All Around Leaders Listing


BOYS All Around (10-13)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRAX PINNER HUNTINGTON 338.00
2. CARSON GATES REKLAW 307.00
3. KENE BRACEWELL BEDIAS 299.50
4. KASON HOLMAN JACKSONVILLE 148.50
5. JACOB GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 81.00
6. COLT SANDERS LUFKIN 78.00
7. BRANCE DIAL GROVETON 63.00
8. KEATON BRADBURY MARSHALL 51.00
9. HAYDEN HYDE LUFKIN 50.00
10. KUTTER RICHARDSON LUFKIN 48.50
11. KASEN METTEAUER SAN AUGUSTINE 45.00
12. TY ROGERS HUNTSVILLE 45.00
13. CORD CARNEY CROCKETT 42.00
14. BRODY MCMILLAN LOVELADY 32.00
15. LUKE SAVANT KINDER 29.00
16. CLAY WATSON SHEPHARD 29.00
17. CUTTER BROWN HUNTSVILLE 27.00
18. WESTON APPLETON HUNTINGTON 23.00
19. WYATT FOSTER CENTER 22.00
20. RYDER DILLARD CENTER 17.50
21. GARRETT GLOVER ALTO 11.00
22. MATTHEW LYNCH CLEVELAND 11.00
23. HUDSON WOOD BUFFALO 8.50
24. KAYSEN BRYAN HUNTINGTON 3.00
GIRLS All Around (10-13)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KAISLYN THORNTON MIDWAY 233.50
2. ADDISON HART BATSON 188.00
3. ALAINA DEAN JOAQUIN 176.50
4. CHARLEY MERRIWEATHER DIBOLL 151.00
5. KALI JO BANNISTER JACKSONVILLE 149.00
6. KALIANN BECK CLEVELAND 122.50
7. PRESLEY SIMINO WINNIE 102.00
8. ISABELLA RENFRO ZAVALLA 83.00
9. BLYSS BRACEWELL BEDIAS 82.50
10. KYNLI BANNISTER JACKSONVILLE 80.00
11. KINDALL HARRELL MARSHALL 77.00
12. DALLI HALL JOAQUIN 72.00
13. ADDISON BECK CLEVELAND 66.00
14. ABBIE SAVANT KINDER 66.00
15. AVERY SMITH CLEVELAND 60.00
16. COLEE JOE SOAPE CARTHAGE 53.00
17. BELLA BARDWELL LUFKIN 53.00
18. RAELYN SEMAR CLEVELAND 44.00
19. HARLYN HOLMAN JACKSONVILLE 43.00
20. MYLI LADD GROESBECK 37.00
21. RHANDII THORNTON MIDWAY 34.00
22. KYNLEE BROWN DIBOLL 22.00
23. EMMA CARSWELL POLLOK 19.00
24. KYLIE JONES WARREN 17.00
25. BAILEY TARRANT JACKSONVILLE 12.00
26. MADISON MANSEL BRYAN 11.00
27. BRIELLE NORRIS HUNTINGTON 7.00
28. CALYN MCCARTY APPLE SPRINGS 6.00
29. TEXIE WEIR MARHSALL 6.00
30. KAYLYN HOLLOWAY ARP 2.00
31. KYLEA SOPCHAK LIBERTY 1.00
32. LEXI JENKINS LUFKIN 1.00
BOYS All Around (14-19)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CALEB WEBB CLEBURNE 196.00
2. PRESTON PASCHAL NOME 177.50
3. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 159.50
4. CADE METTEAUER SAN AUGUSTINE 123.00
5. CRAIG CURTIS MADISONVILLE 109.00
6. RYAN THOMPSON HUNTSVILLE 97.00
7. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY 94.00
8. K P MATHIS LUFKIN 88.00
9. WES MORRIS MADISONVILLE 79.75
10. WYATT PRATT DEVERS 62.00
11. BRACE THORNTON MIDWAY 57.00
12. JACKSON GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 46.00
13. DAWSON LANKFORD RUSK 45.00
14. TRAVIS BARRETT NORMANGEE 39.75
15. KUTTER RODELL CENTERVILLE 38.00
16. JUSTIN RAYMOND CENTER 29.00
17. HOLDEN LANGLEY HUNTSVILLE 28.50
18. HAYDEN HAYMAN DODGE 26.50
19. RAND STURROCK ALTO 23.00
20. GARRETT LYNCH HUNTSVILLE 20.50
21. JAMES HOLLOWAY APR 14.00
22. PEYTON MATHIS LUFKIN 13.00
23. CAMDEN WATSON COLD SPRINGS 12.75
24. CASON WATSON COLD SPRINGS 12.00
25. WESTON BAILEY NEW WAVERLY 6.00
26. KAMDEN CARTER LUFKIN 4.00
GIRLS All Around (14-19)
Place Member Name City Points
1. ABI DEPRIEST TENAHA 145.00
2. LIELA KLEIN CENTER 116.00
3. ADDI CARNEY CROCKETT 107.75
4. JAYDEN GUIDRY WINNIE 103.00
5. TALIN GALLOWAY HUNTSVILLE 102.00
6. STEELEY RAEH FRANKLIN ORANGE 89.00
