All Around Leaders Listing


BOYS All Around (10-13)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BILL CODY ODELL LIBERTY 451.50
2. CARSON GATES REKLAW 421.75
3. TA'COLTON CALHOUN ANDERSON 374.50
4. KENE BRACEWELL BEDIAS 301.75
5. MAVERICK MIZELL BUFFALO 236.00
6. BRAX PINNER HUNTINGTON 223.50
7. ZANDER HINTON WAXAHACHIE 216.00
8. CALEB WEBB CLEBURNE 201.00
9. ZANE LATTNER LIVINGSTON 192.50
10. JACOB GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 187.50
11. KUTTER RODELL CENTERVILLE 185.00
12. BODIE WROBLESKI RICHARDS 158.00
13. CASE LOGSTON ROYSE CITY 126.50
14. WACEY BAY RICHARDS 117.00
15. KASON HOLMAN JACKSONVILLE 106.00
16. SLOAN KING ANDERSON 97.50
17. BRANCE DIAL GROVETON 80.50
18. KUTTER RICHARDSON LUFKIN 78.50
19. HUDSON SKINNER WILLS POINT 69.00
20. JASPER WHIPPLE ROYSE CITY 62.00
21. KALE CLEMENTS HUNTSVILLE 53.00
22. BRAYDEN ROBISON GROESBECK 42.00
23. COOPER FEARS MT ENTERPRISE 42.00
24. ZADEN FISHER CENTERVILLE 40.50
25. GUS THOMPSON APPLE SPRINGS 35.00
26. KEATON BRADBURY MARSHALL 29.00
27. MYLES MIZELL BUFFALO 27.00
28. GAIGE GLOVER ALTO 24.00
29. MASON PADGET JACKSONVILLE 22.00
30. HAYDEN HYDE LUFKIN 20.00
31. RYDER DILLARD CENTER 19.50
32. WESTON BAILEY NEW WAVERLY 5.00
33. LEGEND WILLIAMSON LUFKIN 4.50
34. KAMDEN CARTER LUFKIN 4.00
35. TY ROGERS HUNTSVILLE 1.00
GIRLS All Around (10-13)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BELLA SKINNER WILLS POINT 420.00
2. COLEE JOE SOAPE CARTHAGE 253.50
3. EMMA IVIE LIVINGSTON 246.50
4. ELLY LOUT SAN AUGUSTINE 206.00
5. PRESLEY SIMINO WINNIE 196.00
6. EMMA EVANS LIVINGSTON 196.00
7. ALAINA DEAN JOAQUIN 185.00
8. CHARLEY MERRIWEATHER DIBOLL 176.00
9. HADLEY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 173.00
10. HADLEE HUCKABEE DEBERRY 167.50
11. KALI JO BANNISTER JACKSONVILLE 142.00
12. MEREDITH WROBLESKI RICHARDS 140.50
13. ADDI CARNEY CROCKETT 139.50
14. ELLA KAY IOWA 139.00
15. DALLEE DELAFOSSE POLLOK 115.00
16. DALLI HALL JOAQUIN 110.00
17. RYLEE STACKS TEAGUE 93.00
18. MYA STUART WASKOM 89.00
19. KATE REYNOLDS LARUE 81.00
20. MOLLY DAVIS CARTHAGE 77.00
21. LANDREE HAMILTON POLLOK 69.25
22. JAYDON CLARY LUFKIN 67.00
23. MATTIE CASH MUELLER PAIGE 54.50
24. HAILEY LAFLEUR LIBERTY 52.00
25. LEDDY LATTNER LIVINGSTON 49.00
26. CHARLEIGH DAVIS FRIERSON 38.00
27. MONTANA JO THACKER SAN AUGUSTINE 37.00
28. AVERY FONDREN POLLOK 32.00
29. TASEY FISHER CENTERVILLE 30.50
30. BRAXTON SMITH FLINT 17.50
