All Around Leaders Listing


BOYS All Around (10-13)
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYLER CALHOUN ANDERSON 608.00
2. CORT BOYD CENTERVILLE 346.50
3. JACKSON GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 276.50
4. BRAEDON SCOTT HUNTSVILLE 260.00
5. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 259.00
6. K P MATHIS LUFKIN 239.50
7. PRESTON PASCHAL NOME 206.00
8. QUINCY LUCKY BOSSIER CITY 198.00
9. BRAYDEN EDNEY GLADEWATER 156.00
10. ZANE LATTNER LIVINGSTON 155.00
11. HAYDEN HAYMAN DODGE 142.50
12. MAC STREET JASPER 138.50
13. GARRETT LYNCH HUNTSVILLE 137.50
14. TRISTIN BROOKS POLLOK 98.00
15. DEAKON KAY JOAQUIN 96.50
16. CARSON GATES REKLAW 91.50
17. CADE WARD ARP 81.50
18. BODIE WROBLESKI ANDERSON 81.50
19. TY NEAL JOAQUIN 81.00
20. RYAN THOMPSON HUNTSVILLE 76.00
21. PHILLIP DYKES LIVINGSTON 70.00
22. AUSTIN MCCALISTER JEFFERSON 69.00
23. WILL SMITH BEDIAS 67.50
24. LUCCASEE DELAFOSSE POLLOK 64.50
25. CODY COX CENTERVILLE 59.00
26. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY 57.50
27. WALKER SMITH BEDIAS 51.00
28. CARSON MCCARTHY BEDIAS 42.00
29. TUCKER GUTH HENDERSON 39.00
30. ZADEN FISHER LEONA 33.00
31. CADEN BULLOCK TRINITY 31.50
32. JESUS SAMANIEGO KILGORE 29.00
33. KUTTER RODELL CENTERVILLE 28.00
34. CANYON PARIS DRY CREEK 18.50
35. CALEB WEBB CLEBURNE 16.00
36. HOLDEN LANGLEY HUNTSVILLE 14.00
37. LANE LOGGINS SHELBYVILLE 12.50
38. MAVERICK MIZELL BUFFALO 11.00
39. CLAY ROTELLO NAVASOTA 8.00
40. CADE DEHNERT HUNTSVILLE 5.00
41. GAIGE GLOVER ALTO 5.00
42. GARON GRIMES ZAVALLA TX 4.00
43. CARTER SIRMAN POLLOK 2.00
GIRLS All Around (10-13)
Place Member Name City Points
1. STEELEY RAEH FRANKLIN ORANGE 435.50
2. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 369.00
3. JOLEIGH WILLIAMS BOSSIER 316.00
4. CHARLEY MERRIWEATHER DIBOLL 264.00
5. BELLA SKINNER WILLS POINT 235.00
6. BRALEY WEEMS GARY 233.00
7. KILEY HARGRAVE-BATTEN GROVETON 198.00
8. KOREY TAMPLIN BEDIAS 180.50
9. CHESNEY CALHOUN ANDERSON 178.00
10. EMMA MATCHETT MARQUEZ 153.00
11. SYDNEY WILLIAMS APPLE SPRINGS 99.00
12. TASEY FISHER LEONA 94.50
13. EMMA MCCARTHY BEDIAS 91.00
14. KALI JO BANNISTER JACKSONVILLE 89.00
15. CAROLINE HACKLER CROCKETT 88.00
16. JADA MONTAGNE ORANGEFIELD 71.00
17. KYNDELYN ROBERTS LIVINGSTON 70.00
18. MADYSON MANSEL BRYAN 64.00
19. CAITLYN BULLOCK TRINITY 62.00
20. MOLLY DAVIS CARTHAGE 60.00
