Event Leaders Listing


Senior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON DIAL GROVETON 68.50
2. DYLAN DUREN HUNTINGTON 67.00
3. WALKER CAMP CORRIGAN 46.00
4. DAWSON LANKFORD RUSK 37.00
5. JUSTIN RAYMOND CENTER 36.00
6. LANDON COOK ALTO 33.50
7. BOYD HANAGRIFF RICHARDS 29.00
8. TUCKER SCARBER TENAHA 26.50
9. COLT LEACH SHELBYVILLE 25.50
10. COOPER PARSLEY TROUP 21.50
11. KYLIE NASH CORRIGAN 21.50
12. SAM SHOFNER JASPER 17.00
Junior Team Roping
Place Member Name City Points
1. WILL SMITH BEDIAS 54.00
2. WALKER SMITH BEDIAS 45.00
3. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 41.00
4. TYLER CALHOUN ANDERSON 40.00
5. PRESTON PASCHAL NOME 36.50
6. TRISTIN BROOKS POLLOK 30.50
7. JACKSON GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 30.50
8. LUCCASEE DELAFOSSE POLLOK 25.50
9. JESUS SAMANIEGO KILGORE 24.00
10. CADE WARD ARP 24.00
11. BRAEDON SCOTT HUNTSVILLE 21.50
12. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 20.50
7-9 SAW
Place Member Name City Points
1. HADLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 102.50
2. COLEE JOE SOAPE CARTHAGE 93.50
3. DALLEE DELAFOSSE POLLOK 69.50
4. TREVOR WILLIAMS APPLE SPRINGS 61.00
5. ELLY LOUT SAN AUGUSTINE 58.00
6. CARLY GRADY HILLSBORO 55.00
7. PAYTON MCLELLAND CLEVELAND 45.00
8. MEREDITH WROBLESKI ANDERSON 35.00
9. JOURNEY WEEKS LUFKIN 34.00
10. CAYLEE FORD DEBERRY 33.00
11. ALAINA DEAN JOAQUIN 22.50
12. HARLIE PARRISH LUFKIN 9.00
7-9 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAX PINNER HUNTINGTON 99.00
2. JACOB GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 81.00
3. KENE BRACEWELL BEDIAS 75.00
4. KASON HOLMAN JACKSONVILLE 47.00
5. TRIPP MOSS JASPER 32.00
6. BRANCE DIAL GROVETON 28.00
7. GUS THOMPSON APPLE SPRINGS 27.00
8. BRAYDEN ROBISON GROESBECK 26.00
9. HUDSON SKINNER WILLS POINT 17.00
10. HAYZE BELL POLLOK 17.00
11. LEVI MCCARTHY BEDIAS 8.00
12. HUDSON WOOD BUFFALO 6.00
7-9 Poles
Place Member Name City Points
1. HADLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 93.00
2. ELLY LOUT SAN AUGUSTINE 77.00
3. DALLEE DELAFOSSE POLLOK 76.00
4. ALAINA DEAN JOAQUIN 60.00
5. CAYLEE FORD DEBERRY 57.00
6. CARLY GRADY HILLSBORO 50.00
7. COLEE JOE SOAPE CARTHAGE 50.00
8. HARLIE PARRISH LUFKIN 38.00
9. JACOB GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 36.00
10. LEDDY LATTNER LIVINGSTON 26.00
11. PAYTON MCLELLAND CLEVELAND 24.00
12. PRESLEY WHITE NATCHITOCHES 12.00
7-9 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Points
1. LEDDY LATTNER LIVINGSTON 95.50
2. KINSLEY SCOTT HUNTSVILLE 92.00
3. BLYSS BRACEWELL BEDIAS 74.00
4. HADLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 63.50
5. MEREDITH WROBLESKI ANDERSON 46.50
6. CAYLEE FORD DEBERRY 46.50
7. CARLY GRADY HILLSBORO 43.00
8. COLEE JOE SOAPE CARTHAGE 42.00
9. ALAINA DEAN JOAQUIN 42.00
10. LEDDY GAINES DAWSON 37.00
11. DALLEE DELAFOSSE POLLOK 27.00
12. NAOMI BEATON LOVELADY 26.00
7-9 Double Mugging
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACOB GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 76.00