31. SAVANAH MURDOCK ORANGE 15.00
32. MADISON TODD FRIERSON 13.00
33. KYLEIGH EDDINS APPLE SPRINGS 11.00
34. CAMRYN COATNEY LIVINGSTON 5.00
35. KYLEA SOPCHAK LIBERTY 3.00
BOYS All Around (14-19)
Place Member Name City Points
1. TYCE SCARBER TENAHA 337.50
2. CRAIG CURTIS MADISONVILLE 279.00
3. PRESTON PASCHAL NOME 265.50
4. COUGAR RACCA IOWA 232.00
5. JACKSON GRIFFIN JOAQUIN 227.00
6. BURK BRUNSON FRANKLIN 171.00
7. WESTON DIAL GROVETON 159.50
8. WES MORRIS MADISONVILLE 159.50
9. RYAN THOMPSON HUNTSVILLE 148.00
10. CADE METTEAUER SAN AUGUSTINE 127.00
11. TA'COLBY CALHOUN ANDERSON 124.00
12. TY WILLIAMS MADISONVILE 109.50
13. PEYTON MATHIS LUFKIN 91.00
14. DAWSON LANKFORD RUSK 56.50
15. LANDON COOK ALTO 54.00
16. BOSTEN OLIVER LUFKIN 48.50
17. RILEY JAY OTWELL WASKOM 48.00
18. HOLDEN LANGLEY HUNTSVILLE 47.50
19. GARRETT LYNCH HUNTSVILLE 44.00
20. K P MATHIS LUFKIN 42.00
21. HAYDEN HAYMAN DODGE 37.50
22. JUSTIN RAYMOND CENTER 34.00
23. DEAKON KAY JOAQUIN 20.50
24. TRENT MORRIS MADISONVILLE 16.00
25. BRAEDON SCOTT MADISONVILLE 15.50
26. WYATT ODOM JASPER 12.00
27. CLAY WILLIAMS MADISONVILLE 12.00
28. GUS SAENZ CROSBY 4.00
GIRLS All Around (14-19)
Place Member Name City Points
1. ABI DEPRIEST TENAHA 271.00
2. MALLORY MOORE LUFKIN 257.50
3. KILEY HARGRAVE-BATTEN GROVETON 211.00
4. LIELA KLEIN CENTER 198.00
5. EMMA MATCHETT MARQUEZ 192.00
6. LIEZA KLEIN CENTER 191.00
7. ALEX RODELL CENTERVILLE 158.00
8. KOREY TAMPLIN BEDIAS 149.50
9. RAYNA LEWIS SPLENDORA 147.00
10. HALLIE MORGAN HEARNE 143.00
11. GRACE EDLESTON HUNTSVILLE 119.00
12. MCKINLEE PASCHAL NOME 100.00
13. HOLLEE WILSON EDOM 94.00
14. TALIN GALLOWAY HUNTSVILLE 91.00
15. KAMRYN ROBISON GROESBECK 88.50
16. RALI CHAPMAN WOODVILLE 88.00
17. BRILEY BROWN WARREN 67.00
18. MADI STANLEY LUFKIN 37.00
19. KAYLEE TARRANT JACKSONVILLE 33.00
20. HARLEY ODOM JASPER 31.00
21. KACIE KITCHEN CLEVELAND 29.00
22. LACEY SAMPLE TENAHA 23.00
23. HANNAH FREDIANI CLEVELAND 13.00
24. MATTIE SMITH FRUITVALE 12.00
25. RYLEE JEFFCOAT SPLENDORA 9.00
26. BROOKE DILLON ORANGE 5.00
BOYS All Around (6U)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRYCE ARMSTRONG HUNTINGTON 415.00
2. LOGAN ARMSTRONG HUNTINGTON 310.00
3. MAYES MIZELL BUFFALO 55.50
4. JACE REKIETA BUNA 22.00
5. JACK TARRANT JACKSONVILLE 10.00
GIRLS All Around (6U)
Place Member Name City Points
1. DELLA GROVES JOAQUIN 384.00
2. MADISON MARTIN GLOBSTER 350.00