21. KAMRYN ROBISON GROESBECK 58.00
22. BRIANNA CHANDLER KIRBYVILLE 57.00
23. BLAIR GAINES DAWSON 53.00
24. MADISON STANLEY LUFKIN 53.00
25. AVA CHAMBERS BENTON 51.00
26. MATTIE CASH MUELLER PAIGE 48.00
27. LANDREE HAMILTON POLLOK 33.00
28. PRESLEE BROOKS CLEVELAND 29.50
29. JAYCEE DYKES LUFKIN 24.00
30. KAMRYN SCHROEDER LUFKIN 20.00
31. MALLORY MOORE LUFKIN 16.00
32. JALEY NEAL MADISONVILLE 16.00
33. CAITLYNNE ASHMORE MT ENTERPRISE 10.00
34. AVERY CORDES CENTERVILLE 8.50
35. KAYLEE TARRANT JACKSONVILLE 8.50
36. HARLEIGH KIRKLAND ALTO 6.00
37. CAMBREE BUSH CENTER 5.00
38. JILL LOFTIN ELM GROVE 5.00
39. JESSA MONTAGNE ORANGEFIELD 3.00
BOYS All Around (14-19)
Place Member Name City Points
1. WESTON DIAL GROVETON 391.50
2. DAWSON LANKFORD RUSK 349.00
3. PEYTON MATHIS LUFKIN 288.00
4. WALKER CAMP CORRIGAN 264.00
5. BOYD HANAGRIFF RICHARDS 252.50
6. TY ROACH LINDALE 245.50
7. LANDON COOK ALTO 209.00
8. KELLER MCDOUGALD KEMP 208.00
9. DYLAN DUREN HUNTINGTON 143.50
10. SAMUEL HANAGRIFF RICHARDS 138.00
11. BRODY THEDFORD LINDALE 123.50
12. COLE PUGH JASPER 85.00
13. SAM SHOFNER JASPER 80.00
14. JOSH STEPHENSON CARTHAGE 71.50
15. TYLER TROTTER BUNA 68.50
16. LANE CHESSON BEAUMONT 60.00
17. JUSTIN RAYMOND CENTER 39.50
18. COOPER PARSLEY TROUP 34.00
19. TUCKER SCARBER TENAHA 30.50
20. COLT LEACH SHELBYVILLE 28.00
21. WILL WRIGHT SULPHUR 23.00
22. PEYTON HARRISON LOVELADY 19.00
23. DEAN HOLTKAMP CONROE 5.00
24. WYATT PRATT DEVERS 4.00
GIRLS All Around (14-19)
Place Member Name City Points
1. KYLIE NASH CORRIGAN 350.00
2. MAGGIE MCCARTHY BEDIAS 318.00
3. ABI DEPRIEST TENAHA 207.00
4. ALEX RODELL CENTERVILLE 165.50
5. JOSIE MCMAHON RICHARDS 163.00
6. LINZY TAYLOR JEFFERSON 142.00
7. ANSLEY SMITH BEDIAS 124.00
8. IMA CHAMPION BUFFALO 116.00
9. PAIGE SMITH BEDIAS 112.00
10. KATIE VICE SHEPHERD 112.00
11. JOSIE TROTTER BUNA 110.00
12. JASLEIGH MONTAGNE ORANGEFIELD 109.00
13. KACIE KITCHEN CLEVELAND 107.00
14. SHAELI BROWN JASPER 99.00
15. DELANEY HOLLEY FRED 88.50
16. RAYNA LEWIS SPLENDORA 86.00
17. MCKINLEE PASCHAL NOME 77.00
18. MARLEE BROOKS CLEVELAND 51.50
19. KELSEY LAND ORANGE 42.50
20. TRISTAN MOSCHELLA KINGWOOD 42.00
21. EMILY EDWARDS GLOSTER 39.00
22. SIDNEY HYLAND CORRIGAN 31.00
23. MADISON PETERS BENTON 30.00
24. KAYLEA NEAL JOAQUIN 25.00
25. HADLEY KLOCK CENTERVILLE 24.00
26. AUSTYN PEACOCK BRYAN 23.00
27. ANDREA MARTIN JASPER 20.00