2. KENE BRACEWELL BEDIAS 75.00
3. TRIPP MOSS JASPER 65.00
4. BRAX PINNER HUNTINGTON 64.00
5. BRANCE DIAL GROVETON 50.00
6. HUDSON SKINNER WILLS POINT 49.00
7. KASON HOLMAN JACKSONVILLE 46.00
8. HUDSON WOOD BUFFALO 25.00
9. GUS THOMPSON APPLE SPRINGS 7.00
10. BRAYDEN ROBISON GROESBECK 4.00
7-9 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Points
1. KENE BRACEWELL BEDIAS 103.50
2. JACOB GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 99.50
3. BRAX PINNER HUNTINGTON 93.50
4. KASON HOLMAN JACKSONVILLE 76.00
5. BRANCE DIAL GROVETON 53.00
6. TRIPP MOSS JASPER 42.50
7. GUS THOMPSON APPLE SPRINGS 43.00
8. BRAYDEN ROBISON GROESBECK 37.00
9. MYLES MIZELL BUFFALO 25.00
10. COOPER FEARS LANEVILLE 22.00
11. HUDSON WOOD BUFFALO 19.00
12. TREVOR WILLIAMS APPLE SPRINGS 19.00
7-9 Barrels
Place Member Name City Points
1. CARLY GRADY HILLSBORO 105.00
2. COLEE JOE SOAPE CARTHAGE 87.00
3. RAELEIGH RACHEL BIVINS 85.00
4. DALLEE DELAFOSSE POLLOK 57.00
5. ELLY LOUT SAN AUGUSTINE 56.00
6. ALAINA DEAN JOAQUIN 54.00
7. MEREDITH WROBLESKI ANDERSON 50.00
8. TREVOR WILLIAMS APPLE SPRINGS 42.00
9. HADLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 32.00
10. CAYLEE FORD DEBERRY 29.00
11. PAYTON MCLELLAND CLEVELAND 24.00
12. JOURNEY WEEKS LUFKIN 16.00
7-9 BAW
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACOB GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 74.00
2. KENE BRACEWELL BEDIAS 71.00
3. JASON RAMIREZ NEW CANEY 63.00
4. TRIPP MOSS JASPER 61.00
5. BRANCE DIAL GROVETON 53.00
6. BRAX PINNER HUNTINGTON 46.00
7. KASON HOLMAN JACKSONVILLE 39.00
8. HUDSON WOOD BUFFALO 33.00
9. GUS THOMPSON APPLE SPRINGS 33.00
10. HAYZE BELL POLLOK 30.00
11. BRAYDEN ROBISON GROESBECK 29.00
12. LEDDY LATTNER LIVINGSTON 16.00
6U Straight Barrrels
Place Member Name City Points
1. DELLA GROVES JOAQUIN 96.00
2. LILA RAFFERTY JOAQUIN 85.00
3. BRISTOL PINNER HUNTINGTON 83.00
4. GEMMA WILLIAMS BOSSIER CITY 77.00
5. MILES MANAHAN FAIRFIELD 66.00
6. CLANCY BOLES HUGHES SPRINGS 65.00
7. TRAMPAS RODELL CENTERVILLE 64.00
8. CAUL CAVATAIO LINDALE 28.00
9. CAROLINE KETCHUM MADISONVILLE 22.00
10. KENTON THORNTON PENNINGTON 19.00
11. HARDI HERRING HUNTSVILLE 11.00
12. DASH BRACEWELL BEDIAS 3.00
6U Poles
Place Member Name City Points
1. LILA RAFFERTY JOAQUIN 92.00
2. DELLA GROVES JOAQUIN 71.00
3. TRAMPAS RODELL CENTERVILLE 71.00
4. BRISTOL PINNER HUNTINGTON 70.00
5. GEMMA WILLIAMS BOSSIER CITY 56.00
6. CLANCY BOLES HUGHES SPRINGS 52.00
7. MILES MANAHAN FAIRFIELD 46.00
8. CAUL CAVATAIO LINDALE 42.00
9. CAROLINE KETCHUM MADISONVILLE 25.00
10. HARDI HERRING HUNTSVILLE 15.00
6U Goat Ribbon Pull
Place Member Name City Points
1. DASH BRACEWELL BEDIAS 107.00
2. MILES MANAHAN FAIRFIELD 95.00
3. TRAMPAS RODELL CENTERVILLE 95.00
4. LILA RAFFERTY JOAQUIN 93.00
5. CLANCY BOLES HUGHES SPRINGS 56.00
6. BRISTOL PINNER HUNTINGTON 56.00
7. GEMMA WILLIAMS BOSSIER CITY 52.00
8. CAUL CAVATAIO LINDALE 47.00
9. DELLA GROVES JOAQUIN 28.00
10. CAROLINE KETCHUM MADISONVILLE 13.00