7. ALEX RODELL CENTERVILLE 89.00
8. GRACYN GONZALES SILSBEE 87.50
9. MALLORY MOORE LUFKIN 87.00
10. MOLLY DAVIS CARTHAGE 85.00
11. SIDNEY HYLAND CORRIGAN 67.00
12. EMMA MATCHETT MARQUEZ 59.50
13. LANDREE HAMILTON POLLOK 57.50
14. RALI CHAPMAN WOODVILLE 51.00
15. PAIGE WARD DIBOLL 49.00
16. ADILEE REGISTER LOGANSPORT 49.00
17. CAIDEN WATSON SHEPHARD 47.50
18. KOREY TAMPLIN BEDIAS 45.50
19. MCKINLEE PASCHAL NOME 38.00
20. RYLEE STACKS TEAGUE 34.00
21. LIEZA KLEIN CENTER 31.00
22. MATTIE CASH MUELLER PAIGE 25.00
23. BRALEY WEEMS GARY 23.00
24. AVERY FONDREN POLLOK 19.00
25. MARLEY MCCARTY APPLE SPRINGS 18.50
26. MACIE HORTON GRAPELAND 17.00
27. GRACELANN BROWN VIDOR 15.00
28. MADI STANLEY LUFKIN 9.00
29. MAGGIE MCCARTHY BEDIAS 2.00
BOYS All Around (6U)
Place Member Name City Points
1. TRUE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 223.00
2. LUKE SCOTT FAIRFIELD 70.00
3. JACE REKIETA SAN AUGUSTINE 47.00
4. ELI WILSON BUNA 35.00
5. STETSON CHARCHIO HAUGHTON 12.00
6. HAYES HARRELL HUNTSVILLE 6.00
GIRLS All Around (6U)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CEALY MANAHAN FAIRFIELD 280.00
2. RYLEE WRIGHT POLLOK 251.00
3. AUBREY BIRDWELL SAN AUGUSTINE 217.00
4. ANISTON BIRDWELL SAN AUGUSTINE 144.00
5. LANAH LOWE CORRIGN 144.00
6. REMI MOORE LUFKIN 89.00
7. CAMILLE TAYLOR FRIERSON 74.00
8. TORI BRITTAIN HEMPHILL 25.00
9. EVE HURST IOLA 24.00
10. MADISON LYNCH CLEVELAND 24.00
11. ANNISTYN MCSWAIN CENTER 22.00
12. DELANIE HUBIER MANSFIELD 19.00
13. SAVANNAH WOODSON KEITHVILLE 13.00
14. LILLIANNA HOLLOWAY ARP 8.00
BOYS All Around (7-9)
Place Member Name City Points
1. MILES MANAHAN FAIRFIELD 337.00
2. CAUL CAVATAIO LINDALE 291.50
3. DASH BRACEWELL BEDIAS 195.50
4. MAVERICK WILLIAMS MT. PLEASANT 184.50
5. RADLYN GLENN LEONARD 176.00
6. JETT PARKER BUNA 129.50
7. KASH HOLMAN JACKSONVILLE 120.50
8. ZJ HURST IOLA 82.00
9. CLANCY BOLES HUGHES SPRINGS 79.00
10. TOWNES GRIMES DONIE 78.00
11. TRAMPAS RODELL CENTERVILLE 64.00
12. RHEN CHAPMAN TEAGUE 52.50
13. MASON HAMMAN JACKSONVILLE 47.00
14. COY CHAPMAN WOODVILLE 36.00
15. LUKE NEELY LINDALE 35.50
16. CORBIN DEFRANCE FAIRFILED 32.00
17. WYATT WARNER VAN 25.50
18. CAMON STANLEY SHEPHERD 20.00
19. BRYCE ARMSTRONG HUNTINGTON 9.00
20. REECE MODISETTE HUNTINGTON 8.00
21. MAVERICK WILLIAMSON POLLOK 5.00
22. JACK TARRANT JACKSONVILLE 4.00
23. RAWSON HAMMAN JACKSONVILLE 3.00
GIRLS All Around (7-9)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRISTOL PINNER HUNTINGTON 225.00
2. DELLA GROVES JOAQUIN 180.00
3. HAISLEY LAYNE TEAGUE 157.00
4. JOZIE TALMADGE BUNA 156.00
5. MADISON MARTIN GLOBSTER 122.00
6. JADYN PHILLIPS MEXIA 101.00
7. LILA RAFFERTY JOAQUIN 95.00
8. TINSLEY OVERSTREET LIVINGSTON 49.00
9. BRYNLEE SCOTT FAIRFIELD 44.00
10. JOSIE PRICE HUNTSVILLE 38.00
11. LYNNLEY REKIETA SAN AUGUSTINE 36.00
12. RIGLEE SIMINO WINNIE 33.00
13. ADDIE BUSH TENAHA 29.00
14. HAYSLEE FULLER SAN AUGUSTINE 28.00
15. AVERY REMEDES BOSSIER CITY 27.00
16. EMORY WILLIAMS DEBERRY 27.00
17. AVA RAFFERTY JOAQUIN 24.00
18. JAELYNN MOODY BRONSON 21.00
19. EMMA CHERRY BUNA 13.00
20. PRESLEY GOULD LUFKIN 11.00
21. ELLIE TAYLOR FRIERSON 11.00
22. SOPHIE SANDERS COLLEGE STATION 9.50
23. LANDRY WILLIAMS DEBERRY 9.00
24. AJ GAMBOA WASKOM 9.00
25. IRIS MATHEWS SAN AUGUSTINE 6.00
26. JACIE BROWN HUNTSVILLE 5.00