28. CHRISTA JAMES HUNTSVILLE 17.00
29. MALLORY MIXON KILGORE 10.00
30. KATHERINE MACKENZIE CARTHAGE 9.00
31. MADDIE RILEY RICHARDS 6.00
32. ANNA DAY DIBOLL 5.00
33. KAMILLIA LEBLANC KENNARD 4.00
34. TRISTA JAMES HUNTSVILLE 2.00
BOYS All Around (6U)
Place Member Name City Points
1. TRAMPAS RODELL CENTERVILLE 341.00
2. MILES MANAHAN FAIRFIELD 340.00
3. CLANCY BOLES HUGHES SPRINGS 270.00
4. CAUL CAVATAIO LINDALE 164.00
5. DASH BRACEWELL BEDIAS 124.00
6. KENTON THORNTON PENNINGTON 32.00
GIRLS All Around (6U)
Place Member Name City Points
1. LILA RAFFERTY JOAQUIN 438.00
2. DELLA GROVES JOAQUIN 341.00
3. BRISTOL PINNER HUNTINGTON 326.00
4. GEMMA WILLIAMS BOSSIER CITY 318.00
5. CAROLINE KETCHUM MADISONVILLE 94.00
6. HARDI HERRING HUNTSVILLE 38.00
BOYS All Around (7-9)
Place Member Name City Points
1. JACOB GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 452.00
2. KENE BRACEWELL BEDIAS 383.00
3. BRAX PINNER HUNTINGTON 348.50
4. KASON HOLMAN JACKSONVILLE 264.00
5. TRIPP MOSS JASPER 232.50
6. BRANCE DIAL GROVETON 202.00
7. TREVOR WILLIAMS APPLE SPRINGS 160.00
8. GUS THOMPSON APPLE SPRINGS 131.00
9. BRAYDEN ROBISON GROESBECK 124.00
10. HUDSON SKINNER WILLS POINT 107.50
11. HUDSON WOOD BUFFALO 102.00
12. JASON RAMIREZ NEW CANEY 76.00
13. HAYZE BELL POLLOK 64.00
14. LEVI MCCARTHY BEDIAS 45.00
15. COOPER FEARS LANEVILLE 35.00
16. MYLES MIZELL BUFFALO 25.00
17. GRAYSON DYKES LIVINGSTON 11.00
18. WESTON APPLETON HUNTINGTON 7.00
19. JAKE STEPHENSON CARTHAGE 5.00
20. KAMDYN ROBERTS LIVINGSTON 2.00
21. COLEMAN ASHMORE MT ENTERPRISE 1.00
GIRLS All Around (7-9)
Place Member Name City Points
1. HADLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 344.00
2. COLEE JOE SOAPE CARTHAGE 323.50
3. CARLY GRADY HILLSBORO 303.00
4. DALLEE DELAFOSSE POLLOK 271.50
5. ELLY LOUT SAN AUGUSTINE 214.00
6. CAYLEE FORD DEBERRY 209.50
7. ALAINA DEAN JOAQUIN 204.50
8. MEREDITH WROBLESKI ANDERSON 174.50
9. LEDDY LATTNER LIVINGSTON 152.50
10. PAYTON MCLELLAND CLEVELAND 110.00
11. RAELEIGH RACHEL BIVINS 103.00
12. BLYSS BRACEWELL BEDIAS 101.00
13. KINSLEY SCOTT HUNTSVILLE 98.00
14. HARLIE PARRISH LUFKIN 70.00
15. LEDDY GAINES DAWSON 54.00
16. JOURNEY WEEKS LUFKIN 50.00
17. NAOMI BEATON LOVELADY 35.00
18. PRESLEY WHITE NATCHITOCHES 33.00
19. KYNLI BANNISTER JACKSONVILLE 13.00
20. HARLYN HOLMAN JACKSONVILLE 11.00
21. CLAIRE ASHMORE MT ENTERPRISE 7.00
22. BAILEY TARRANT JACKSONVILLE 1.00