11. KENTON THORNTON PENNINGTON 6.00
12. HARDI HERRING HUNTSVILLE 1.00
6U Barrels
Place Member Name City Points
1. LILA RAFFERTY JOAQUIN 107.00
2. DELLA GROVES JOAQUIN 93.00
3. GEMMA WILLIAMS BOSSIER CITY 89.00
4. MILES MANAHAN FAIRFIELD 85.00
5. BRISTOL PINNER HUNTINGTON 80.00
6. CLANCY BOLES HUGHES SPRINGS 57.00
7. TRAMPAS RODELL CENTERVILLE 48.00
8. CAUL CAVATAIO LINDALE 24.00
9. CAROLINE KETCHUM MADISONVILLE 18.00
10. HARDI HERRING HUNTSVILLE 11.00
14-19 Tiedown
Place Member Name City Points
1. TY ROACH LINDALE 65.00
2. WESTON DIAL GROVETON 64.00
3. DAWSON LANKFORD RUSK 63.00
4. PEYTON MATHIS LUFKIN 62.00
5. KELLER MCDOUGALD KEMP 55.00
6. WALKER CAMP CORRIGAN 50.00
7. BOYD HANAGRIFF RICHARDS 43.00
8. DYLAN DUREN HUNTINGTON 39.00
9. KYLIE NASH CORRIGAN 31.00
10. BRODY THEDFORD LINDALE 26.00
11. LANDON COOK ALTO 21.00
12. WILL WRIGHT SULPHUR 19.00
14-19 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Points
1. DAWSON LANKFORD RUSK 86.00
2. TY ROACH LINDALE 71.00
3. MAGGIE MCCARTHY BEDIAS 52.00
4. WALKER CAMP CORRIGAN 51.00
5. WESTON DIAL GROVETON 46.00
6. PEYTON MATHIS LUFKIN 46.00
7. SAMUEL HANAGRIFF RICHARDS 45.00
8. BOYD HANAGRIFF RICHARDS 45.00
9. KYLIE NASH CORRIGAN 36.00
10. BRODY THEDFORD LINDALE 27.00
11. LANDON COOK ALTO 22.00
12. JOSIE MCMAHON RICHARDS 21.00
14-19 Poles
Place Member Name City Points
1. LINZY TAYLOR JEFFERSON 97.00
2. KYLIE NASH CORRIGAN 74.00
3. ABI DEPRIEST TENAHA 67.00
4. MAGGIE MCCARTHY BEDIAS 64.00
5. JASLEIGH MONTAGNE ORANGEFIELD 48.00
6. KACIE KITCHEN CLEVELAND 39.00
7. ANSLEY SMITH BEDIAS 37.00
8. SHAELI BROWN JASPER 36.00
9. MCKINLEE PASCHAL NOME 34.00
10. RAYNA LEWIS SPLENDORA 29.00
11. EMILY EDWARDS GLOSTER 25.00
12. KATIE VICE SHEPHERD 20.00
14-19 Goats
Place Member Name City Points
1. ALEX RODELL CENTERVILLE 99.50
2. ABI DEPRIEST TENAHA 67.00
3. IMA CHAMPION BUFFALO 65.00
4. DELANEY HOLLEY FRED 63.50
5. JOSIE TROTTER BUNA 63.00
6. KYLIE NASH CORRIGAN 55.00
7. MAGGIE MCCARTHY BEDIAS 48.00
8. JOSIE MCMAHON RICHARDS 43.00
9. SHAELI BROWN JASPER 34.00
10. LANDON COOK ALTO 28.00
11. DAWSON LANKFORD RUSK 28.00
12. PEYTON MATHIS LUFKIN 22.00
14-19 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Points
1. KYLIE NASH CORRIGAN 73.00
2. JOSIE MCMAHON RICHARDS 69.00
3. MAGGIE MCCARTHY BEDIAS 61.00
4. IMA CHAMPION BUFFALO 41.00
5. ALEX RODELL CENTERVILLE 39.00
6. KAYLEA NEAL JOAQUIN 25.00
7. JASLEIGH MONTAGNE ORANGEFIELD 24.00
8. CHRISTA JAMES HUNTSVILLE 17.00
9. JOSIE TROTTER BUNA 16.00
10. HADLEY KLOCK CENTERVILLE 14.00
11. PAIGE SMITH BEDIAS 14.00
12. KATIE VICE SHEPHERD 9.00
14-19 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Points
1. KELLER MCDOUGALD KEMP 95.00
2. PEYTON MATHIS LUFKIN 82.50
3. WESTON DIAL GROVETON 81.50
4. BOYD HANAGRIFF RICHARDS 72.00
5. JOSH STEPHENSON CARTHAGE 59.00
6. TYLER TROTTER BUNA 57.50
7. LANE CHESSON BEAUMONT 47.00
8. DAWSON LANKFORD RUSK 36.00
9. SAM SHOFNER JASPER 32.50
10. COLE PUGH JASPER 25.00
11. LANDON COOK ALTO 23.00
12. WALKER CAMP CORRIGAN 8.00
