERSON 140.00
2. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 83.00
3. ZANE LATTNER LIVINGSTON 82.00
4. JACKSON GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 51.50
5. BRAEDON SCOTT HUNTSVILLE 39.00
6. BRAYDEN EDNEY GLADEWATER 36.50
7. QUINCY LUCKY BOSSIER CITY 34.00
8. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 32.00
9. GARRETT LYNCH HUNTSVILLE 31.00
10. MAC STREET JASPER 31.00
11. PRESTON PASCHAL NOME 30.00
12. CARSON GATES REKLAW 23.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHARLEY MERRIWEATHER DIBOLL 105.00
2. KILEY HARGRAVE-BATTEN GROVETON 103.00
3. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 98.00
4. SYDNEY WILLIAMS APPLE SPRINGS 87.00
5. JOLEIGH WILLIAMS BOSSIER 64.00
6. STEELEY RAEH FRANKLIN ORANGE 58.00
7. BRALEY WEEMS GARY 49.00
8. BELLA SKINNER WILLS POINT 44.00
9. KALI JO BANNISTER JACKSONVILLE 36.00
10. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN 36.00
11. KYNDELYN ROBERTS LIVINGSTON 21.00
12. MOLLY DAVIS CARTHAGE 20.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER CALHOUN ANDERSON 115.00
2. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 77.00
3. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 74.00
4. GARRETT LYNCH HUNTSVILLE 65.00
5. DEAKON KAY JOAQUIN 57.00
6. BRAYDEN EDNEY GLADEWATER 48.00
7. JACKSON GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 36.00
8. K P MATHIS LUFKIN 31.00
9. ZANE LATTNER LIVINGSTON 29.00
10. QUINCY LUCKY BOSSIER CITY 28.00
11. BRAEDON SCOTT HUNTSVILLE 27.00
12. PRESTON PASCHAL NOME 27.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRALEY WEEMS GARY 94.00
2. STEELEY RAEH FRANKLIN ORANGE 90.00
3. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 88.00
4. KILEY HARGRAVE-BATTEN GROVETON 79.00
5. BELLA SKINNER WILLS POINT 70.00
6. JOLEIGH WILLIAMS BOSSIER 59.00
7. CAROLINE HACKLER CROCKETT 45.00
8. BRIANNA CHANDLER KIRBYVILLE 32.00
9. CAITLYN BULLOCK TRINITY 29.00
10. KALI JO BANNISTER JACKSONVILLE 28.00
11. EMMA MCCARTHY BEDIAS 25.00
12. EMMA MATCHETT MARQUEZ 20.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOLEIGH WILLIAMS BOSSIER 99.00
2. CHESNEY CALHOUN ANDERSON 96.00
3. EMMA MATCHETT MARQUEZ 92.00
4. KOREY TAMPLIN BEDIAS 81.00
5. STEELEY RAEH FRANKLIN ORANGE 69.50
6. TASEY FISHER LEONA 68.50
7. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 59.00
8. CHARLEY MERRIWEATHER DIBOLL 43.00
9. EMMA MCCARTHY BEDIAS 30.00
10. BLAIR GAINES DAWSON 27.00
11. AVA CHAMBERS BENTON 18.00
12. JAYCEE DYKES LUFKIN 17.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Points
1. STEELEY RAEH FRANKLIN ORANGE 88.00
2. CHESNEY CALHOUN ANDERSON 69.00
3. KOREY TAMPLIN BEDIAS 67.00
4. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 67.00
5. KAMRYN ROBISON GROESBECK 58.00
6. MADISON STANLEY LUFKIN 53.00
7. MATTIE CASH MUELLER PAIGE 48.00
8. EMMA MATCHETT MARQUEZ 41.00
9. JADA MONTAGNE ORANGEFIELD 36.00
10. LANDREE HAMILTON POLLOK 33.00
11. BELLA SKINNER WILLS POINT 32.00
12. CAROLINE HACKLER CROCKETT 24.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER CALHOUN ANDERSON 104.00
2. HAYDEN HAYMAN DODGE 98.00
3. K P MATHIS LUFKIN 87.50
4. TY NEAL JOAQUIN 73.00
5. RYAN THOMPSON HUNTSVILLE 66.00
6. MAC STREET JASPER 58.00
7. BRAEDON SCOTT HUNTSVILLE 53.00
8. JACKSON GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 50.00
9. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 43.00
10. CODY COX CENTERVILLE 35.00
11. LUCCASEE DELAFOSSE POLLOK 31.50
12. AUSTIN MCCALISTER JEFFERSON 17.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER CALHOUN ANDERSON 112.00
2. BRAEDON SCOTT HUNTSVILLE 104.00
3. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 83.00
4. QUINCY LUCKY BOSSIER CITY 77.00
5. JACKSON GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 57.00
6. PRESTON PASCHAL NOME 51.00
7. K P MATHIS LUFKIN 43.50
8. CARSON GATES REKLAW 40.00
9. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 37.50
10. BODIE WROBLESKI ANDERSON 38.00
11. TRISTIN BROOKS POLLOK 36.00
12. CODY COX CENTERVILLE 24.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER CALHOUN ANDERSON 84.50
2. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 64.00
3. BRAYDEN EDNEY GLADEWATER 62.00
4. PRESTON PASCHAL NOME 61.50
5. JACKSON GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 47.00
6. ZANE LATTNER LIVINGSTON 44.00
7. K P MATHIS LUFKIN 40.00
8. HAYDEN HAYMAN DODGE 36.00
9. PHILLIP DYKES LIVINGSTON 32.00
10. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 32.00
11. GARRETT LYNCH HUNTSVILLE 31.00
12. QUINCY LUCKY BOSSIER CITY 26.00
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHARLEY MERRIWEATHER DIBOLL 100.00
2. STEELEY RAEH FRANKLIN ORANGE 97.00
3. BRALEY WEEMS GARY 90.00
4. BELLA SKINNER WILLS POINT 78.00
5. JOLEIGH WILLIAMS BOSSIER 78.00
6. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 56.00
7. MOLLY DAVIS CARTHAGE 37.00
8. CAITLYN BULLOCK TRINITY 33.00
9. KYNDELYN ROBERTS LIVINGSTON 33.00
10. JADA MONTAGNE ORANGEFIELD 21.00
11. PRESLEE BROOKS CLEVELAND 19.00
12. AVA CHAMBERS BENTON 19.00