3. TINSLEY OVERSTREET LIVINGSTON 224.50
4. BLAKELY WHITE BUNA 219.50
5. AVERY REMEDES BOSSIER CITY 178.00
6. LYNNLEY REKIETA BUNA 177.00
7. ANISTON BIRDWELL SAN AUGUSTINE 150.00
8. HAYSLEE FULLER SAN AUGUSTINE 146.00
9. AVA RAFFERTY JOAQUIN 116.00
10. GIULIANA SCARMARDO CALDWELL 104.50
11. PAISLEY FORSE BUNA 103.00
12. AUBREY BIRDWELL SAN AUGUSTINE 56.00
13. IRIS MATHEWS SAN AUGUSTINE 39.00
14. KINLEY ADAIR POINTBLANK 16.00
15. ELLIE TAYLOR FRIERSON 2.00
BOYS All Around (7-9)
Place Member Name City Points
1. CAUL CAVATAIO LINDALE 288.00
2. PETE SCARMARDO CALDWELL 282.00
3. GRIFFIN PREISSINGER GRANBURY 269.00
4. HUDSON WOOD BUFFALO 266.00
5. MAVERICK WILLIAMS MT. PLEASANT 224.00
6. DASH BRACEWELL BEDIAS 212.00
7. RADLYN GLENN LEONARD 196.00
8. MILES MANAHAN FAIRFIELD 178.00
9. HAYZE BELL POLLOK 167.00
10. ZJ HURST IOLA 159.00
11. TOWNES GRIMES DONIE 132.00
12. KASEN METTEAUER SAN AUGUSTINE 112.50
13. KASH HOLMAN JACKSONVILLE 97.00
14. COY CHAPMAN WOODVILLE 95.50
15. JETT PARKER BUNA 84.00
16. TRAMPAS RODELL CENTERVILLE 70.00
17. CORD CARNEY CROCKETT 55.00
18. WYATT WARNER VAN 44.00
19. MASON HAMMAN JACKSONVILLE 31.00
20. REAGAN BURNS MARSHALL 12.00
21. GARRISON WOOD BUFFALO 11.00
22. WESTIN PESL BEDIAS 11.00
23. LUKE NEELY LINDALE 9.00
24. BRANTLY KENNEDY ALTO 4.00
25. GAGE PREISSINGER GRANBURY 4.00
26. MAVERICK WILLIAMSON LUFKIN 4.00
27. REECE MODISETTE HUNTINGTON 1.00
GIRLS All Around (7-9)
Place Member Name City Points
1. BRISTOL PINNER HUNTINGTON 331.00
2. KATI CLEMENTS HUNTSVILLE 327.00
3. LILA RAFFERTY JOAQUIN 297.00
4. CALLIE STRANGE KILGORE 292.00
5. KINDALL HARRELL MARSHALL 225.00
6. HAISLEY LAYNE TEAGUE 220.00
7. JOZIE TALMADGE BUNA 179.00
8. PRESLEY WALTERS HUNTSVILLE 106.00
9. BLYSS BRACEWELL BEDIAS 105.00
10. TALON PRIDE CARTHAGE 97.00
11. CARLY OWENS NACOGDOCHES 90.00
12. BRYNN HINTON WAXAHACHIE 90.00
13. RIGLEE SIMINO WINNIE 82.00
14. HARLIE PARRISH LUFKIN 81.00
15. JADYN PHILLIPS MEXIA 80.00
16. JAELYNN MOODY BRONSON 53.00
17. HARLYN HOLMAN JACKSONVILLE 48.00
18. SHADA BRASHEAR APPLE SPRINGS 44.00
19. COYELYN BAILEY NEW WAVERLY 40.00
20. PRESLEY GOULD LUFKIN 38.00
21. KEAGAN PESL BEDIAS 25.00
22. MACYN LOGSTON ROYCE CITY 18.00
23. EMMA CHERRY BUNA 14.00
24. CODI WEST CENTER 12.00
25. KATELYN COATNEY LIVINGSTON 6.00
26. PEPPER STUART WASKOM 6.00
27. ADDIE BUSH TENAHA 5.00
28. MACY MOODY NACOGDOCHES 5.00
29. RAELYN SEMAR CLEVELAND 2.00
30. GRACIE MOODY NACOGDOCHES 2.00