14-19 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Points
1. WALKER CAMP CORRIGAN 72.00
2. DAWSON LANKFORD RUSK 61.00
3. LANDON COOK ALTO 49.00
4. SAMUEL HANAGRIFF RICHARDS 48.00
5. TY ROACH LINDALE 45.00
6. WESTON DIAL GROVETON 45.00
7. PEYTON MATHIS LUFKIN 32.00
8. BRODY THEDFORD LINDALE 30.00
9. BOYD HANAGRIFF RICHARDS 28.00
10. KELLER MCDOUGALD KEMP 21.00
11. DYLAN DUREN HUNTINGTON 16.00
12. COLE PUGH JASPER 8.00
14-19 Barrels
Place Member Name City Points
1. PAIGE SMITH BEDIAS 81.00
2. KATIE VICE SHEPHERD 74.00
3. ANSLEY SMITH BEDIAS 60.00
4. KACIE KITCHEN CLEVELAND 58.00
5. ABI DEPRIEST TENAHA 49.00
6. RAYNA LEWIS SPLENDORA 43.00
7. TRISTAN MOSCHELLA KINGWOOD 36.00
8. MAGGIE MCCARTHY BEDIAS 35.00
9. MARLEE BROOKS CLEVELAND 31.50
10. LINZY TAYLOR JEFFERSON 31.00
11. KELSEY LAND ORANGE 30.50
12. MADISON PETERS BENTON 29.00
10-13 Tie Down
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER CALHOUN ANDERSON 120.00
2. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 74.00
3. ZANE LATTNER LIVINGSTON 68.00
4. JACKSON GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 44.50
5. BRAEDON SCOTT HUNTSVILLE 39.00
6. BRAYDEN EDNEY GLADEWATER 33.50
7. GARRETT LYNCH HUNTSVILLE 31.00
8. MAC STREET JASPER 31.00
9. QUINCY LUCKY BOSSIER CITY 30.00
10. PRESTON PASCHAL NOME 24.00
11. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 23.00
12. CARSON GATES REKLAW 18.00
10-13 SAW
Place Member Name City Points
1. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 96.00
2. CHARLEY MERRIWEATHER DIBOLL 95.00
3. KILEY HARGRAVE-BATTEN GROVETON 84.00
4. SYDNEY WILLIAMS APPLE SPRINGS 83.00
5. JOLEIGH WILLIAMS BOSSIER 56.00
6. STEELEY RAEH FRANKLIN ORANGE 52.00
7. BRALEY WEEMS GARY 40.00
8. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN 36.00
9. KALI JO BANNISTER JACKSONVILLE 30.00
10. BELLA SKINNER WILLS POINT 27.00
11. MOLLY DAVIS CARTHAGE 18.00
12. BRIANNA CHANDLER KIRBYVILLE 13.00
10-13 Ribbons
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER CALHOUN ANDERSON 98.00
2. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 69.00
3. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 60.00
4. GARRETT LYNCH HUNTSVILLE 52.00
5. DEAKON KAY JOAQUIN 42.00
6. BRAYDEN EDNEY GLADEWATER 38.00
7. K P MATHIS LUFKIN 31.00
8. JACKSON GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 31.00
9. ZANE LATTNER LIVINGSTON 29.00
10. BRAEDON SCOTT HUNTSVILLE 27.00
11. MAC STREET JASPER 26.00
12. QUINCY LUCKY BOSSIER CITY 23.00
10-13 Poles
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRALEY WEEMS GARY 75.00
2. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 73.00
3. KILEY HARGRAVE-BATTEN GROVETON 72.00
4. STEELEY RAEH FRANKLIN ORANGE 71.00
5. BELLA SKINNER WILLS POINT 56.00
6. JOLEIGH WILLIAMS BOSSIER 51.00
7. CAROLINE HACKLER CROCKETT 40.00
8. BRIANNA CHANDLER KIRBYVILLE 29.00
9. KALI JO BANNISTER JACKSONVILLE 26.00
10. EMMA MCCARTHY BEDIAS 25.00
11. CAITLYN BULLOCK TRINITY 20.00
12. EMMA MATCHETT MARQUEZ 20.00
10-13 Girls Goats
Place Member Name City Points
1. JOLEIGH WILLIAMS BOSSIER 91.00
2. CHESNEY CALHOUN ANDERSON 82.00
3. EMMA MATCHETT MARQUEZ 78.00
4. KOREY TAMPLIN BEDIAS 72.00
5. STEELEY RAEH FRANKLIN ORANGE 64.50
6. TASEY FISHER LEONA 49.50
7. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 50.00
8. CHARLEY MERRIWEATHER DIBOLL 33.00
9. EMMA MCCARTHY BEDIAS 22.00
10. BLAIR GAINES DAWSON 21.00
11. JAYCEE DYKES LUFKIN 17.00
12. AVA CHAMBERS BENTON 17.00
10-13 Girls BAW
Place Member Name City Points
1. STEELEY RAEH FRANKLIN ORANGE 76.00
2. KOREY TAMPLIN BEDIAS 66.00
3. CHESNEY CALHOUN ANDERSON 56.00
4. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 55.00
5. MADISON STANLEY LUFKIN 44.00
6. KAMRYN ROBISON GROESBECK 40.00
7. MATTIE CASH MUELLER PAIGE 39.00
8. JADA MONTAGNE ORANGEFIELD 32.00
9. BELLA SKINNER WILLS POINT 30.00
10. LANDREE HAMILTON POLLOK 29.00
11. EMMA MATCHETT MARQUEZ 27.00
12. CAROLINE HACKLER CROCKETT 21.00
10-13 Chute Dogging
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER CALHOUN ANDERSON 91.00
2. HAYDEN HAYMAN DODGE 81.00
3. K P MATHIS LUFKIN 75.50
4. TY NEAL JOAQUIN 73.00
5. MAC STREET JASPER 58.00
6. RYAN THOMPSON HUNTSVILLE 54.00
7. BRAEDON SCOTT HUNTSVILLE 47.00
8. JACKSON GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 35.00
9. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 29.00
10. LUCCASEE DELAFOSSE POLLOK 26.50
11. CODY COX CENTERVILLE 23.00
12. AUSTIN MCCALISTER JEFFERSON 17.00
10-13 Boys Goats
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER CALHOUN ANDERSON 98.00
2. BRAEDON SCOTT HUNTSVILLE 90.00
3. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 71.00
4. QUINCY LUCKY BOSSIER CITY 64.00
5. PRESTON PASCHAL NOME 51.00
6. K P MATHIS LUFKIN 42.00
7. JACKSON GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 41.00
8. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 36.00
9. CARSON GATES REKLAW 33.00
10. BODIE WROBLESKI ANDERSON 29.00
11. CARSON MCCARTHY BEDIAS 23.00
12. TRISTIN BROOKS POLLOK 20.00
10-13 Boys BAW
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER CALHOUN ANDERSON 67.00
2. BRAYDEN EDNEY GLADEWATER 53.00
3. PRESTON PASCHAL NOME 49.50
4. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 46.00
5. ZANE LATTNER LIVINGSTON 44.00
6. JACKSON GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 44.00
7. K P MATHIS LUFKIN 40.00
8. HAYDEN HAYMAN DODGE 31.50
9. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 30.00
10. PHILLIP DYKES LIVINGSTON 25.00
11. QUINCY LUCKY BOSSIER CITY 23.00
12. TUCKER GUTH HENDERSON 22.00
10-13 Barrels
Place Member Name City Points
1. CHARLEY MERRIWEATHER DIBOLL 92.00
2. BRALEY WEEMS GARY 82.00
3. STEELEY RAEH FRANKLIN ORANGE 79.00
4. JOLEIGH WILLIAMS BOSSIER 71.00
5. BELLA SKINNER WILLS POINT 58.00
6. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 56.00
7. CAITLYN BULLOCK TRINITY 31.00
8. MOLLY DAVIS CARTHAGE 30.00
9. KYNDELYN ROBERTS LIVINGSTON 25.00
10. JADA MONTAGNE ORANGEFIELD 20.00
11. PRESLEE BROOKS CLEVELAND 19.00
12. KILEY HARGRAVE-BATTEN GROVETON 15.00